Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 05:55 PM
                     Dave Lehman Invitational - 1/19/2019                      
                             Otterbein University                              
                          Clements Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                       6.92Q  2 
  2 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C                       7.13Q  3 
  3 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               7.12       7.15Q  1 
  4 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville              7.25       7.33Q  4 
  5 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll            6.98       7.10q  2 
  6 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat            7.16       7.17q  1 
  7 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.17       7.21q  3 
  8 Burnett, Brian               Unattached              6.98       7.22q  3 
  9 Inaba, Fabio              FR Rio Grande              7.20       7.32   2 
 10 Corbitt, Richard          FR Cincinnati C                       7.35   1 
 11 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               7.28       7.38   4 
 12 Kopchak, Drew             FR Baldwin Wall            7.30       7.52   3 
 13 Coplin, Jacob             JR Denison                 7.62       7.55   4 
 14 DeSabato, Ben             SO John Carroll            7.51       7.58   2  7.572
 15 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               7.48       7.58   1  7.573
 16 Boxer, Josh               SR Cedarville              7.42       7.61   1 
 17 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat                       7.62   4 
 18 Patterson, Trent          FR Shawnee Stat                       7.64   2 
 19 Chin, Alex                SR Denison                 7.75       7.80   2 
 20 Graeff, Daniel            SO Cedarville              7.50       7.83   3 
 21 Baumann, Andre            SR Cedarville              7.64       7.94   4 
 22 Heft, Casey               FR Shawnee Stat            7.82       7.99   3 
 23 Manning, Adam                Unattached              8.00       8.20   1 
 24 Park, Dean                   Unattached              8.00       8.32   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C            6.92       6.92   10   
  2 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll            7.10       7.10    8   
  3 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C            7.13       7.15    6   
  4 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.21       7.18    5   
  5 Burnett, Brian               Unattached              7.22       7.21    4   
  6 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat            7.17       7.26    3   
  7 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville              7.33       7.32    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein              22.88      23.05   1  10   
  2 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville             23.13      23.13   1   8   
  3 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                      23.48   5   6   
  4 Brown, Joshua             FR Cedarville             23.66      23.58   2   5   
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville             23.47      23.61   2   4   
  6 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C                      23.73   5   3   
  7 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville             22.98      23.96   1   2   
  8 Zahren, Mark              FR John Carroll           24.45      24.01   3   1   
  9 Ruddy, Jack               JR Denison                23.64      24.08   2 
 10 Burnett, Brian               Unattached             24.11      24.25   3 
 11 Bloodworth, Samuel        FR Denison                24.25      24.33   3 
 12 Gustave, Lorenzo          FR Cincinnati C                      24.41   4 
 13 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville             23.11      24.47   1 
 14 Kopchak, Drew             FR Baldwin Wall           23.80      24.50   2 
 15 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           23.31      24.51   1 
 16 Boxer, Josh               SR Cedarville             23.42      24.77   1 
 17 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall           24.00      24.79   2 
 18 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat                      24.85   5 
 19 Henegar, Millan           FR Denison                24.25      24.93   3 
 20 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein              24.90      24.94   3  24.931
 21 Corbitt, Richard          FR Cincinnati C                      24.94   4  24.932
 22 Laakonen, Otto            FR Denison                24.25      24.99   3 
 23 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll           24.82      25.13   4 
 24 Patterson, Trent          FR Shawnee Stat                      25.67   5 
 25 Baumann, Andre            SR Cedarville             24.10      26.28   2 
 26 Graeff, Daniel            SO Cedarville             25.68      26.48   4 
 27 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat                      26.61   5 
 28 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           25.01      26.90   4 
 29 Manning, Adam                Unattached             25.50      27.12   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville             52.66      51.61   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Michael           FR Cincinnati C                      52.98   4   8   
  3 McCurdy, Justin           SR Otterbein              52.52      53.33   1   6   
  4 Ruddy, Jack               JR Denison                52.60      53.35   1   5   
  5 Gatchell, Joel            JR Cedarville             53.15      53.36   2   4   
  6 Knudsen, Nick             SR Otterbein              53.90      53.57   2   3   
  7 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           51.54      53.76   1   2   
  8 Henegar, Millan           FR Denison                53.00      53.97   2   1    53.967
  9 Bloodworth, Samuel        FR Denison                53.00      53.97   1  53.968
 10 Salisbury, Seth           SO Cedarville             54.70      54.12   3 
 11 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein              53.77      54.33   2 
 12 Slaughter, Xavier         FR Shawnee Stat           54.99      54.94   3 
 13 Enriquez, Xavier          FR Cincinnati C                      55.29   4 
 14 Laakonen, Otto            FR Denison                53.00      55.85   2 
 15 Engram, Cincere           FR Otterbein              53.88      56.18   2 
 16 Cox, Nathan               JR Shawnee Stat           54.99      57.80   3 
 17 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           54.65      58.87   3 
 18 Fields, Isaac             FR Cincinnati C                      59.08   4 
 19 Gustave, Lorenzo          FR Cincinnati C                    1:00.05   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein            1:08.33    1:06.88   3  10   
  2 Sipes, Tanner             JR Otterbein            1:08.19    1:07.37   3   8   
  3 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll         1:08.59    1:07.59   3   6   
  4 Matthews, Nate            SO Baldwin Wall         1:10.20    1:09.48   2   5   
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein            1:09.67    1:10.42   3   4   
  6 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll         1:10.22    1:11.31   2   3   
  7 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania         1:09.00    1:12.19   3   2   
  8 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall         1:10.55    1:12.65   2   1   
  9 Tent, Parker              FR John Carroll         1:12.90    1:12.96   1 
 10 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll         1:13.89    1:13.67   1 
 11 Mangan, James             FR John Carroll         1:13.95    1:13.75   1 
 12 Antol, John               FR Otterbein            1:10.10    1:13.87   3 
 13 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein            1:10.99    1:14.36   2 
 14 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll         1:14.04    1:15.76   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Ethan           SR Cedarville           1:54.00    1:57.02   3  10   
  2 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein            1:58.11    1:57.98   3   8   
  3 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein            1:58.43    1:59.61   3   6   
  4 Jones, Keshawn            JR Rio Grande           1:58.00    2:00.01   3   5   
  5 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein            1:59.99    2:01.18   3   4   
  6 Gideon, Kevin             SR Cedarville           2:01.75    2:03.68   3   3   
  7 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein            2:04.22    2:04.41   2   2   
  8 Landadio, Chris           SO Cedarville           2:05.40    2:04.66   2   1   
  9 Coe, Sam                  FR John Carroll         2:06.88    2:04.76   1 
 10 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat         1:59.90    2:04.88   3 
 11 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll         1:59.63    2:04.95   3 
 12 McClain, Mitchell         SO Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.13   2 
 13 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.45   2 
 14 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.80   2 
 15 Harper, Samuel            SR Cedarville           1:59.27    2:06.05   3 
 16 Hoover, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat         2:11.12    2:06.77   1 
 17 White, Pat                FR John Carroll         2:04.90    2:07.17   2 
 18 McCormick-Nerlinger, Mat  FR Cedarville           1:58.50    2:08.12   3 
 19 Lacroix, Isaac            SR Cedarville           2:01.83    2:09.46   3 
 20 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat         2:01.42    2:10.45   3 
 21 Seitz, Johnny             FR Cincinnati C                    2:11.12   1 
 22 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll         2:06.05    2:12.12   2 
 23 Greenawalt, Ethan         JR Rio Grande           2:06.09    2:12.38   2 
 24 Parsons, Hunter           SO Shawnee Stat         2:07.91    2:12.45   1 
 25 Block, Dawson             FR Cedarville           2:11.00    2:12.57   1 
 26 Johnston, Zackary         FR Denison              2:15.00    2:15.03   1 
 27 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania                    2:16.99   1 
 28 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  FR Central              2:02.00    2:17.95   2 
 29 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            2:02.22    2:22.41   2 
 30 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania                    2:23.32   1 
 31 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania         2:35.84    2:23.88   1 
 32 Kirchner, Matt            FR John Carroll         2:06.77    2:26.01   2 
 33 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat         2:25.88    2:28.59   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein            2:31.22    2:31.37   2  10   
  2 Farmer, Seth              JR Shawnee Stat         2:31.00    2:34.01   2   8   
  3 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         2:32.15    2:34.35   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein            2:32.55    2:34.46   2   5   
  5 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein            2:28.66    2:34.58   2   4   
  6 Jones, Keshawn            JR Rio Grande                      2:35.71   2   3   
  7 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania         2:40.00    2:39.12   1   2   
  8 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat         2:35.00    2:39.13   2   1   
  9 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll         2:38.73    2:39.45   2 
 10 Facemyer, Jett            SO Otterbein            2:38.22    2:41.45   2 
 11 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall         2:42.02    2:42.38   1 
 12 Tent, Parker              FR John Carroll         2:37.09    2:42.57   2 
 13 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein            2:38.45    2:43.35   2 
 14 McIntyre, Connor          SO John Carroll         2:40.25    2:44.34   1 
 15 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll         2:39.92    2:44.36   1 
 16 Mangan, James             FR John Carroll         2:42.20    2:45.12   1 
 17 McClain, Mitchell         SO Otterbein            2:39.77    2:45.97   2 
 18 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            2:37.77    2:46.43   2 
 19 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein            2:44.21    2:46.97   1 
 20 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat         2:39.82    2:49.10   1 
 21 Parsons, Hunter           SO Shawnee Stat                    2:50.66   1 
 22 Matthews, Nate            SO Baldwin Wall         2:42.03    2:51.77   1 
 23 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat         3:10.72    3:10.72   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll         4:20.76    4:23.97   3  10   
  2 Pierson, Ian              FR John Carroll         4:23.02    4:24.22   3   8   
  3 Classen, Trent            JR Cedarville           4:24.98    4:24.74   3   6   
  4 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            4:31.11    4:28.26   3   5   
  5 White, Pat                FR John Carroll         4:30.72    4:29.99   3   4   
  6 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein            4:31.11    4:31.09   3   3   
  7 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein            4:30.03    4:31.18   3   2   
  8 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein            4:33.33    4:31.90   3   1   
  9 Cheeseman, Matthew        SR Shawnee Stat         4:39.00    4:33.72   2 
 10 Hoover, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat         4:37.76    4:33.90   2 
 11 Hickmott, Josh            SO Baldwin Wall         4:27.90    4:35.38   3 
 12 Coe, Sam                  FR John Carroll         4:38.83    4:36.71   2 
 13 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll         4:32.82    4:37.04   3 
 14 Erlandson, Isaac          FR Cedarville           4:33.00    4:39.38   3 
 15 Reynoso, Jose             SO Baldwin Wall         4:34.43    4:39.62   2 
 16 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein            4:39.22    4:41.09   2 
 17 Reeher, Owen              JR Shawnee Stat         4:50.28    4:43.74   2 
 18 Miller, Joshua            FR Cedarville           4:35.00    4:45.85   2 
 19 Carr, Carter              FR Cincinnati C                    4:46.89   1 
 20 Deckard, Thryceton        SO Shawnee Stat         4:30.98    4:47.07   3 
 21 Bredeson, Luke            JR Cedarville           4:27.28    4:47.97   3 
 22 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein            4:38.22    4:48.15   2 
 23 Block, Dawson             FR Cedarville           4:45.00    4:50.74   2 
 24 Watters, Clayton          JR Denison              4:42.47    4:53.51   2 
 25 Clark, Marcus             FR Otterbein            4:44.44    4:55.97   2 
 26 Coad, Jeremy              FR Baldwin Wall         4:57.32    4:56.31   1 
 27 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania         5:12.49    4:56.80   1 
 28 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall         4:57.16    4:56.87   1 
 29 Riggins, Zachary          FR Baldwin Wall         4:57.33    4:58.00   1 
 30 Durkin III, Dan              Bowling Gree         4:56.69    4:58.93   2 
 31 Seitz, Johnny             FR Cincinnati C                    5:00.33   1 
 32 Darby, Jake               SO John Carroll         4:40.53    5:01.19   2 
 33 Flynn, Conner             JR Shawnee Stat                    5:08.41   1 
 34 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania         5:27.18    5:10.47   1 
 35 Kirk, Zach                FR Cincinnati C                    5:13.16   1 
 36 Freitag, Dean             SO Rio Grande           5:11.64    5:15.49   1 
 37 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania         5:21.52    5:16.42   1 
 38 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                    6:35.38   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad                 Unattached           8:45.00    8:40.73   3  10   
  2 Weinhold, Alec            SR Cedarville           8:55.00    8:53.47   3   8   
  3 Weber, Alex               JR Cedarville           8:55.00    8:54.86   3   6   
  4 Sullivan, Ethan           SR Cedarville           8:40.00    8:56.32   3   5   
  5 Gates, Breydon            SR Unattached           8:50.00    9:00.25   3   4   
  6 Culbertson, Corey            Unattached           8:55.00    9:00.32   3   3   
  7 Foster, Benjamin          JR Denison              9:05.00    9:01.28   2   2   
  8 Cramer, Colin             FR Cedarville           9:03.00    9:02.88   2   1   
  9 McElroy, Ford             JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:03.66   3 
 10 Hallgarth, Matt              John Carroll         9:00.24    9:04.46   3 
 11 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall         9:09.34    9:06.08   2 
 12 Pendleton, Caleb          SO Cedarville           8:55.00    9:06.11   3 
 13 Scanlon, Ryan             SR John Carroll         8:59.67    9:07.71   3 
 14 Schultz, Russell          FR Cedarville           9:05.00    9:12.60   2 
 15 Sholl, Andrew             JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:12.98   3 
 16 Mahon, Spencer            SR Baldwin Wall         9:22.52    9:13.02   2 
 17 Kawalec, Jack             JR John Carroll         9:01.22    9:17.73   3 
 18 Traffie, Avery            JR Cedarville           9:05.00    9:19.68   2 
 19 Testas, Andrew            JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:20.63   3 
 20 Adams, Steven             JR Shawnee Stat         9:13.84    9:21.20   2 
 21 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall         9:26.69    9:22.46   1 
 22 McKanna, Micah            SO Cedarville           9:30.00    9:26.48   1 
 23 Ginell, Keanan            FR Denison              9:35.00    9:27.82   1 
 24 Miller, Caleb             FR Cedarville           9:25.00    9:28.03   1 
 25 Metzung, Josh             SO Shawnee Stat         9:18.07    9:28.04   2 
 26 Logan, Jacob              SO Cedarville           9:13.52    9:38.76   2 
 27 Dittoe, Keller            SO John Carroll         9:15.36    9:43.42   2 
 28 Bitter, Andrew            SR Otterbein            9:30.33    9:50.39   1 
 29 Carr, Carter              FR Cincinnati C                    9:50.58   1 
 30 Smith, Devyn              FR Otterbein            9:35.55    9:50.68   1 
 31 Mientkiewicz, Chet        FR Cincinnati C                    9:59.63   1 
 32 Thomas, Matt              SO John Carroll         9:22.34   10:00.59   2 
 33 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall         9:44.90   10:05.84   1 
 34 LeMesurier, Andrew        JR Cedarville           9:18.00   10:16.38   2 
 35 Riggins, Zachary          FR Baldwin Wall        10:12.29   10:30.09   1 
 36 Riley, Calvin             FR Denison             10:00.00   10:33.52   1 
 37 Kirk, Zach                FR Cincinnati C                   10:53.61   1 
 38 Redwine, Noah             FR Cincinnati C                   11:11.86   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein           15:55.45   16:06.30   10   
  2 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein           15:50.55   16:18.15    8   
  3 Keck, Patrick             JR Unattached          16:35.00   16:35.24    6   
  4 Farah, Mohamed            SO Rio Grande          16:06.72   16:39.06    5   
  5 Mientkiewicz, Chet        FR Cincinnati C                   17:41.44    4   
  6 Redwine, Noah             FR Cincinnati C                   19:10.75    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.29       8.32Q  1 
  2 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.30       8.46Q  2 
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville              8.74       8.88q  1 
  4 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall            8.75       8.93q  2 
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville              8.65       8.99q  1 
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               8.75       9.03q  2 
  7 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall            8.91       9.10q  1 
  8 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               9.12       9.31q  2 
  9 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein               9.36       9.36   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.32       8.24   10   
  2 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.46       8.27    8   
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville              8.88       8.91    6   
  4 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall            8.93       8.92    5   
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville              8.99       8.94    4   
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               9.03       9.05    3   
  7 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall            9.10       9.12    2   
  8 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               9.31       9.13    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:31.86    1:32.19   10   
     1) Sipes, Tanner JR                2) Boales, Tyler FR               
     3) Forney, Nathan JR               4) Febus, Cwinn JR                
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:33.73    1:34.33    8   
     1) Weirich, Cole SR                2) Clark, Garrett FR              
     3) DeSabato, Ben SO                4) Zahren, Mark FR                
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              1:35.00    1:36.14    6   
     1) Cole, Brandon SR                2) Kopchak, Drew FR               
     3) Becker, Robby JR                4) Fess, Garrett FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:25.11    3:30.20   3  10   
     1) Febus, Cwinn JR                 2) Sipes, Tanner JR               
     3) Forney, Nathan JR               4) McCurdy, Justin SR             
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:30.62   3   8   
     1) Kyser, Wade SR                  2) Gatchell, Ethan SR             
     3) Perschbacher, Bryan SR          4) Rager, Ryan SO                 
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              3:35.00    3:38.17   3   6   
     1) Cole, Brandon SR                2) Matthews, Nate SO              
     3) Prather, David FR               4) Juda, Joe FR                   
  4 Cedarville  'C'                                   3:32.00   x3:39.74   2 
     1) Erlandson, Isaac FR             2) Carrico, Caleb JR              
     3) Brown, Joshua FR                4) Boxer, Josh SR                 
  5 Denison  'A'                                      3:33.56    3:40.66   3   5   
     1) Laakonen, Otto FR               2) Bloodworth, Samuel FR          
     3) Henegar, Millan FR              4) Ruddy, Jack JR                 
  6 Cincinnati Christian  'A'                                    3:41.22   1   4   
     1) Fields, Isaac FR                2) Gustave, Lorenzo FR            
     3) Enriquez, Xavier FR             4) Arnold, Michael FR             
  7 Otterbein  'B'                                    3:30.33   x3:42.23   2 
     1) Antol, John FR                  2) Engram, Cincere FR             
     3) Knudsen, Nick SR                4) Scheiderer, Zane FR            
  8 Cedarville  'B'                                   3:31.00   x3:43.65   2 
     1) Harper, Samuel SR               2) Lacroix, Isaac SR              
     3) Landadio, Chris SO              4) Gatchell, Joel JR              
  9 Cedarville  'D'                                   3:33.00   x3:44.97   2 
     1) Block, Dawson FR                2) Gideon, Kevin SR               
     3) Miller, Joshua FR               4) McCormick-Nerlinger, Matthew FR
 10 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:40.00    3:50.67   2   3   
     1) Deckard, Thryceton SO           2) Webb, Tyler FR                 
     3) Slaughter, Xavier FR            4) Cox, Nathan JR                 
 11 Denison  'B'                                      3:45.00   x3:57.09   2 
     1) Connelly, Kenneth JR            2) Johnston, Zackary FR           
     3) Fleming, Ryan JR                4) Foster, Benjamin JR            
 12 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                              4:00.00   x4:08.74   1 
     1) Hickmott, Josh SO               2) Salerno, Larry SO              
     3) Reynoso, Jose SO                4) Mahon, Spencer SR              
 -- Baldwin Wallace  'C'                              4:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Dempsey, Alex SO                2) Becker, Robby JR               
     3) Coad, Jeremy FR                 4) Wilson, Isaac JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Tyler           FR Cedarville                        1.94m    6-04.25  10   
  2 Reinhard, Andrew          FR Cedarville             1.79m     J1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Arblaster, Samuel         FR Cedarville                        1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Dempsey, Alex             SO Baldwin Wall           1.76m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville             1.79m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall                      1.82m    5-11.50   2   
  8 Whitfield, Jared             Ohio State R           1.77m      1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
  8 Fleming, Ryan             JR Denison                1.83m      1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
 10 Adkins, Joshua            JR Cedarville             1.84m     J1.79m    5-10.50 
 11 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              1.66m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ansiel, Tommy             SO Cedarville             5.12m      4.92m   16-01.75  10   
  2 Chirdon, Jesse            JR Otterbein              4.26m      3.92m   12-10.25   8   
  3 Jennings, Brian           FR Otterbein                         3.72m   12-02.50   6   
  4 Adkins, Joshua            JR Cedarville             4.30m      3.57m   11-08.50   5   
  5 Binkley, Jacob            FR Otterbein              3.83m     J3.57m   11-08.50   4   
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              2.99m      3.12m   10-02.75   3   
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Alex             SO Baldwin Wall           6.88m      6.93m   22-09.00  10   
  2 Campbell, Kelvin          FR Cincinnati C                      6.79m   22-03.50   8   
  3 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat           6.17m      6.60m   21-08.00   6   
  4 Reinhard, Tyler           FR Cedarville                        6.55m   21-06.00   5   
  5 Minton, Corey             FR John Carroll           7.01m      6.50m   21-04.00   4   
  6 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein              6.30m      6.36m   20-10.50   3   
  7 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall                      6.33m   20-09.25   2   
  8 Coplin, Jacob             JR Denison                6.24m      6.31m   20-08.50   1   
  9 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                      6.23m   20-05.25 
 10 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania           5.80m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 11 Inaba, Fabio              FR Rio Grande             6.20m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 Wardlow, Chris            JR John Carroll                      6.03m   19-09.50 
 13 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein              6.03m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Fields, Isaac             FR Cincinnati C                      5.95m   19-06.25 
 15 Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania           5.89m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 16 Chin, Alex                SR Denison                5.83m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 Bienfang, Britton         FR Denison                5.53m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 18 Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein              5.78m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 19 Garda, Andrew                Ohio State R           5.94m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 20 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania           5.95m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 21 Scarangella, Stuart          Ohio State R           5.00m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 22 Olowookere, Marvellous       Ohio State R           4.00m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 -- Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           6.43m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kelvin          FR Cincinnati C                     14.22m   46-08.00  10   
  2 Carter, David             SR Denison               13.81m     13.17m   43-02.50   8   
  3 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania          12.50m     12.90m   42-04.00   6   
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein             13.09m     12.86m   42-02.25   5   
  5 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein             12.38m     12.43m   40-09.50   4   
  6 Peregoncev, Anton         FR John Carroll                     11.93m   39-01.75   3   
  7 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania          12.75m     11.85m   38-10.50   2   
  8 Heft, Casey               FR Shawnee Stat          11.50m     11.45m   37-06.75   1   
 -- Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania          12.85m       FOUL            
 -- Staley, Matt              FR Baldwin Wall                       FOUL            
 -- Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein             11.50m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mosher, Brandon           FR Unattached            15.30m     15.42m   50-07.25  10   
  2 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall          16.19m     15.41m   50-06.75   8   
  3 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll          15.57m     15.24m   50-00.00   6   
  4 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             15.54m     14.46m   47-05.25   5   
  5 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall          14.64m     14.20m   46-07.25   4   
  6 Scouten, Jonathan         SR Cedarville            15.11m     13.83m   45-04.50   3   
  7 Jones, Danny              SO Unattached            13.76m     12.96m   42-06.25   2   
  8 Lowe, Montez              SO Cincinnati C                     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
  9 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            12.55m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Perry, Antoine            FR Cincinnati C                     12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll          12.97m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 12 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville            13.34m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 13 Hoffman, Duncan           FR Cincinnati C                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande            12.50m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 15 O'Conner, Derrick         SO Otterbein             13.00m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 16 Hannay, Luke              FR Cedarville            11.75m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 17 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                     11.66m   38-03.25 
 18 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            11.87m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 19 Ellis, Cody               FR Cincinnati C                     10.75m   35-03.25 
 20 Zeigler, Anthony          FR Cincinnati C                     10.33m   33-10.75 
 21 Rose, Daniel              FR Cincinnati C                     10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat          10.25m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 23 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania          10.11m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 24 Llana, Jesse              FR Cincinnati C                      9.32m   30-07.00 
 25 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           8.81m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 26 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 27 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           7.51m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 -- Beegle, Joseph            JR Rio Grande            13.23m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall          18.34m     18.83m   61-09.50  10   
  2 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll          17.55m     18.28m   59-11.75   8   
  3 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville            16.15m     15.78m   51-09.25   6   
  4 Jones, Danny              SO Unattached            16.43m     15.77m   51-09.00   5   
  5 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll          16.25m     15.33m   50-03.50   4   
  6 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande            14.87m     15.16m   49-09.00   3   
  7 Woods, Milton             SR Baldwin Wall          16.50m     14.83m   48-08.00   2   
  8 Litreal, Dylan            FR Unattached            15.60m     14.77m   48-05.50   1   
  9 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall          15.52m     14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Stricker, Bryce           JR Denison               14.98m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Scouten, Jonathan         SR Cedarville            15.03m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 12 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             14.22m     13.43m   44-00.75 
 13 McManus, Austin           JR Denison               12.77m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 14 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            12.64m     12.74m   41-09.75 
 15 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat                     12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll          12.58m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 17 Hannay, Luke              FR Cedarville            12.77m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 18 Balogh, Grant             SO Denison               10.24m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 19 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 20 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania          14.44m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 21 Perry, Antoine            FR Cincinnati C                      9.90m   32-05.75 
 22 Lowe, Montez              SO Cincinnati C                      9.03m   29-07.50 
 23 Rose, Daniel              FR Cincinnati C                      8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Zeigler, Anthony          FR Cincinnati C                      8.35m   27-04.75 
 25 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat           6.42m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 26 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           6.24m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 -- Hoffman, Duncan           FR Cincinnati C                       FOUL            
 -- Ellis, Cody               FR Cincinnati C                       FOUL            
 -- DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            13.46m       FOUL