Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 22 at Piedmont Final L, 13-12
 
March
Sat. 1 Wittenberg Final L, 13-4
Sat. 8 Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 10-6
Mon. 10 at Huntingdon Final L, 9-6
Wed. 12 at Birmingham Southern Final W, 7-6
Sun. 16 Berry Final L, 13-4
Wed. 19 Mt. St. Joseph Final W, 11-7
Sat. 22 John Carroll Final L, 6-4
 
April
Wed. 2 Centre Final L, 11-9
Sat. 5 Wilmington (OH) Final W, 20-6
Wed. 9 Hanover Final - OT W, 8-7
Sat. 19 at Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 15-8
Mon. 21 at Beloit Final W, 9-8
Sat. 26 at Alma Final W, 13-8
 
February
Wed. 25 Augustana (IL) Final L, 8-5
Sat. 28 Huntingdon Final W, 7-5
 
March
Mon. 9 at Rhodes Final L, 9-6
Wed. 11 at Piedmont Final W, 12-3
Thu. 19 Concordia (WI) Final L, 7-6
Sat. 21 at Bethany (WV) * Final W, 15-3
Wed. 25 Elmhurst Final W, 6-5
Sat. 28 Capital Final L, 12-9
 
April
Wed. 1 at Centre Final L, 12-9
Sat. 4 Muskingum Final W, 14-0
Wed. 8 Hanover * Final - OT L, 8-7
Sat. 11 at St. Vincent * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 18 Thiel * Final W, 14-6
Wed. 22 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 12-2
Sat. 25 at Defiance * Final W, 22-5
 
May
Fri. 1 Hanover % Final W, 12-6
  ORLC Semifinal
Sun. 3 St. Vincent Final W, 12-5
  ORLC Tournament Championship
 
February
Sat. 27 Piedmont Final W, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 5 Berry Final L, 10-5
Mon. 7 Baldwin Wallace Final L, 7-6
Mon. 14 at Huntingdon Final L, 10-6
Wed. 16 at Birmingham Southern Final L, 15-9
Sat. 19 St. Vincent * Final W, 9-5
Tue. 22 Oberlin Final L, 12-7
Fri. 25 Wash. & Jeff. * Final W, 7-6
 
April
Sat. 2 at Thiel * Final L, 12-10
Tue. 5 Centre Final W, 5-3
Sat. 9 at Westminster (Pa.) * Final W, 11-6
Sat. 16 Bethany (WV) * Final W, 20-3
Thu. 28 at Hanover * Final W, 12-5
Sat. 30 Defiance * Final W, 26-2
  Senior Night
 
May
Wed. 4 Thiel Final W, 14-5
  ORLC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 7 Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 10-6
  ORLC Tournament Championship
 
February
Fri. 17 vs. Colorado Col. @ Nashville, Tenn. Final L, 9-5
  The Ensworth School, Nashville
Sat. 25 at Sewanee Final L, 11-3
 
March
Sat. 4 Huntingdon Final W, 11-5
Wed. 8 Baldwin Wallace Final L, 8-3
Tue. 14 at Piedmont Final W, 7-3
Sat. 18 at St. Vincent * Final W, 13-7
Wed. 22 at Wilmington (OH) Final W, 16-4
 
April
Sat. 1 Westminster (Pa.) * Final W, 18-3
Wed. 5 at Centre Postponed
  at South Campus Field
Thu. 6 at Centre Final W, 11-6
Wed. 12 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 24-3
Sat. 15 at Wash. & Jeff. * Final W, 14-7
Sat. 22 at Bethany (WV) * Final W, 20-1
Tue. 25 Hanover * Final W, 13-5
Sat. 29 Thiel * Final W, 15-3
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 3 Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 10-4
  ORLC Semifinals
Sat. 6 St. Vincent Final W, 12-1
  ORLC Tournament Championship
Wed. 10 at Hampden-Sydney % Final L, 23-8
  NCAA Tournament Second Round
 
February
Sat. 10 Wittenberg Final L, 8-5
 
March
Sat. 3 Sewanee Final L, 13-3
Wed. 7 Baldwin Wallace Final W, 10-6
Sat. 10 Bethany (WV) * Final W, 21-2
Tue. 13 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 20-5
  Johns Hopkins (Baltimore, Md.)
Sat. 17 at Thiel * Final W, 6-5
Wed. 21 Capital Final L, 12-6
Sun. 25 St. Vincent * Final L, 11-10
Wed. 28 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 25-1
  Schueler Field
Sat. 31 at Westminster (Pa.) * Final W, 21-5
 
April
Tue. 3 Centre Final L, 10-1
Sat. 7 Grove City * Final W, 10-5
Wed. 11 at Hanover * Final W, 9-7
Sat. 14 Wash. & Jeff. * Final W, 12-4
  Senior Day
Sat. 21 at Chatham * Final W, 16-4
Wed. 25 Earlham * Final W, 29-0
 
May
Wed. 2 Hanover % Final W, 13-11
  ORLC Semifinals
Sat. 5 at St. Vincent % Final W, 12-2
  ORLC Tournament Championship Game
Wed. 9 at Washington and Lee % Final L, 23-5
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event