Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 04:25 PM
                      Otterbein Invitational - 1/12/2019                       
                          Clements Recreaction Center                          
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.20       8.32Q  2 
  2 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.46       8.36Q  1 
  3 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic                       8.55q  1 
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein               8.77       8.86q  1 
  5 Smith, Jimmie             JR Ohio Dominic            8.77       8.96q  2 
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               8.75       9.06q  2 
  7 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               8.61       9.15q  1 
  8 Sipes, Tanner             JR Otterbein                          9.33q  2 
  9 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein                          9.36   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.36       8.30  
  2 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.32       8.32  
  3 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic            8.55       8.47  
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein               8.86       8.92  
  5 Smith, Jimmie             JR Ohio Dominic            8.96       9.03  
  6 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               9.15       9.12  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.20       7.24q  2 
  2 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic            7.16       7.26q  3 
  3 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.15       7.31q  3 
  4 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                 7.27       7.32q  2 
  5 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               7.20       7.39q  1 
  6 Bass, Draven              JR Ohio Dominic            7.20       7.40q  1 
  7 Lorance, Zach             SR Wvu Track Cl            7.40       7.42q  2 
  8 Williams, Cole            FR Capital                            7.50q  1 
  9 Burner, Nickolas          FR Ohio Dominic                       7.56   1 
 10 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               7.31       7.60   3 
 11 Martin, Juan              FR Ohio Dominic                       7.65   2 
 12 Weihman, Johnny           FR Wvu Track Cl            7.65       7.76   1 
 13 Howard, Benjamin          FR Ohio Dominic                       8.26   2 
 14 Blakely, David               Unattached              8.50       8.33   3 
 15 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania            7.87       8.41   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.24       7.19  
  2 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.31       7.21  
  3 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic            7.26       7.22  
  4 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                 7.32       7.31  
  5 Bass, Draven              JR Ohio Dominic            7.40       7.33  
  6 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               7.39       7.37  
  7 Lorance, Zach             SR Wvu Track Cl            7.42       7.43  
  8 Williams, Cole            FR Capital                 7.50       7.48  
 
Event 6  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:31.86    1:33.03  
     1) Boales, Tyler FR                2) Febus, Cwinn JR                
     3) Forney, Nathan JR               4) Sipes, Tanner JR               
  2 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:33.65   x1:36.55  
     1) Rohal, Jack FR                  2) Scheiderer, Zane FR            
     3) Shade, Brandon SR               4) Conlon, Mackenzie JR           
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Unattached           4:35.00    4:27.61  
           34.824 (34.824)             34.834 (0.010)          1:09.479 (34.645)
         1:44.093 (34.614)          2:18.281 (34.188)          2:51.003 (32.722)
         3:24.066 (33.063)        4:27.607 (1:03.541)
  2 Tait, Michael                Pgh Hounds           4:32.00    4:32.74  
        36.589 (36.589)  1:10.641 (34.052)  1:45.356 (34.715)  2:19.706 (34.350)
      2:53.263 (33.557)  3:27.056 (33.793)  3:59.495 (32.439)  4:32.733 (33.238)
  3 Bogantz, Bobby            JR Ohio Dominic         4:29.00    4:35.16  
           35.541 (35.541)             35.546 (0.005)          1:09.833 (34.287)
         1:44.521 (34.688)          2:19.428 (34.907)          2:53.348 (33.920)
         3:27.369 (34.021)        4:35.157 (1:07.788)
  4 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            4:39.98    4:38.46  
           34.751 (34.751)             34.757 (0.006)          1:09.372 (34.615)
         1:44.146 (34.774)          2:19.196 (35.050)          2:53.820 (34.624)
         3:28.987 (35.167)        4:38.457 (1:09.470)
  5 Flynn, Tim                   Pgh Hounds           4:32.00    4:39.13  
           35.261 (35.261)             35.265 (0.004)          1:10.143 (34.878)
         1:45.182 (35.039)          2:20.443 (35.261)          2:55.026 (34.583)
         3:30.270 (35.244)        4:39.123 (1:08.853)
  6 Kamel, Adam               FR Ohio Dominic         4:50.00    4:46.44  
        35.866 (35.866)  1:10.443 (34.577)  1:45.552 (35.109)  2:20.965 (35.413)
      2:56.521 (35.556)  3:33.440 (36.919)  4:10.830 (37.390)  4:46.434 (35.604)
  7 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein            4:34.77    4:48.71  
           34.445 (34.445)             34.447 (0.002)          1:09.086 (34.639)
         1:43.880 (34.794)          2:19.441 (35.561)          2:53.965 (34.524)
         3:32.364 (38.399)        4:48.709 (1:16.345)
  8 Smith, Devyn              FR Otterbein            4:41.41    4:52.81  
        37.154 (37.154)  1:11.826 (34.672)  1:47.820 (35.994)  2:23.730 (35.910)
      3:00.829 (37.099)  3:38.393 (37.564)  4:16.667 (38.274)  4:52.802 (36.135)
  9 Bitter, Andrew            SR Otterbein            4:40.40    4:54.80  
        36.213 (36.213)  1:11.160 (34.947)  1:47.387 (36.227)  2:24.830 (37.443)
      3:02.599 (37.769)  3:40.851 (38.252)  4:19.518 (38.667)  4:54.794 (35.276)
 10 McNair, Keaton            FR Ohio Dominic         4:45.00    4:55.14  
        37.470 (37.470)  1:13.005 (35.535)  1:49.414 (36.409)  2:26.241 (36.827)
      3:03.265 (37.024)  3:41.051 (37.786)  4:19.722 (38.671)  4:55.135 (35.413)
 11 Noll, Sean                FR Ohio Dominic         5:00.00    5:00.42  
        38.182 (38.182)  1:14.652 (36.470)  1:51.909 (37.257)  2:31.184 (39.275)
      3:08.853 (37.669)  3:48.420 (39.567)  4:26.952 (38.532)  5:00.412 (33.460)
 12 Sinning, Ethan            FR Ohio Dominic         4:50.00    5:01.64  
        37.962 (37.962)  1:14.277 (36.315)  1:50.640 (36.363)  2:28.451 (37.811)
      3:06.942 (38.491)  3:46.077 (39.135)  4:25.374 (39.297)  5:01.639 (36.265)
 13 Gilliam, Jaren            SO Ohio Dominic         5:19.26    5:09.73  
        36.953 (36.953)  1:12.795 (35.842)  1:49.097 (36.302)  2:26.717 (37.620)
      3:05.951 (39.234)  3:47.058 (41.107)  4:29.017 (41.959)  5:09.729 (40.712)
 14 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania                    5:12.49  
        36.810 (36.810)  1:12.544 (35.734)  1:49.570 (37.026)  2:28.718 (39.148)
      3:09.489 (40.771)  3:52.280 (42.791)  4:33.248 (40.968)  5:12.484 (39.236)
 15 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania                    5:21.52  
        38.546 (38.546)  1:15.658 (37.112)  1:54.229 (38.571)  2:34.701 (40.472)
      3:16.367 (41.666)  3:59.077 (42.710)  4:41.249 (42.172)  5:21.515 (40.266)
 16 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania                    5:27.18  
        37.906 (37.906)  1:14.510 (36.604)  1:52.898 (38.388)  2:33.495 (40.597)
      3:15.899 (42.404)  3:59.162 (43.263)  4:43.188 (44.026)  5:27.180 (43.992)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein              50.22      51.50   1 
        23.972 (23.972)    51.494 (27.522)
  2 Sipes, Tanner             JR Otterbein              50.88      51.80   1 
        24.571 (24.571)    51.792 (27.221)
  3 Kane, Ryan                SR Unattached             49.20      51.88   1 
        23.750 (23.750)    51.873 (28.123)
  4 Mullenax, Daniel          SO Wvu Track Cl           53.13      53.11   3 
  5 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein              53.99      53.80   4 
        25.250 (25.250)    53.792 (28.542)
  6 Knudsen, Nick             SR Otterbein              53.53      55.19   4 
        24.756 (24.756)    55.183 (30.427)
  7 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Unattached             52.00      56.05   2 
        27.083 (27.083)    56.045 (28.962)
  8 Halley, Marc              SR Unattached             58.00      59.49   4 
        26.813 (26.813)    59.482 (32.669)
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lester, Isaiah            SO Rio Grande           1:09.00    1:10.71   2 
        41.191 (41.191)  1:10.701 (29.510)
  2 Engram, Cincere           FR Otterbein            1:10.10    1:11.12   2 
        40.451 (40.451)  1:11.113 (30.662)
  3 Brown, Corbin             JR Capital              1:10.58    1:14.04   2 
        40.708 (40.708)  1:14.037 (33.329)
  4 Howard, Benjamin          FR Ohio Dominic                    1:16.02   1 
        44.935 (44.935)  1:16.017 (31.082)
  5 Moore, Carter             FR Capital              1:12.00    1:16.20   1 
        44.506 (44.506)  1:16.194 (31.688)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lars                Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.06   2 
        30.544 (30.544)  1:00.488 (29.944)  1:30.194 (29.706)  2:00.059 (29.865)
  2 Jones, Keshawn            JR Rio Grande           1:58.00    2:00.11   2 
        30.001 (30.001)  1:00.395 (30.394)  1:30.090 (29.695)  2:00.106 (30.016)
  3 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania         2:00.00    2:00.34   2 
        30.320 (30.320)  1:00.224 (29.904)  1:29.468 (29.244)  2:00.334 (30.866)
  4 Townsend, James              Pittsburgh P         2:02.00    2:01.95   2 
        30.612 (30.612)  1:00.893 (30.281)  1:31.941 (31.048)  2:01.942 (30.001)
  5 Bogantz, Bobby            JR Ohio Dominic         1:57.50    2:03.90   2 
        30.656 (30.656)  1:01.073 (30.417)  1:32.150 (31.077)  2:03.899 (31.749)
  6 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            2:03.33    2:04.83   2 
        31.249 (31.249)  1:01.772 (30.523)  1:33.118 (31.346)  2:04.824 (31.706)
  7 Kamel, Adam               FR Ohio Dominic         2:03.00    2:05.66   2 
        30.992 (30.992)  1:01.544 (30.552)  1:33.277 (31.733)  2:05.658 (32.381)
  8 Ward, Grant               FR Capital              2:00.00    2:08.97   2 
        30.804 (30.804)  1:02.010 (31.206)  1:35.063 (33.053)  2:08.969 (33.906)
  9 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein            2:05.22    2:09.81   1 
        30.513 (30.513)  1:02.484 (31.971)  1:35.763 (33.279)  2:09.803 (34.040)
 10 Smith, Devyn              FR Otterbein            2:04.01    2:10.32   1 
        31.114 (31.114)  1:03.432 (32.318)  1:37.722 (34.290)  2:10.318 (32.596)
 11 Antol, John               FR Otterbein            2:12.50    2:12.57   1 
        30.788 (30.788)  1:02.891 (32.103)  1:36.530 (33.639)  2:12.562 (36.032)
 12 Cahill, Lance             SR Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.22   1 
        31.749 (31.749)  1:06.035 (34.286)  1:44.384 (38.349)  2:19.211 (34.827)
 13 Davis, Noah               FR Capital                         2:22.84   1 
        31.425 (31.425)  1:05.468 (34.043)  1:43.230 (37.762)  2:22.835 (39.605)
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sivashankar, Vignesh         Wvu Track Cl         3:04.27    3:00.94  
        33.487 (33.487)  1:08.963 (35.476)  1:46.150 (37.187)  2:24.689 (38.539)
      3:00.938 (36.249)
 -- Townsend, James              Pittsburgh P         2:35.00        DNF  
        34.329 (34.329)  1:11.662 (37.333)  1:54.241 (42.579)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein              22.69      22.76   1 
  2 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein              22.75      23.01   2 
  3 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein              22.88      23.03   2 
  4 Middlesworth, Nick        FR Ohio Dominic           22.30      23.34   1 
  5 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                22.51      23.45   1 
  6 Sipes, Tanner             JR Otterbein              22.75      23.51   1 
  7 Mullenax, Daniel          SO Wvu Track Cl           23.25      23.64   3 
  8 Lorance, Zach             SR Wvu Track Cl           24.16      24.02   5 
  9 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic           23.87      24.17   4 
 10 Williams, Cole            FR Capital                23.00      24.34   2 
 11 Smith, Isaiah             JR Ohio Dominic           23.85      24.40   3 
 12 Burner, Nickolas          FR Ohio Dominic           23.85      24.46   3 
 13 Jalloh, Omar              SO Ohio Dominic           22.98      24.47   2  24.464
 14 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein              23.42      24.47   3  24.467
 15 Engram, Cincere           FR Otterbein              23.99      24.79   4 
 16 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein              23.88      24.90   4 
 17 Brefford, Donovan         SO Ohio Dominic           24.00      25.08   4 
 18 Martin, Juan              FR Ohio Dominic           24.36      25.13   5 
 19 Smith, Jimmie             JR Ohio Dominic           24.00      25.69   4 
 20 Weihman, Johnny           FR Wvu Track Cl           24.50      26.08   5 
 21 Blakely, David               Unattached             27.50      27.75   5 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein            8:50.22    8:33.60   2 
        35.291 (35.291)  1:08.676 (33.385)  1:43.417 (34.741)  2:18.292 (34.875)
      2:53.905 (35.613)  3:29.014 (35.109)  4:04.258 (35.244)  4:39.389 (35.131)
      5:13.934 (34.545)  5:47.221 (33.287)  6:20.245 (33.024)  6:54.076 (33.831)
      7:28.133 (34.057)  8:01.597 (33.464)  8:33.599 (32.002)
  2 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein            8:50.05    8:36.29   2 
        34.291 (34.291)  1:08.426 (34.135)  1:43.166 (34.740)  2:18.063 (34.897)
      2:53.662 (35.599)  3:28.698 (35.036)  4:04.013 (35.315)  4:39.160 (35.147)
      5:14.180 (35.020)  5:47.678 (33.498)  6:21.660 (33.982)  6:55.883 (34.223)
      7:30.136 (34.253)  8:03.583 (33.447)  8:36.290 (32.707)
  3 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein            8:53.93    8:48.75   2 
        34.811 (34.811)  1:09.304 (34.493)  1:44.106 (34.802)  2:19.032 (34.926)
      2:54.697 (35.665)  3:30.142 (35.445)  4:05.644 (35.502)  4:40.802 (35.158)
      5:15.992 (35.190)  5:51.283 (35.291)  6:26.792 (35.509)  7:02.952 (36.160)
      7:39.423 (36.471)  8:15.215 (35.792)  8:48.745 (33.530)
  4 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein            9:00.03    8:49.68   2 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:09.552 (34.555)  1:44.335 (34.783)  2:19.620 (35.285)
      2:55.489 (35.869)  3:31.193 (35.704)  4:07.269 (36.076)  4:43.419 (36.150)
      5:18.906 (35.487)  5:54.689 (35.783)  6:30.429 (35.740)  7:06.625 (36.196)
      7:42.943 (36.318)  8:18.278 (35.335)  8:49.680 (31.402)
  5 Hautz, Jack                  Unattached           8:46.00    8:49.72   2 
        35.439 (35.439)  1:10.681 (35.242)  1:45.791 (35.110)  2:20.770 (34.979)
      2:56.167 (35.397)  3:31.558 (35.391)  4:06.800 (35.242)  4:42.234 (35.434)
      5:18.245 (36.011)  5:53.748 (35.503)  6:29.671 (35.923)  7:06.051 (36.380)
      7:42.683 (36.632)  8:18.571 (35.888)  8:49.716 (31.145)
  6 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein            8:50.72    8:51.51   2 
        35.151 (35.151)  1:09.784 (34.633)  1:44.036 (34.252)  2:19.392 (35.356)
      2:55.250 (35.858)  3:30.940 (35.690)  4:07.005 (36.065)  4:43.146 (36.141)
      5:18.516 (35.370)  5:54.411 (35.895)  6:29.903 (35.492)  7:06.262 (36.359)
      7:41.831 (35.569)  8:17.843 (36.012)  8:51.503 (33.660)
  7 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            8:50.67    8:52.70   2 
        33.124 (33.124)  1:08.002 (34.878)  1:42.967 (34.965)  2:17.887 (34.920)
      2:53.564 (35.677)  3:29.142 (35.578)  4:05.330 (36.188)  4:41.035 (35.705)
      5:16.891 (35.856)  5:52.854 (35.963)  6:29.238 (36.384)  7:05.794 (36.556)
      7:42.289 (36.495)  8:18.311 (36.022)  8:52.694 (34.383)
  8 Kane, Sean                   UC Running C         9:04.00    9:00.17   2 
        36.163 (36.163)  1:11.386 (35.223)  1:46.862 (35.476)  2:22.263 (35.401)
      2:58.449 (36.186)  3:34.060 (35.611)  4:10.238 (36.178)  4:47.308 (37.070)
      5:23.723 (36.415)  6:00.406 (36.683)  6:35.971 (35.565)  7:12.275 (36.304)
      7:49.725 (37.450)  8:26.030 (36.305)  9:00.168 (34.138)
  9 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein            8:50.92    9:02.32   2 
        35.467 (35.467)  1:10.015 (34.548)  1:44.467 (34.452)  2:19.600 (35.133)
      2:54.991 (35.391)  3:30.515 (35.524)  4:06.340 (35.825)  4:42.285 (35.945)
      5:19.044 (36.759)  5:56.483 (37.439)  6:34.301 (37.818)  7:12.160 (37.859)
      7:49.859 (37.699)  8:27.427 (37.568)  9:02.319 (34.892)
 10 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein            9:10.10    9:03.61   2 
        35.688 (35.688)  1:10.273 (34.585)  1:45.600 (35.327)  2:21.243 (35.643)
      2:57.174 (35.931)  3:33.229 (36.055)  4:09.782 (36.553)  4:46.739 (36.957)
      5:23.413 (36.674)  6:00.519 (37.106)  6:37.376 (36.857)  7:14.870 (37.494)
      7:52.394 (37.524)  8:29.458 (37.064)  9:03.605 (34.147)
 11 Putnam, Eric              JR Unattached           9:18.00    9:03.65   2 
        36.051 (36.051)  1:11.117 (35.066)  1:46.435 (35.318)  2:22.244 (35.809)
      2:58.202 (35.958)  3:33.790 (35.588)  4:10.172 (36.382)  4:47.097 (36.925)
      5:23.666 (36.569)  6:00.700 (37.034)  6:37.625 (36.925)  7:15.196 (37.571)
      7:52.931 (37.735)  8:29.940 (37.009)  9:03.644 (33.704)
 12 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein            9:00.03    9:03.93   2 
           35.836 (35.836)          1:10.494 (34.658)          1:45.892 (35.398)
         2:21.717 (35.825)          2:57.615 (35.898)          3:33.547 (35.932)
         4:10.032 (36.485)          4:46.986 (36.954)          5:23.396 (36.410)
         6:00.454 (37.058)        7:14.913 (1:14.459)          7:52.662 (37.749)
         8:29.718 (37.056)          9:03.921 (34.203)           9:03.934 (0.013)
 13 DeHaven, Nicholas         SO Unattached           9:18.00    9:12.29   1 
        38.180 (38.180)  1:16.012 (37.832)  1:52.646 (36.634)  2:29.715 (37.069)
      3:05.713 (35.998)  3:42.053 (36.340)  4:19.174 (37.121)  4:56.143 (36.969)
      5:32.612 (36.469)  6:10.560 (37.948)  6:48.200 (37.640)  7:25.570 (37.370)
      8:02.344 (36.774)  8:38.309 (35.965)  9:12.288 (33.979)
 14 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein            9:15.16    9:17.45   1 
           38.372 (38.372)             38.504 (0.132)          1:16.434 (37.930)
         1:53.376 (36.942)          2:30.269 (36.893)          3:06.354 (36.085)
         3:42.985 (36.631)          4:19.981 (36.996)          4:57.281 (37.300)
         5:34.728 (37.447)          6:12.575 (37.847)          6:51.033 (38.458)
         7:29.370 (38.337)          8:07.769 (38.399)        9:17.448 (1:09.679)
 15 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein            9:15.15    9:18.62   1 
        38.116 (38.116)  1:16.268 (38.152)  1:53.252 (36.984)  2:30.540 (37.288)
      3:06.135 (35.595)  3:42.665 (36.530)  4:19.690 (37.025)  4:57.108 (37.418)
      5:34.367 (37.259)  6:12.111 (37.744)  6:50.549 (38.438)  7:28.865 (38.316)
      8:07.132 (38.267)  8:44.768 (37.636)  9:18.612 (33.844)
 16 Farah, Mohamed            SO Rio Grande           9:13.27    9:18.85   2 
        33.823 (33.823)  1:08.280 (34.457)  1:43.282 (35.002)  2:19.143 (35.861)
      2:55.789 (36.646)  3:32.458 (36.669)  4:09.959 (37.501)  4:47.756 (37.797)
      5:26.183 (38.427)  6:05.166 (38.983)  6:44.082 (38.916)  7:23.491 (39.409)
      8:02.998 (39.507)  8:42.873 (39.875)  9:18.850 (35.977)
 17 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein            9:00.88    9:22.02   2 
        35.764 (35.764)  1:11.078 (35.314)  1:46.186 (35.108)  2:22.028 (35.842)
      2:57.976 (35.948)  3:34.138 (36.162)  4:10.762 (36.624)  4:48.131 (37.369)
      5:25.022 (36.891)  6:03.089 (38.067)  6:42.799 (39.710)  7:22.886 (40.087)
      8:03.767 (40.881)  8:43.553 (39.786)  9:22.019 (38.466)
 18 Cochran, Phillip          SR Unattached           9:00.00    9:25.02   2 
        35.627 (35.627)  1:10.798 (35.171)  1:45.742 (34.944)  2:20.888 (35.146)
      2:56.838 (35.950)  3:32.965 (36.127)  4:09.667 (36.702)  4:47.287 (37.620)
      5:25.186 (37.899)  6:03.988 (38.802)  6:44.307 (40.319)  7:24.990 (40.683)
      8:05.615 (40.625)  8:46.021 (40.406)  9:25.011 (38.990)
 19 Conard, Seth              JR Unattached           9:10.00    9:27.30   2 
           35.276 (35.276)          1:10.842 (35.566)          1:47.250 (36.408)
         2:23.888 (36.638)          3:01.380 (37.492)          3:38.641 (37.261)
         4:15.743 (37.102)          4:53.638 (37.895)          5:32.386 (38.748)
         6:11.328 (38.942)          6:37.340 (26.012)          6:51.160 (13.820)
         7:30.936 (39.776)          8:11.119 (40.183)        9:27.295 (1:16.176)
 20 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein            9:20.20    9:31.49   1 
        37.023 (37.023)  1:15.420 (38.397)  1:53.050 (37.630)  2:30.096 (37.046)
      3:06.502 (36.406)  3:43.301 (36.799)  4:20.659 (37.358)  4:58.829 (38.170)
      5:37.437 (38.608)  6:16.521 (39.084)  6:55.817 (39.296)  7:35.306 (39.489)
      8:14.957 (39.651)  8:54.430 (39.473)  9:31.486 (37.056)
 21 Alexander, Nicky             Unattached           9:20.00    9:43.99   1 
        38.507 (38.507)  1:16.769 (38.262)  1:53.728 (36.959)  2:30.950 (37.222)
      3:07.023 (36.073)  3:44.269 (37.246)  4:22.065 (37.796)  5:00.629 (38.564)
      5:39.201 (38.572)  6:19.152 (39.951)  7:00.461 (41.309)  7:40.606 (40.145)
      8:21.328 (40.722)  9:03.509 (42.181)  9:43.983 (40.474)
 22 Sinning, Ethan            FR Ohio Dominic        10:26.00    9:59.48   1 
        39.169 (39.169)  1:18.563 (39.394)  1:58.414 (39.851)  2:38.086 (39.672)
      3:17.986 (39.900)  3:58.498 (40.512)  4:39.104 (40.606)  5:19.837 (40.733)
      6:00.513 (40.676)  6:41.529 (41.016)  7:21.915 (40.386)  8:01.793 (39.878)
      8:43.300 (41.507)  9:23.565 (40.265)  9:59.480 (35.915)
 23 Hutchins, Nathan          JR Capital             10:15.62   10:00.32   1 
        39.052 (39.052)  1:17.921 (38.869)  1:56.264 (38.343)  2:35.202 (38.938)
      3:14.659 (39.457)  3:55.216 (40.557)  4:35.779 (40.563)  5:16.918 (41.139)
      5:57.972 (41.054)  6:39.086 (41.114)  7:20.853 (41.767)  8:01.624 (40.771)
      8:43.052 (41.428)  9:23.148 (40.096) 10:00.318 (37.170)
 24 Clark, Marcus             FR Otterbein            9:35.35   10:03.20   1 
        38.919 (38.919)  1:17.553 (38.634)  1:55.389 (37.836)  2:33.383 (37.994)
      3:11.732 (38.349)  3:50.624 (38.892)  4:30.530 (39.906)  5:10.902 (40.372)
      5:52.168 (41.266)  6:34.032 (41.864)  7:16.307 (42.275)  7:59.106 (42.799)
      8:42.825 (43.719)  9:25.058 (42.233) 10:03.196 (38.138)
 25 McNair, Keaton            FR Ohio Dominic        10:13.00   10:06.54   1 
        39.425 (39.425)  1:19.121 (39.696)  1:58.535 (39.414)  2:38.300 (39.765)
      3:18.148 (39.848)  3:58.234 (40.086)  4:38.787 (40.553)  5:19.410 (40.623)
      6:00.270 (40.860)  6:41.302 (41.032)  7:22.504 (41.202)  8:03.022 (40.518)
      8:44.391 (41.369)  9:25.785 (41.394) 10:06.535 (40.750)
 26 Gilliam, Jaren            SO Ohio Dominic        10:57.00   10:44.45   1 
       1:19.527 (1:19.527)          1:59.164 (39.637)          2:39.463 (40.299)
       4:02.046 (1:22.583)          4:44.985 (42.939)          5:29.081 (44.096)
         6:13.572 (44.491)          6:58.246 (44.674)          7:43.952 (45.706)
         8:31.709 (47.757)          9:19.178 (47.469)         10:03.374 (44.196)
        10:44.449 (41.075)
 27 Freitag, Dean             SO Rio Grande                     10:53.49   1 
        39.807 (39.807)  1:19.391 (39.584)  2:00.771 (41.380)  2:42.796 (42.025)
      3:26.313 (43.517)  4:09.456 (43.143)  4:53.627 (44.171)  5:38.567 (44.940)
      6:23.455 (44.888)  7:11.138 (47.683)  7:56.126 (44.988)  8:44.539 (48.413)
      9:30.488 (45.949) 10:14.328 (43.840) 10:53.484 (39.156)
 28 Rus, Andrew               SR Capital             10:20.94   10:55.73   1 
        39.898 (39.898)  1:19.912 (40.014)  2:01.078 (41.166)  2:43.117 (42.039)
      3:26.345 (43.228)  4:09.733 (43.388)  4:53.923 (44.190)  5:38.596 (44.673)
      6:23.756 (45.160)  7:11.450 (47.694)  7:56.401 (44.951)  8:44.686 (48.285)
      9:30.867 (46.181) 10:14.679 (43.812) 10:55.725 (41.046)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds  'A'                               3:36.73  
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               3:25.00    3:37.59  
     1) Bass, Draven JR                 2) Middlesworth, Nick FR          
     3) Brandon, Cameron FR             4) Jalloh, Omar SO                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:28.88    3:48.08  
     1) Bosworth, Ryan FR               2) Vipperman, Seth JR             
     3) Engram, Cincere FR              4) Bitter, Andrew SR              
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic          15.13m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.37m  13.55m  13.82m  13.73m  13.75m  14.26m
  2 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             15.36m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.57m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cook, Ben                 SO Ohio Dominic          13.18m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      9.55m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Beegle, Joseph            JR Rio Grande            13.01m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL
  5 O'Conner, Derrick         SO Otterbein             12.89m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.44m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Robert             Unattached            12.50m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.12m  12.11m  11.93m  12.52m  12.27m  12.72m
  7 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            12.09m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.08m  12.29m  FOUL  11.93m  12.55m  11.97m
  8 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande            12.18m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  11.73m  12.41m  12.18m
  9 Cooley, Connor            NA Unat-Ohio Do          12.35m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m
 10 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande            12.50m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.72m  11.19m  11.82m         
 11 Conley, Trace             SO Rio Grande            12.13m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.00m  10.64m            
 12 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            11.62m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.17m  FOUL           
 13 Yount, Simon              JR Transylvania           8.66m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.42m  FOUL            
 14 Vandermarliere, Ethan     JR Ohio Dominic          10.25m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.01m  FOUL  9.77m           
 15 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              8.30m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  8.83m            
 16 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           6.65m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  7.14m  6.56m            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Avalonn           FR Unattached             6.70m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.44m  6.14m  5.80m  FOUL  6.26m  6.64m
  2 Pyles, John                  Unattached             6.10m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.15m  5.94m  PASS  5.94m  5.94m  6.36m
  3 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein              6.17m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.28m  6.30m  4.42m  6.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Isaiah             JR Ohio Dominic           6.48m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  6.26m  5.95m  6.00m  6.23m  6.11m
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              6.32m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  5.88m  5.90m  FOUL  6.00m
  6 Juelfs, Austin            JR Wvu Track Cl           6.29m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.39m  5.72m  5.52m  5.36m  5.65m  5.81m
  7 Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein              5.25m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.21m  5.46m  5.78m  5.49m  5.05m  5.20m
  8 Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania           5.89m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.28m  5.57m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein              6.30m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.46m  5.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jalloh, Omar              SO Ohio Dominic           5.85m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.26m  5.10m         
 11 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania           5.72m     J5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.14m         
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein             13.09m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  12.82m  FOUL  12.62m  12.98m
  2 Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania          12.85m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.42m  12.70m  FOUL  12.51m  12.83m  12.70m
  3 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                        12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.92m  12.33m  12.38m  12.36m  11.64m  12.23m
  4 Juelfs, Austin            JR Wvu Track Cl          12.25m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.99m  11.75m  11.43m  11.65m  11.48m
  5 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania          12.75m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.73m  12.05m  11.76m  FOUL  12.02m
  6 Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein             11.50m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seman, John               SR Capital                1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Isaiah             JR Ohio Dominic           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Botello, Alex             JR Ohio Dominic           4.30m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Binkley, Jacob            FR Otterbein              3.83m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande            14.61m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.87m  FOUL  14.67m  14.27m
  2 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic          15.19m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.38m  13.90m  13.83m  14.81m  14.19m  14.74m
  3 Kantor, Michael           SO Otterbein             14.69m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.39m
  4 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             14.22m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  13.32m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            11.48m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      10.63m  13.04m  FOUL  12.29m  13.46m  12.14m
  6 Beegle, Joseph            JR Rio Grande            13.67m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.14m  13.43m  12.83m  12.55m  12.80m  FOUL
  7 Cook, Ben                 SO Ohio Dominic          12.85m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.32m  12.64m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            12.64m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      9.43m  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  9.77m
  9 Vandermarliere, Ethan     JR Ohio Dominic          10.69m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL  10.54m  10.54m
 10 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande                       10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           5.37m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  5.75m  6.24m           
 -- Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania          14.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cooley, Connor            NA Unat-Ohio Do          13.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL