wilderresultsP                                           DirectAthletics MeetPro
                           2019 Pioneer Invitational                            
              Transylvania, Lexington, KY - 3/22/2019 - 3/23/2019               

Men's 100 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Andrew Stanton   Union Coll      10.59 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 DeRayvon THOMAS-RAND SR Unattached                10.99 +1.0                        6  (1)     
   2 Corey CARROLL        SO Berea                     11.02 +1.0                        6  (2)  10 
   3 Adam KNAUB           JR Wilmington (Ohio)         11.07 +0.7                        4  (1)   8 
   4 Montez TAYLOR        SO Thomas More               11.27 +1.0                        6  (3)   6 
   5 Makai LEWIS          JR Thomas More               11.30 +0.7 11.292                 4  (2)   5 
   6 Ammishaddai EASTERLI FR Lindsey Wilson            11.30 +1.2 11.295                 5  (1)   4 
   7 Jonathan MALEK       SO Georgetown (Ky.)          11.32 +0.3                        3  (1)   3 
   8 Tyler EDMONDSON         Pikeville                 11.33 –1.5                        2  (1)   2 
   9 Luke RICHARDSON      FR Wilmington (Ohio)         11.36 +1.2                        5  (2)   1 
  10 Tre'on TAYLOR        JR Mount St. Joseph          11.39 +1.0                        6  (4)     
  11 Jaron JACKSON        SR Campbellsville            11.40 +1.0                        6  (5)     
  12 Dakota OWENS         FR Alice Lloyd               11.42 +1.2                        5  (3)     
  13 Kornell DASH         FR Hanover                   11.43 +1.2                        5  (4)     
  14 Damon  DURRAH        FR Lindsey Wilson            11.44 +0.7                        4  (3)     
  15 Jaleel PARRIS        SR Brescia                   11.56 +1.2                        5  (5)     
  16 Xavier NEWLAND       FR Campbellsville            11.57 +0.3                        3  (2)     
  17 TJ MOORE             JR Thomas More               11.59 +1.2                        5  (6)     
  18 Bo BROOKS               Unattached                11.71 –0.7                        1  (1)     
  19 Marcquel MAY         FR Campbellsville            11.73 +0.7                        4  (4)     
  20 Pierre EZANNO        SO Lindsey Wilson            11.76 +1.2 11.751                 5  (7)     
  20 Deion  WALLS         SR Spalding                  11.76 +1.2 11.751                 5  (7)     
  22 Arvonte NEAL         FR Mount St. Joseph          11.78 –1.5                        2  (2)     
  23 Gavin JACOBS         FR Southern Indiana          11.81 –1.5                        2  (3)     
  24 Isaiah HALE          FR Mount St. Joseph          11.83 –1.5                        2  (4)     
  25 Trey HENNEKES        FR Thomas More               11.88 –0.7                        1  (2)     
  26 Job CORBETT             Pikeville                 11.90 +0.7                        4  (5)     
  27 Kenny SIMPSON        SR Mount St. Joseph          11.96 –0.7                        1  (3)     
  28 Timothy PAYNE        FR Campbellsville            11.99 –0.7                        1  (4)     
  29 Paxton CALDWELL      JR Hanover                   12.03 +0.3                        3  (3)     
  30 Zach CAMPBELL        JR Berea                     12.04 +0.7 12.033                 4  (6)     
  31 Theodore EDMONDSON      Pikeville                 12.04 –1.5 12.036                 2  (5)     
  32 John  DRISKILL       SR Alice Lloyd               12.24 +0.3                        3  (4)     
  33 Elochukwu NWODO      FR Brescia                   12.31 –0.7                        1  (5)     
  34 Travis HIGHAM        FR Hanover                   12.36 +0.3                        3  (5)     
  35 Bedjimal GONDRE      SO Berea                     12.37 +0.3 12.361                 3  (6)     
  36 Ian  GRAVES          SR Southern Indiana          12.37 +0.7 12.370                 4  (7)     
  37 John SCHONAUER       FR Mount St. Joseph          12.48 –1.5                        2  (6)     
  38 Jacob KWAK           FR Clarke                    12.54 –0.7                        1  (6)     
  39 James VANMETER       FR Brescia                   12.56 –0.7                        1  (7)     
  40 Ian LEE              SO Alice Lloyd               12.61 +0.3                        3  (7)     
  41 Jared PRITT          SO Berea                     13.18 –1.5                        2  (7)     
     Bryson BROOKS        FR Georgetown (Ky.)            DNF                             3          
     Steven  MICKENS      FR Berea                       DNS                             2          
     Holt KEELING         SR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          
     Kevin HALLMON        SR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          
     Christian DAVIS      SR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          

Men's 200 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Andrew Stanton   Union Coll      21.81 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 DeRayvon THOMAS-RAND SR Unattached                22.24 +0.6                        8  (1)     
   2 Tyler EDMONDSON         Pikeville                 22.34 +0.6                        8  (2)  10 
   3 Landon HOLT          JR Brescia                   22.42 +0.9                        7  (1)   8 
   4 Christian WHITEHEAD  SO Lindsey Wilson            22.51 +0.6                        8  (3)   6 
   5 Adam KNAUB           JR Wilmington (Ohio)         22.62 +0.3                        6  (1)   5 
   6 Corey CARROLL        SO Berea                     22.64 +0.9                        7  (2)   4 
   7 Ryan KANE            SR Unattached                22.71 +0.6                        8  (4)     
   8 Hunter  WATKINS      FR Lindsey Wilson            22.89 +0.6                        8  (5)   3 
   9 Elliot PHILLIMORE    SR Wilmington (Ohio)         22.92 +0.3                        6  (2)   2 
  10 Jaron JACKSON        SR Campbellsville            22.94 +0.6                        8  (6)   1 
  11 Montez TAYLOR        SO Thomas More               22.96 +0.3                        6  (3)     
  12 Samuel PYLE          JR Hanover                   23.04 +0.9                        7  (3)     
  13 Austin HAMLETT       JR Georgetown (Ky.)          23.05 +0.9                        7  (4)     
  14 Jonathan MALEK       SO Georgetown (Ky.)          23.07 –1.0                        1  (1)     
  15 Will REYNOLDS        FR Clarke                    23.10 +0.9                        7  (5)     
  16 Dakota OWENS         FR Alice Lloyd               23.13 +0.2                        5  (1)     
  17 Sam JACKSON          FR Hanover                   23.27 +0.3                        6  (4)     
  18 Darrell PAYNE        SR Hanover                   23.28 +0.9                        7  (6)     
  19 Elorm DOGBEY         FR Wilmington (Ohio)         23.31 +0.3                        6  (5)     
  20 TJ MOORE             JR Thomas More               23.35 +0.3                        6  (6)     
  21 Christion HORTON     FR Georgetown (Ky.)          23.51 +0.2                        5  (2)     
  22 Gavin JACOBS         FR Southern Indiana          23.53 +0.6                        8  (7)     
  23 Jaleel PARRIS        SR Brescia                   23.75 +0.2                        5  (3)     
  24 Makai LEWIS          JR Thomas More               23.80 +0.3 23.796                 6  (7)     
  25 Luke RICHARDSON      FR Wilmington (Ohio)         23.80 +0.9 23.800                 7  (7)     
  26 Xavier NEWLAND       FR Campbellsville            23.89 –0.2                        4  (1)     
  27 Hakeim REEDEL        FR Transylvania              23.94 –0.5                        3  (1)     
  28 Connor  GREEN        SO Spalding                  23.97 +0.2                        5  (4)     
  29 Isaiah HALE          FR Mount St. Joseph          24.04 –0.5                        3  (2)     
  30 Paxton CALDWELL      JR Hanover                   24.19 –0.5                        3  (3)     
  31 Dave BELL            SR Berea                     24.21 –0.2                        4  (2)     
  32 John BALL            FR Berea                     24.22 –0.2                        4  (3)     
  33 Zach CAMPBELL        JR Berea                     24.35 –0.2                        4  (4)     
  34 Trey HENNEKES        FR Thomas More               24.39 –0.5                        3  (4)     
  35 Theodore EDMONDSON      Pikeville                 24.48 +0.2                        5  (5)     
  36 Bo BROOKS               Unattached                24.52 –1.0                        1  (2)     
  37 Deion  WALLS         SR Spalding                  24.70 +0.2                        5  (6)     
  38 Mason WORTHEN        FR Mount St. Joseph          24.88 –1.4                        2  (1)     
  39 Kenny SIMPSON        SR Mount St. Joseph          24.92 –0.2                        4  (5)     
  40 Ammishaddai EASTERLI FR Lindsey Wilson            25.03 +0.9                        7  (8)     
  41 Ian  GRAVES          SR Southern Indiana          25.12 +0.2                        5  (7)     
  42 John  DRISKILL       SR Alice Lloyd               25.15 –1.4                        2  (2)     
  43 Holden SCHAEFER      FR Hanover                   25.16 –0.5                        3  (5)     
  44 Samuel  PERDUE       FR Lindsey Wilson            25.32 +0.2                        5  (8)     
  45 John SCHONAUER       FR Mount St. Joseph          25.42 –1.4                        2  (3)     
  46 RJ WHITEHILL         JR Thomas More               25.57 –1.0                        1  (3)     
  47 Jared PRITT          SO Berea                     25.59 –1.4                        2  (4)     
  48 Sean STEVIE          FR Mount St. Joseph          25.62 –1.0                        1  (4)     
  49 Ben GRAY             SO Mount St. Joseph          25.65 –1.0                        1  (5)     
  50 Ryan EVERIDGE        JR Thomas More               25.81 –1.4                        2  (5)     
  51 Bedjimal GONDRE      SO Berea                     25.89 –0.5                        3  (6)     
  52 Travis HIGHAM        FR Hanover                   26.31 –0.5                        3  (7)     
  53 Noah  STEVENSON      JR Alice Lloyd               27.45 –1.0                        1  (6)     
  54 Ricky FELLER         FR Mount St. Joseph          28.82 –1.0                        1  (7)     
     Tre'on TAYLOR        JR Mount St. Joseph            DNS                             6          

Men's 400 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Zach Sneiderwine Marian (In      49.47 3/25/2017            
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Landon HOLT          JR Brescia                !! 49.16                        5  (1)  10 
   2 Jaylun  WALLACE      FR Lindsey Wilson         !! 49.19                        6  (1)   8 
   3 Reece HUNTER         SO Hanover                !! 49.20                        6  (2)   6 
   4 Jordan THOMAS        SR Campbellsville            50.03                        5  (2)   5 
   5 Austin HAMLETT       JR Georgetown (Ky.)          50.58                        6  (3)   4 
   6 Ryan KANE            SR Unattached                50.85                        6  (4)     
   7 Tyler  GARRETT       FR Southern Indiana          51.08                        6  (5)   3 
   8 Corey YOUNG          JR Thomas More               51.18                        5  (3)   2 
   9 Cameron WILLIS       FR Mount St. Joseph          51.28                        4  (1)   1 
  10 Shawndale MINCY      SO Thomas More               51.39                        5  (4)     
  11 Hunter  WATKINS      FR Lindsey Wilson            51.51                        6  (6)     
  12 Elliot PHILLIMORE    SR Wilmington (Ohio)         51.88                        4  (2)     
  13 Samuel PYLE          JR Hanover                   52.23                        5  (5)     
  14 Elorm DOGBEY         FR Wilmington (Ohio)         52.35                        5  (6)     
  15 Connor  GREEN        SO Spalding                  52.69                        6  (7)     
  16 Chris LOOS           SR Thomas More               52.71                        4  (3)     
  17 Daniel  FAKUNLE      FR Lindsey Wilson            52.85                        5  (7)     
  18 Zack OSBURG          JR Thomas More               53.55                        4  (4)     
  19 Cole WILLIAMS        FR Capital                   53.57                        6  (8)     
  20 Edwin FORD           JR Campbellsville            53.77                        3  (1)     
  21 Jimmy SLOWIK         SO Clarke                    53.83                        4  (5)     
  22 Isiah HARRIS         FR Campbellsville            53.98                        3  (2)     
  23 Hakeim REEDEL        FR Transylvania              54.10                        3  (3)     
  24 Dave BELL            SR Berea                     54.42 54.418                 4  (6)     
  25 John BALL            FR Berea                     54.42 54.420                 1  (1)     
  26 Landon SAUM          FR Lindsey Wilson            54.47                        4  (7)     
  27 Daniel MILLER        FR Clarke                    55.05                        3  (4)     
  28 Corbin BROWN         JR Capital                   55.95                        1  (2)     
  29 Holden SCHAEFER      FR Hanover                   56.07                        3  (5)     
  30 Mason WORTHEN        FR Mount St. Joseph          56.13                        2  (1)     
  31 Dylan SIMPSON        FR Midway                    56.20                        1  (3)     
  32 Brandon BAGWELL      FR Campbellsville            56.81                        1  (4)     
  33 Sean STEVIE          FR Mount St. Joseph          56.98                        2  (2)     
  34 Roderick HARRIS      SO Campbellsville            57.12                        3  (6)     
  35 Jacob STANLEY        FR Brescia                   57.47                        3  (7)     
  36 Samuel  PERDUE       FR Lindsey Wilson          1:00.03                        2  (3)     
  37 Noah  STEVENSON      JR Alice Lloyd             1:02.27                        2  (4)     
  38 Ricky FELLER         FR Mount St. Joseph        1:03.10                        2  (5)     
     Drew STARK           SR Mount St. Joseph            DNS                        4          
     Will REYNOLDS        FR Clarke                      DNS                        5          

Men's 800 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Emmanuell Kemei  Berea Coll    1:53.50 2016           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Jacob BURNAM         FR Transylvania            1:57.97                        4  (1)  10 
     1:00.811 (1:00.811)      

   2 Sam KISER            SO Campbellsville          1:59.31                        4  (2)   8 
     1:01.616 (1:01.616)      

   3 Sair SALGADO         FR Berea                   1:59.83                        4  (3)   6 
     1:01.741 (1:01.741)      

   4 Darius  PAYNE        JR Southern Indiana        1:59.97                        4  (4)   5 
     1:01.118 (1:01.118)      

   5 Johnathan WEST       FR Berea                   2:00.33                        3  (1)   4 
     58.745 (58.745)          2:00.325 (1:01.580)      

   6 Logan  MCKENZIE      JR Berea                   2:00.51                        4  (5)   3 
     1:02.066 (1:02.066)      

   7 Tanner  CARSON       SR Berea                   2:00.65                        4  (6)   2 
     1:01.321 (1:01.321)      

   8 Hayden VEACH         JR Hanover                 2:00.89                        4  (7)   1 
     1:01.621 (1:01.621)      

   9 Clay DIXON           SR Unattached              2:01.09                        4  (8)     
     1:01.158 (1:01.158)      

  10 Arie MACIAS          SO Southern Indiana        2:01.29                        4  (9)     
     1:01.429 (1:01.429)      

  11 Almustapha  SILVESTE JR Southern Indiana        2:01.51                        4 (10)     
     1:01.497 (1:01.497)      

  12 Demontrae LAPSLEY    SO Southern Indiana        2:02.22                        4 (11)     
     1:01.026 (1:01.026)      

  13 Ross KLOCKE          SR Thomas More             2:02.43                        3  (2)     
     1:02.066 (1:02.066)      2:02.427 (1:00.361)      

  14 Grant WARD           FR Capital                 2:02.49                        3  (3)     
     1:00.949 (1:00.949)      2:02.485 (1:01.536)      

  15 Tyler  KRUSE         JR Southern Indiana        2:03.94                        4 (12)     
     1:01.297 (1:01.297)      

  16 Camryn SNAPP         JR Campbellsville          2:04.07                        3  (4)     
     1:01.117 (1:01.117)      2:04.065 (1:02.948)      

  17 Taton  BERTSCH       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:04.12                        3  (5)     
     1:01.652 (1:01.652)      2:04.112 (1:02.460)      

  18 Nicholas SAYLOR      FR Alice Lloyd             2:05.24                        1  (1)     
     1:00.464 (1:00.464)      2:05.233 (1:04.769)      

  19 Bryce GATEWOOD       FR Hanover                 2:05.31                        3  (6)     
     58.532 (58.532)          2:05.301 (1:06.769)      

  20 Eli THOMAS           FR Spalding                2:05.60                        3  (7)     
     1:01.396 (1:01.396)      2:05.594 (1:04.198)      

  21 Daniel  FAKUNLE      FR Lindsey Wilson          2:05.69                        2  (1)     
     1:04.624 (1:04.624)      2:05.690 (1:01.066)      

  22 Dustin WHEELER       JR Georgetown (Ky.)        2:05.88                        3  (8)     
     1:01.821 (1:01.821)      2:05.878 (1:04.057)      

  23 Issac DOMENECH       SO Berea                   2:06.10                        2  (2)     
     1:05.194 (1:05.194)      2:06.096 (1:00.902)      

  24 Landon  BOND         JR Berea                   2:06.13                        3  (9)     
     1:01.661 (1:01.661)      2:06.130 (1:04.469)      

  25 Daniel MILLER        FR Clarke                  2:06.30                        2  (3)     
     1:04.365 (1:04.365)      2:06.293 (1:01.928)      

  26 Ryan WOLF               Pikeville               2:07.09                        2  (4)     
     1:05.025 (1:05.025)      2:07.090 (1:02.065)      

  27 Gage COUSINEAU       FR Berea                   2:07.10                        3 (10)     
     1:01.321 (1:01.321)      2:07.099 (1:05.778)      

  28 Ronny SMITH          SR Thomas More             2:07.16                        1  (2)     
     1:03.098 (1:03.098)      2:07.159 (1:04.061)      

  29 Joshua MURDOCK       SO Lindsey Wilson          2:07.31                        2  (5)     
     1:05.170 (1:05.170)      2:07.309 (1:02.139)      

  30 Aaron MATTINGLY      SO Lindsey Wilson          2:07.34                        2  (6)     
     1:05.457 (1:05.457)      2:07.338 (1:01.881)      

  31 Jacob HAMILTON       SO Campbellsville          2:07.53                        3 (11)     
     1:01.135 (1:01.135)      2:07.530 (1:06.395)      

  32 Jonathon  LONG       JR Lindsey Wilson          2:07.61                        1  (3)     
     1:03.454 (1:03.454)      2:07.607 (1:04.153)      

  33 Hunter PRESTON       FR Lindsey Wilson          2:08.08                        2  (7)     
     1:04.369 (1:04.369)      2:08.075 (1:03.706)      

  34 Tyler  LITTLE        FR Berea                   2:08.23                        3 (12)     
     1:03.372 (1:03.372)      2:08.227 (1:04.855)      

  35 Josh CYRUS           SO Wilmington (Ohio)       2:08.28                        3 (13)     
     1:02.545 (1:02.545)      2:08.278 (1:05.733)      

  36 Noah  SALTSMAN       FR Spalding                2:08.98                        2  (8)     
     1:04.689 (1:04.689)      2:08.978 (1:04.289)      

  37 Gabriel JOHNSON      FR Berea                   2:09.09                        3 (14)     
     1:00.854 (1:00.854)      2:09.082 (1:08.228)      

  38 Robert PAYNE         FR Transylvania            2:09.11                        1  (4)     
     1:01.164 (1:01.164)      2:09.107 (1:07.943)      

  39 Jaylun  WALLACE      FR Lindsey Wilson          2:09.48                        2  (9)     
     1:08.553 (1:08.553)      2:09.472 (1:00.919)      

  40 Jimmy SLOWIK         SO Clarke                  2:09.52                        2 (10)     
     1:05.615 (1:05.615)      2:09.516 (1:03.901)      

  41 Jordan  TUCKER       FR Lindsey Wilson          2:10.00                        2 (11)     
     1:05.715 (1:05.715)      2:10.000 (1:04.285)      

  42 Ben GRAY             SO Mount St. Joseph        2:10.65                        1  (5)     
     1:02.588 (1:02.588)      2:10.644 (1:08.056)      

  43 Wesley QUALLS        SO Georgetown (Ky.)        2:11.36                        1  (6)     
     1:01.972 (1:01.972)      2:11.354 (1:09.382)      

  44 Levi OWENS           SO Lindsey Wilson          2:11.93                        2 (12)     
     1:06.521 (1:06.521)      2:11.927 (1:05.406)      

  45 George RICKETT       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:12.80                        1  (7)     
     1:05.133 (1:05.133)      2:12.797 (1:07.664)      

  46 Tyre HALL            JR Clarke                  2:12.91                        1  (8)     
     1:03.546 (1:03.546)      2:12.904 (1:09.358)      

  47 Devin ROCHE          SO Brescia                 2:12.96                        2 (13)     
     1:05.480 (1:05.480)      2:12.951 (1:07.471)      

  48 Lucas OVERMYER       SR Spalding                2:14.93                        2 (14)     
     1:05.791 (1:05.791)      2:14.926 (1:09.135)      

  49 David ROBERDEAUX     FR Thomas More             2:15.23                        1  (9)     
     1:05.366 (1:05.366)      2:15.222 (1:09.856)      

  50 Sam FOOTE            FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:18.56                        1 (10)     
     1:08.121 (1:08.121)      2:18.553 (1:10.432)      

  51 Ethan DEROSSETT      SO Georgetown (Ky.)        2:19.83                        1 (11)     
     1:05.109 (1:05.109)      2:19.829 (1:14.720)      

  52 Ty  REAGAN           FR Alice Lloyd             2:20.36                        1 (12)     
     1:08.193 (1:08.193)      2:20.358 (1:12.165)      

  53 Daniel PETER         FR Transylvania            2:21.39                        1 (13)     
     1:09.404 (1:09.404)      2:21.385 (1:11.981)      

  54 Carter MOORE         FR Capital                 2:23.47                        1 (14)     
     1:00.162 (1:00.162)      2:23.463 (1:23.301)      

  55 Jacob  BUSH          FR Alice Lloyd             2:23.98                        1 (15)     
     1:05.314 (1:05.314)      2:23.978 (1:18.664)      

     Jonas PYLE           SO Capital                     DNF                        2          
     

     Noah  BROWN          FR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        2          
     


Men's 1500 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Emmanuell Kemei  Berea Coll    4:00.71 2016           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Logan  MCKENZIE      JR Berea                   4:04.42                        3  (1)  10 
     49.723 (49.723)          1:56.013 (1:06.290)      3:01.829 (1:05.816)      
     4:04.413 (1:02.584)      

   2 Bret CRAWFORD        SR Campbellsville          4:05.00                        3  (2)   8 
     50.471 (50.471)          1:56.247 (1:05.776)      3:01.951 (1:05.704)      
     4:04.997 (1:03.046)      

   3 Sam KISER            SO Campbellsville          4:05.32                        3  (3)   6 
     50.893 (50.893)          1:57.789 (1:06.896)      3:02.495 (1:04.706)      
     4:05.313 (1:02.818)      

   4 Camryn SNAPP         JR Campbellsville          4:06.26                        3  (4)   5 
     50.613 (50.613)          1:57.327 (1:06.714)      3:03.439 (1:06.112)      
     4:06.255 (1:02.816)      

   5 Tanner  CARSON       SR Berea                   4:08.70                        3  (5)   4 
     49.935 (49.935)          1:55.829 (1:05.894)      3:02.097 (1:06.268)      
     4:08.691 (1:06.594)      

   6 Clay DIXON           SR Unattached              4:09.81                        3  (6)     
     49.981 (49.981)          1:56.519 (1:06.538)      3:02.813 (1:06.294)      
     4:09.809 (1:06.996)      

   7 Jacob HAMILTON       SO Campbellsville          4:10.56                        2  (1)   3 
     47.374 (47.374)          1:55.456 (1:08.082)      3:04.894 (1:09.438)      
     4:10.560 (1:05.666)      

   8 Landon  BOND         JR Berea                   4:11.80                        3  (7)   2 
     50.369 (50.369)          1:56.783 (1:06.414)      3:03.745 (1:06.962)      
     4:11.791 (1:08.046)      

   9 Ross KLOCKE          SR Thomas More             4:12.24                        3  (8)   1 
     50.787 (50.787)          1:59.045 (1:08.258)      3:06.469 (1:07.424)      
     4:12.233 (1:05.764)      

  10 Jim  HEADRICK        FR Lindsey Wilson          4:13.32                        3  (9)     
     50.529 (50.529)          1:59.021 (1:08.492)      3:07.811 (1:08.790)      
     4:13.319 (1:05.508)      

  11 Tyler  LITTLE        FR Berea                   4:13.59                        3 (10)     
     50.761 (50.761)          1:58.209 (1:07.448)      3:07.439 (1:09.230)      
     4:13.589 (1:06.150)      

  12 Raine WIREMAN        SR Unattached              4:13.80                        3 (11)     
     50.211 (50.211)          1:57.547 (1:07.336)      3:04.849 (1:07.302)      
     4:13.799 (1:08.950)      

  13 Taton  BERTSCH       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       4:15.39                        3 (12)     
     50.553 (50.553)          1:58.585 (1:08.032)      3:06.751 (1:08.166)      
     4:15.383 (1:08.632)      

  14 Jordan  TUCKER       FR Lindsey Wilson          4:16.32                        2  (2)     
     51.186 (51.186)          2:01.392 (1:10.206)      3:10.856 (1:09.464)      
     4:16.316 (1:05.460)      

  15 Andy VILARDO         SO Hanover                 4:16.78                        2  (3)     
     48.944 (48.944)          1:59.012 (1:10.068)      3:08.832 (1:09.820)      
     4:16.772 (1:07.940)      

  16 Luke DANIS           SO Mount St. Joseph        4:17.31                        2  (4)     
     51.182 (51.182)          2:00.486 (1:09.304)      3:10.124 (1:09.638)      
     4:17.308 (1:07.184)      

  17 Kevin OCKENFELS      JR Clarke                  4:18.54                        1  (1)     
     49.917 (49.917)          1:58.807 (1:08.890)      3:09.131 (1:10.324)      
     4:18.535 (1:09.404)      

  18 Levi OWENS           SO Lindsey Wilson          4:18.96                        3 (13)     
     50.235 (50.235)          1:59.051 (1:08.816)      3:09.533 (1:10.482)      
     4:18.959 (1:09.426)      

  19 Gage COUSINEAU       FR Berea                   4:19.59                        2  (5)     
     49.682 (49.682)          1:59.922 (1:10.240)      3:10.884 (1:10.962)      
     4:19.588 (1:08.704)      

  20 Ronny SMITH          SR Thomas More             4:20.03                        2  (6)     
     49.334 (49.334)          1:58.524 (1:09.190)      3:09.588 (1:11.064)      
     4:20.030 (1:10.442)      

  21 Dustin WHEELER       JR Georgetown (Ky.)        4:22.31                        2  (7)     
     48.070 (48.070)          1:57.346 (1:09.276)      3:10.458 (1:13.112)      
     4:22.310 (1:11.852)      

  22 Noah  BROWN          FR Lindsey Wilson          4:22.41                        2  (8)     
     47.716 (47.716)          1:56.294 (1:08.578)      3:10.104 (1:13.810)      
     4:22.406 (1:12.302)      

  23 Jonathon  LONG       JR Lindsey Wilson          4:24.09                        1  (2)     
     51.007 (51.007)          2:04.047 (1:13.040)      3:15.179 (1:11.132)      
     4:24.085 (1:08.906)      

  24 Will BRITTIAN        SO Spalding                4:24.76                        2  (9)     
     50.780 (50.780)          2:01.416 (1:10.636)      3:14.058 (1:12.642)      
     4:24.758 (1:10.700)      

  25 Eli THOMAS           FR Spalding                4:25.51                        2 (10)     
     50.268 (50.268)          2:01.644 (1:11.376)      3:16.116 (1:14.472)      
     4:25.504 (1:09.388)      

  26 Lucas OVERMYER       SR Spalding                4:26.58                        2 (11)     
     51.154 (51.154)          2:01.948 (1:10.794)      3:15.084 (1:13.136)      
     4:26.578 (1:11.494)      

  27 Grant WARD           FR Capital                 4:27.10                        2 (12)     
     51.044 (51.044)          2:02.358 (1:11.314)      3:16.530 (1:14.172)      
     4:27.096 (1:10.566)      

  28 Jonas PYLE           SO Capital                 4:30.00                        2 (13)     
     51.006 (51.006)          2:03.506 (1:12.500)      3:19.980 (1:16.474)      
     4:29.996 (1:10.016)      

  29 Seth HARDWICK        SO Lindsey Wilson          4:30.44                        1  (3)     
     50.597 (50.597)          2:04.567 (1:13.970)      3:22.319 (1:17.752)      
     4:30.433 (1:08.114)      

  30 Chauncey LONGMAN     FR Transylvania            4:31.08                        2 (14)     
     50.766 (50.766)          2:01.870 (1:11.104)      3:16.584 (1:14.714)      
     4:31.078 (1:14.494)      

  31 Justin TAVNER        SO Georgetown (Ky.)        4:31.99                        2 (15)     
     51.706 (51.706)          2:02.814 (1:11.108)      3:16.856 (1:14.042)      
     4:31.984 (1:15.128)      

  32 Shaun MONTGOMERY     JR Spalding                4:32.75                        1  (4)     
     50.761 (50.761)          2:04.451 (1:13.690)      3:19.549 (1:15.098)      
     4:32.743 (1:13.194)      

  33 Luke GLENN           SO Thomas More             4:33.92                        1  (5)     
     48.587 (48.587)          2:02.803 (1:14.216)      3:19.147 (1:16.344)      
     4:33.915 (1:14.768)      

  34 Ryan WOLF               Pikeville               4:34.62                        1  (6)     
     47.229 (47.229)          2:01.147 (1:13.918)      3:21.575 (1:20.428)      
     4:34.613 (1:13.038)      

  35 Hayden DWYER         JR Asbury University       4:35.67                        1  (7)     
     49.691 (49.691)          2:04.391 (1:14.700)      3:22.753 (1:18.362)      
     4:35.669 (1:12.916)      

  36 Noah  SALTSMAN       FR Spalding                4:44.25                        2 (16)     
     51.446 (51.446)          2:05.256 (1:13.810)      3:25.688 (1:20.432)      
     4:44.242 (1:18.554)      

  37 Mason  STOGSDILL     FR Lindsey Wilson          4:46.76                        1  (8)     
     52.683 (52.683)          2:10.353 (1:17.670)      3:29.463 (1:19.110)      
     4:46.753 (1:17.290)      

  38 Ethan DEROSSETT      SO Georgetown (Ky.)        4:53.97                        1  (9)     
     50.817 (50.817)          2:05.591 (1:14.774)      3:30.699 (1:25.108)      
     4:53.963 (1:23.264)      

  39 Ty  REAGAN           FR Alice Lloyd             4:55.03                        1 (10)     
     52.675 (52.675)          2:09.273 (1:16.598)      3:33.973 (1:24.700)      
     4:55.027 (1:21.054)      

  40 Harley  WATERS       FR Lindsey Wilson          4:56.35                        1 (11)     
     52.997 (52.997)          2:10.787 (1:17.790)      3:34.473 (1:23.686)      
     4:56.341 (1:21.868)      

  41 Jacob  BUSH          FR Alice Lloyd             5:07.03                        1 (12)     
     50.013 (50.013)          2:05.897 (1:15.884)      3:34.255 (1:28.358)      
     5:07.029 (1:32.774)      

  42 Ryan PINCKNEY        SR Mount St. Joseph        5:55.58                        1 (13)     
     1:03.713 (1:03.713)      2:39.225 (1:35.512)      4:17.773 (1:38.548)      
     5:55.579 (1:37.806)      


Men's 5000 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Matt Hill        Rose-Hulma   15:32.42 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Evan WHITAKER        FR Wilmington (Ohio)      15:33.10                       10 
     1:41.044 (1:41.044)      2:55.016 (1:13.972)      4:08.970 (1:13.954)      
     5:23.091 (1:14.121)      6:39.679 (1:16.588)      7:56.416 (1:16.737)      
     9:13.954 (1:17.538)      10:31.355 (1:17.401)     11:48.731 (1:17.376)     
     13:06.347 (1:17.616)     14:23.994 (1:17.647)     15:33.099 (1:09.105)     

   2 Michael CAMPBELL     SR Thomas More            15:43.02                        8 
     1:41.237 (1:41.237)      2:55.248 (1:14.011)      4:08.583 (1:13.335)      
     5:22.354 (1:13.771)      6:38.853 (1:16.499)      7:56.671 (1:17.818)      
     9:14.192 (1:17.521)      10:31.788 (1:17.596)     11:50.509 (1:18.721)     
     13:12.053 (1:21.544)     14:30.802 (1:18.749)     15:43.013 (1:12.211)     

   3 Jarrett CRAWFORD     FR Campbellsville         16:17.56                        6 
     1:48.784 (1:48.784)      3:06.037 (1:17.253)      4:23.830 (1:17.793)      
     5:42.253 (1:18.423)      7:00.992 (1:18.739)      8:19.408 (1:18.416)      
     9:39.094 (1:19.686)      10:59.855 (1:20.761)     12:21.234 (1:21.379)     
     13:42.550 (1:21.316)     15:02.976 (1:20.426)     16:17.555 (1:14.579)     

   4 Jose VILLEGAS        FR Berea                  16:24.59                        5 
     1:51.845 (1:51.845)      3:12.087 (1:20.242)      4:29.475 (1:17.388)      
     5:47.446 (1:17.971)      7:06.773 (1:19.327)      8:26.864 (1:20.091)      
     9:49.430 (1:22.566)      11:11.780 (1:22.350)     12:33.808 (1:22.028)     
     13:55.093 (1:21.285)     15:13.614 (1:18.521)     16:24.585 (1:10.971)     

   5 Kyle ROBINSON        SR Brescia                16:28.87                        4 
     1:49.795 (1:49.795)      3:09.444 (1:19.649)      4:30.006 (1:20.562)      
     5:50.665 (1:20.659)      7:11.133 (1:20.468)      8:32.923 (1:21.790)      
     9:52.281 (1:19.358)      11:14.623 (1:22.342)     12:35.688 (1:21.065)     
     13:55.680 (1:19.992)     15:15.083 (1:19.403)     16:28.869 (1:13.786)     

   6 Luke GLENN           SO Thomas More            16:33.15                        3 
     1:51.125 (1:51.125)      3:10.055 (1:18.930)      4:27.477 (1:17.422)      
     5:47.752 (1:20.275)      7:08.968 (1:21.216)      8:32.186 (1:23.218)      
     9:51.048 (1:18.862)      11:13.133 (1:22.085)     12:35.459 (1:22.326)     
     13:57.424 (1:21.965)     15:19.245 (1:21.821)     16:33.149 (1:13.904)     

   7 Luke DANIS           SO Mount St. Joseph       16:47.24                        2 
     1:55.144 (1:55.144)      3:15.178 (1:20.034)      4:36.448 (1:21.270)      
     5:57.970 (1:21.522)      7:18.566 (1:20.596)      8:40.435 (1:21.869)      
     10:01.836 (1:21.401)     11:23.410 (1:21.574)     12:45.904 (1:22.494)     
     14:08.877 (1:22.973)     15:30.350 (1:21.473)     16:47.232 (1:16.882)     

   8 Kyle YOUNG           SR Berea                  16:50.23                        1 
     1:57.023 (1:57.023)      3:18.937 (1:21.914)      4:38.428 (1:19.491)      
     5:58.552 (1:20.124)      7:18.779 (1:20.227)      8:40.583 (1:21.804)      
     10:01.665 (1:21.082)     11:24.605 (1:22.940)     12:49.019 (1:24.414)     
     14:13.596 (1:24.577)     15:35.498 (1:21.902)     16:50.229 (1:14.731)     

   9 Chris STOECKEL       JR Campbellsville         16:56.47                          
     1:49.403 (1:49.403)      3:06.302 (1:16.899)      4:24.011 (1:17.709)      
     5:42.595 (1:18.584)      7:04.185 (1:21.590)      8:28.611 (1:24.426)      
     9:52.531 (1:23.920)      11:16.395 (1:23.864)     12:44.096 (1:27.701)     
     14:11.511 (1:27.415)     15:37.818 (1:26.307)     16:56.462 (1:18.644)     

  10 Jaxon DOWNS          FR Georgetown (Ky.)       16:58.54                          
     1:54.341 (1:54.341)      3:11.924 (1:17.583)      4:30.528 (1:18.604)      
     5:51.948 (1:21.420)      7:13.455 (1:21.507)      8:36.522 (1:23.067)      
     10:00.257 (1:23.735)     11:25.592 (1:25.335)     12:51.429 (1:25.837)     
     14:17.161 (1:25.732)     15:41.554 (1:24.393)     16:58.536 (1:16.982)     

  11 Darrell CORN         SO Transylvania           17:03.75                          
     1:53.651 (1:53.651)      3:11.506 (1:17.855)      4:29.869 (1:18.363)      
     5:49.418 (1:19.549)      7:11.325 (1:21.907)      8:33.455 (1:22.130)      
     9:56.127 (1:22.672)      11:22.553 (1:26.426)     12:48.350 (1:25.797)     
     14:14.937 (1:26.587)     15:41.902 (1:26.965)     17:03.748 (1:21.846)     

  12 Stacy LATNIE         SR Unattached             17:12.12                          
     1:58.178 (1:58.178)      3:19.234 (1:21.056)      4:40.128 (1:20.894)      
     6:03.206 (1:23.078)      7:26.974 (1:23.768)      8:52.621 (1:25.647)      
     10:17.253 (1:24.632)     11:42.213 (1:24.960)     13:06.164 (1:23.951)     
     14:31.096 (1:24.932)     15:56.921 (1:25.825)     17:12.119 (1:15.198)     

  13 James MAGUIRK        FR Berea                  17:37.91                          
     1:58.279 (1:58.279)      3:19.077 (1:20.798)      4:39.428 (1:20.351)      
     6:02.394 (1:22.966)      7:26.879 (1:24.485)      8:53.179 (1:26.300)      
     10:20.365 (1:27.186)     11:48.275 (1:27.910)     13:17.019 (1:28.744)     
     14:48.090 (1:31.071)     16:16.504 (1:28.414)     17:37.907 (1:21.403)     

  14 Josh PUSATERI        SR Thomas More            17:44.81                          
     1:54.683 (1:54.683)      3:15.848 (1:21.165)      4:38.762 (1:22.914)      
     6:02.720 (1:23.958)      7:27.204 (1:24.484)      8:52.899 (1:25.695)      
     10:20.109 (1:27.210)     11:50.087 (1:29.978)     13:21.712 (1:31.625)     
     14:52.188 (1:30.476)     16:22.452 (1:30.264)     17:44.808 (1:22.356)     

  15 Matthew BRUNER       SO Mount St. Joseph       18:07.07                          
     1:58.659 (1:58.659)      3:19.691 (1:21.032)      4:43.001 (1:23.310)      
     6:08.452 (1:25.451)      7:35.334 (1:26.882)      9:04.441 (1:29.107)      
     10:34.131 (1:29.690)     12:06.167 (1:32.036)     13:38.796 (1:32.629)     
     15:09.334 (1:30.538)     16:37.192 (1:27.858)     18:07.063 (1:29.871)     

     Raine WIREMAN        SR Unattached                  DNF                          
     

     Ryan  HONKOMP        SO Wilmington (Ohio)           DNF                          
     

     Jonathon  LONG       JR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                          
     

     Cameron PHELPS       JR Wilmington (Ohio)           DNS                          
     

     Ben PETERSON         SR Georgetown (Ky.)            DNS                          
     


Men's 10000 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Sam Sobczak      Rose-Hulma   32:05.22 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Ryan  MORRIS         JR Alice Lloyd            33:52.78                       10 
     1:17.929 (1:17.929)      2:38.887 (1:20.958)      3:59.467 (1:20.580)      
     5:20.495 (1:21.028)      6:42.459 (1:21.964)      8:05.167 (1:22.708)      
     9:27.617 (1:22.450)      10:49.725 (1:22.108)     12:11.749 (1:22.024)     
     13:33.333 (1:21.584)     14:54.467 (1:21.134)     16:16.115 (1:21.648)     
     17:38.287 (1:22.172)     19:00.273 (1:21.986)     20:20.877 (1:20.604)     
     21:42.025 (1:21.148)     23:03.851 (1:21.826)     24:26.847 (1:22.996)     
     25:48.821 (1:21.974)     27:11.245 (1:22.424)     28:34.059 (1:22.814)     
     29:56.121 (1:22.062)     31:17.801 (1:21.680)     32:38.189 (1:20.388)     
     33:52.773 (1:14.584)     

   2 Gage CLEMENS         SO Wilmington (Ohio)      34:12.12                        8 
     1:16.931 (1:16.931)      2:38.593 (1:21.662)      3:59.155 (1:20.562)      
     5:20.161 (1:21.006)      6:42.151 (1:21.990)      8:04.911 (1:22.760)      
     9:27.347 (1:22.436)      10:49.533 (1:22.186)     12:11.457 (1:21.924)     
     13:33.029 (1:21.572)     14:54.195 (1:21.166)     16:15.847 (1:21.652)     
     17:38.115 (1:22.268)     19:00.635 (1:22.520)     20:24.169 (1:23.534)     
     21:46.997 (1:22.828)     23:09.647 (1:22.650)     24:32.685 (1:23.038)     
     25:56.731 (1:24.046)     27:23.355 (1:26.624)     28:48.803 (1:25.448)     
     30:11.933 (1:23.130)     31:35.979 (1:24.046)     32:56.589 (1:20.610)     
     34:12.113 (1:15.524)     

   3 Kevin OCKENFELS      JR Clarke                 34:54.08                        6 
     1:20.075 (1:20.075)      2:43.281 (1:23.206)      4:06.667 (1:23.386)      
     5:31.579 (1:24.912)      6:55.931 (1:24.352)      8:20.999 (1:25.068)      
     9:45.459 (1:24.460)      11:10.285 (1:24.826)     12:35.773 (1:25.488)     
     14:00.469 (1:24.696)     15:24.909 (1:24.440)     16:49.369 (1:24.460)     
     18:15.287 (1:25.918)     19:39.421 (1:24.134)     21:03.759 (1:24.338)     
     22:28.939 (1:25.180)     23:54.117 (1:25.178)     25:18.655 (1:24.538)     
     26:42.467 (1:23.812)     28:06.333 (1:23.866)     29:30.647 (1:24.314)     
     30:54.743 (1:24.096)     32:18.877 (1:24.134)     33:41.695 (1:22.818)     
     34:54.075 (1:12.380)     

   4 Cameron PHELPS       JR Wilmington (Ohio)      35:24.21                        5 
     1:18.097 (1:18.097)      2:41.485 (1:23.388)      4:06.561 (1:25.076)      
     5:31.451 (1:24.890)      6:55.143 (1:23.692)      8:16.071 (1:20.928)      
     9:38.615 (1:22.544)      11:02.103 (1:23.488)     12:28.887 (1:26.784)     
     13:56.245 (1:27.358)     15:21.963 (1:25.718)     16:46.277 (1:24.314)     
     18:11.163 (1:24.886)     19:36.557 (1:25.394)     21:01.501 (1:24.944)     
     22:28.421 (1:26.920)     23:53.695 (1:25.274)     25:19.475 (1:25.780)     
     26:47.271 (1:27.796)     28:13.405 (1:26.134)     29:40.393 (1:26.988)     
     31:08.571 (1:28.178)     32:36.935 (1:28.364)     34:02.487 (1:25.552)     
     35:24.207 (1:21.720)     

   5 Hayden DEGROSS       FR Clarke                 35:35.97                        4 
     1:20.613 (1:20.613)      2:44.523 (1:23.910)      4:09.277 (1:24.754)      
     5:34.873 (1:25.596)      7:01.299 (1:26.426)      8:28.157 (1:26.858)      
     9:54.823 (1:26.666)      11:22.587 (1:27.764)     12:49.689 (1:27.102)     
     14:14.857 (1:25.168)     15:41.259 (1:26.402)     17:08.279 (1:27.020)     
     18:34.561 (1:26.282)     20:01.065 (1:26.504)     21:27.255 (1:26.190)     
     22:53.489 (1:26.234)     24:20.123 (1:26.634)     25:46.227 (1:26.104)     
     27:13.377 (1:27.150)     28:39.857 (1:26.480)     30:06.113 (1:26.256)     
     31:32.009 (1:25.896)     32:57.041 (1:25.032)     34:19.461 (1:22.420)     
     35:35.965 (1:16.504)     

   6 Austin  WAMPLER      FR Wilmington (Ohio)      36:33.42                        3 
     1:24.445 (1:24.445)      2:49.881 (1:25.436)      4:15.103 (1:25.222)      
     5:40.137 (1:25.034)      7:05.063 (1:24.926)      8:31.027 (1:25.964)      
     9:57.559 (1:26.532)      11:24.823 (1:27.264)     12:51.369 (1:26.546)     
     14:18.533 (1:27.164)     15:46.541 (1:28.008)     17:14.317 (1:27.776)     
     18:42.855 (1:28.538)     20:11.359 (1:28.504)     21:40.411 (1:29.052)     
     23:08.901 (1:28.490)     24:37.589 (1:28.688)     26:06.687 (1:29.098)     
     27:37.613 (1:30.926)     29:07.989 (1:30.376)     30:37.937 (1:29.948)     
     32:07.729 (1:29.792)     33:38.183 (1:30.454)     35:07.449 (1:29.266)     
     36:33.419 (1:25.970)     

   7 Nathan HUTCHINS      JR Capital                36:47.24                        2 
     1:21.043 (1:21.043)      2:45.427 (1:24.384)      4:10.351 (1:24.924)      
     5:36.773 (1:26.422)      7:02.207 (1:25.434)      8:29.989 (1:27.782)      
     9:57.317 (1:27.328)      11:25.337 (1:28.020)     12:54.913 (1:29.576)     
     14:24.625 (1:29.712)     15:54.581 (1:29.956)     17:24.225 (1:29.644)     
     18:53.769 (1:29.544)     20:23.019 (1:29.250)     21:53.609 (1:30.590)     
     23:24.249 (1:30.640)     24:53.047 (1:28.798)     26:22.937 (1:29.890)     
     27:52.445 (1:29.508)     29:23.667 (1:31.222)     30:54.311 (1:30.644)     
     32:24.285 (1:29.974)     33:54.607 (1:30.322)     35:22.777 (1:28.170)     
     36:47.233 (1:24.456)     

   8 Benjamin HALL           Pikeville              38:45.63                        1 
     1:24.599 (1:24.599)      2:50.133 (1:25.534)      4:15.369 (1:25.236)      
     5:40.511 (1:25.142)      7:08.671 (1:28.160)      8:39.963 (1:31.292)      
     10:14.453 (1:34.490)     11:49.959 (1:35.506)     13:24.733 (1:34.774)     
     14:59.803 (1:35.070)     16:35.517 (1:35.714)     18:10.807 (1:35.290)     
     19:49.007 (1:38.200)     21:29.151 (1:40.144)     23:06.633 (1:37.482)     
     24:37.319 (1:30.686)     26:14.919 (1:37.600)     27:52.547 (1:37.628)     
     29:32.083 (1:39.536)     31:11.065 (1:38.982)     32:48.681 (1:37.616)     
     34:22.307 (1:33.626)     35:55.501 (1:33.194)     37:26.495 (1:30.994)     
     38:45.627 (1:19.132)     

   9 Evan BRANDON         FR Wilmington (Ohio)      39:03.43                          
     1:24.807 (1:24.807)      2:50.337 (1:25.530)      4:15.873 (1:25.536)      
     5:44.737 (1:28.864)      7:16.831 (1:32.094)      8:51.473 (1:34.642)      
     10:24.021 (1:32.548)     11:57.321 (1:33.300)     13:31.169 (1:33.848)     
     15:05.319 (1:34.150)     16:41.913 (1:36.594)     18:20.159 (1:38.246)     
     19:58.631 (1:38.472)     21:35.971 (1:37.340)     23:11.167 (1:35.196)     
     24:51.309 (1:40.142)     26:30.689 (1:39.380)     28:08.357 (1:37.668)     
     29:43.949 (1:35.592)     31:19.377 (1:35.428)     32:53.801 (1:34.424)     
     34:28.009 (1:34.208)     36:01.885 (1:33.876)     37:37.143 (1:35.258)     
     39:03.421 (1:26.278)     

     Ryan  HONKOMP        SO Wilmington (Ohio)           DNS                          
     


Men's 110m Hurdles
!!   Stadium Record:        Taylor Killings  Marian (In      15.05 3/25/2017            
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 Landon SAUM          FR Lindsey Wilson            15.66 –1.4                        2  (1)  10 
   2 Christion HORTON     FR Georgetown (Ky.)          15.92 +0.6                        1  (1)   8 
   3 Arvonte NEAL         FR Mount St. Joseph          15.94 +0.6                        1  (2)   6 
   4 Derrik DEIDESDHEIMER FR Georgetown (Ky.)          16.39 +0.6                        1  (3)   5 
   5 Damian  BOWE         FR Berea                     16.41 –1.4                        2  (2)   4 
   6 Aaron KOCH           JR Wilmington (Ohio)         16.65 –1.4                        2  (3)   3 
   7 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)          16.82 –1.4                        2  (4)   2 
   8 Joe SHERYAK          SR Hanover                   16.84 –1.4                        2  (5)   1 
   9 Trey SLAUGHTER       SO Southern Indiana          17.14 +0.6                        1  (4)     
  10 Issiah JONES         SO Campbellsville            17.34 –1.4                        2  (6)     
  11 Jayden WESLEY        FR Brescia                   17.81 +0.6                        1  (5)     
  12 Steven DELANEY       FR Hanover                   18.25 –1.4                        2  (7)     
  13 Job CORBETT             Pikeville                 19.28 +0.6                        1  (6)     
  14 Andy JAMES           JR Thomas More               19.49 –1.4                        2  (8)     

Men's 400m Hurdles
!!   Stadium Record:        Blake Schulthies Rose-Hulma      54.66 2015           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Joe SHERYAK          SR Hanover                   58.04                        2  (1)  10 
   2 Aaron KOCH           JR Wilmington (Ohio)         59.24                        2  (2)   8 
   3 Joshua  SANCHEZ      JR Clarke                    59.57                        2  (3)   6 
   4 Justin JOHNSON       FR Hanover                   59.70                        2  (4)   5 
   5 Derrik DEIDESDHEIMER FR Georgetown (Ky.)        1:00.39                        1  (1)   4 
   6 Steven DELANEY       FR Hanover                 1:00.45                        1  (2)   3 
   7 Damian  BOWE         FR Berea                   1:02.24                        2  (5)   2 
   8 Trey SLAUGHTER       SO Southern Indiana        1:02.84                        1  (3)   1 
   9 Mackenzie COOPER     FR Southern Indiana        1:03.20                        1  (4)     
  10 Jayden WESLEY        FR Brescia                 1:03.75                        1  (5)     
  11 Corbin FLEGE         SR Berea                   1:06.53                        1  (6)     
  12 Jacob KWAK           FR Clarke                  1:09.33                        1  (7)     
     Andy JAMES           JR Thomas More                 DNS                        2          
     Christian WHITEHEAD  SO Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        2          
     Devon  HALL          FR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        2          

Men's 3000m Steeple
!!   Stadium Record:        Alex Gudeman     Manchester    9:34.11 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Oscar RAMIREZ        JR Thomas More            10:07.84                       10 
     40.487 (40.487)          1:58.065 (1:17.578)      3:19.691 (1:21.626)      
     4:42.789 (1:23.098)      6:05.185 (1:22.396)      7:30.315 (1:25.130)      
     8:52.279 (1:21.964)      10:07.835 (1:15.556)     

   2 Andrew CLEGG         SO Hanover                10:22.19                        8 
     39.113 (39.113)          1:57.495 (1:18.382)      3:19.567 (1:22.072)      
     4:43.295 (1:23.728)      6:09.515 (1:26.220)      7:35.691 (1:26.176)      
     8:58.807 (1:23.116)      10:22.181 (1:23.374)     

   3 Corbin FLEGE         SR Berea                  10:26.75                        6 
     40.783 (40.783)          1:57.777 (1:16.994)      3:19.213 (1:21.436)      
     4:43.039 (1:23.826)      6:05.885 (1:22.846)      7:33.931 (1:28.046)      
     9:01.811 (1:27.880)      10:26.741 (1:24.930)     

   4 Dane  THOMAS         FR Spalding               10:42.27                        5 
     41.067 (41.067)          1:59.507 (1:18.440)      3:24.707 (1:25.200)      
     4:51.949 (1:27.242)      6:20.819 (1:28.870)      7:49.111 (1:28.292)      
     9:17.765 (1:28.654)      10:42.263 (1:24.498)     

   5 Matthew YOUNG        SR Hanover                10:42.68                        4 
     42.299 (42.299)          2:04.269 (1:21.970)      3:29.719 (1:25.450)      
     4:56.679 (1:26.960)      6:24.377 (1:27.698)      7:54.533 (1:30.156)      
     9:22.787 (1:28.254)      10:42.675 (1:19.888)     

   6 Justin TAVNER        SO Georgetown (Ky.)       10:58.49                        3 
     42.841 (42.841)          2:05.357 (1:22.516)      3:30.997 (1:25.640)      
     5:00.091 (1:29.094)      6:30.563 (1:30.472)      8:00.365 (1:29.802)      
     9:33.809 (1:33.444)      10:58.487 (1:24.678)     

   7 Kevin POLKING        SR Mount St. Joseph       11:24.76                        2 
     42.891 (42.891)          2:02.091 (1:19.200)      3:28.885 (1:26.794)      
     4:59.433 (1:30.548)      6:32.843 (1:33.410)      8:08.965 (1:36.122)      
     9:48.081 (1:39.116)      11:24.755 (1:36.674)     

   8 Peter  MCGOWAN       FR Spalding               11:56.48                        1 
     42.325 (42.325)          2:10.165 (1:27.840)      3:40.101 (1:29.936)      
     5:15.183 (1:35.082)      6:56.625 (1:41.442)      8:38.269 (1:41.644)      
     10:18.283 (1:40.014)     11:56.471 (1:38.188)     

   9 Zach MAYS            SO Mount St. Joseph       13:24.66                          
     46.597 (46.597)          2:21.707 (1:35.110)      4:06.599 (1:44.892)      
     5:55.895 (1:49.296)      7:49.385 (1:53.490)      9:45.599 (1:56.214)      
     11:39.669 (1:54.070)     13:24.657 (1:44.988)     

     Levi OWENS           SO Lindsey Wilson              DNS                          
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
!!   Stadium Record:                         Anderson U      42.57 2015           
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Lindsey Wilson        A   !! 41.80                        2  (1)  10 
   2 Campbellsville        A      43.21                        2  (2)   8 
   3 Hanover               A      43.27                        2  (3)   6 
   4 Wilmington (Ohio)     A      43.45                        2  (4)   5 
   5 Thomas More           A      43.49                        2  (5)   4 
   6 Clarke                A      44.39                        1  (1)   3 
   7 Capital               A      44.67                        2  (6)   2 
   8 Brescia               A      46.22                        2  (7)   1 
   9 Pikeville             A      46.24                        1  (2)     
  10 Alice Lloyd           A      46.49                        1  (3)     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Lindsey Wilson        A    3:18.95                        3  (1)  10 
   2 Hanover               A    3:26.59                        3  (2)   8 
   3 Thomas More           A    3:28.04                        2  (1)   6 
   4 Campbellsville        A    3:29.31                        3  (3)   5 
   5 Wilmington (Ohio)     A    3:29.64                        2  (2)   4 
   6 Georgetown (Ky.)      A    3:31.73                        3  (4)   3 
   7 Southern Indiana      A    3:32.24                        3  (5)   2 
   8 Berea                 B    3:32.70                        2  (3)   1 
   9 Capital               A    3:33.48                        2  (4)     
  10 Wilmington (Ohio)     B    3:34.11                        1  (1)     
  11 Hanover               B    3:34.75                        2  (5)     
  12 Brescia               A    3:35.72                        2  (6)     
  13 Lindsey Wilson        B    3:37.46                        3  (6)     
  14 Berea                 A    3:41.72                        1  (2)     
  15 Spalding              A    3:44.91                        1  (3)     
  16 Thomas More           B    3:46.77                        1  (4)     
  17 Lindsey Wilson        D    3:47.23                        3  (7)     
  18 Lindsey Wilson        C    3:47.89                        3  (8)     
  19 Georgetown (Ky.)      B    3:49.61                        1  (5)     
     Alice Lloyd           A        DNS                        2          
     Pikeville             A        DNS                        2          

Men's High Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Antone Truss     Wilmington      2.08m 3/25/2017            
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 Brayden RUSSELL      SR Campbellsville          1.93m                       10 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P    P    O   XO    O  XXX

   2 Riley COOK           FR Hanover                 1.88m                        8 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P    O  XXO    O  XXX

   3 Justin DROESSLER     JR Clarke                  1.88m                        6 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P    P   XO  XXO  XXX

   4 Cameron WILLIS       FR Mount St. Joseph        1.88m                        5 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX

   5 Tyrell NICKELSON     SO Southern Indiana        1.88m                        4 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   6 Dylan SIMPSON        FR Midway                  1.83m                        3 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         O    O    O  XXX

   7 Colin MYERS          SO Wilmington (Ohio)       1.83m                        2 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   8 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)        1.78m                        1 
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         O    O  XXX

   9 Samuel  PERDUE       FR Lindsey Wilson          1.78m                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
        XO   XO  XXX

  10 Reece HUNTER         SO Hanover                 1.78m                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         P  XXO  XXX

  11 John SEMAN           SR Capital                 1.73m                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
         O  XXX

  12 Landon HOLT          JR Brescia                 1.73m                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
        XO  XXX

  12 Reese ROBINSON       FR Georgetown (Ky.)        1.73m                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
        XO  XXX

     Andrew PARKER        FR Brescia                    NH                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
       XXX

     Jordan UPTON         FR Transylvania               NH                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
       XXX

     Job CORBETT             Pikeville                  NH                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
       XXX

     Damon  DURRAH        FR Lindsey Wilson             NH                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
       XXX

     Zack OSBURG          JR Thomas More                NH                          
      1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
       XXX

     John BALL            FR Berea                      NH                          


Men's Pole Vault
!!   Stadium Record:        Garrett Johnson  Marian (In      4.40m 3/25/2017            
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 Nick PETERSON        JR Clarke                  4.25m                       10 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

   2 Joseph ESKRA         FR Capital                 4.10m                        8 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX

   3 Joe SHERYAK          SR Hanover                 3.95m                        6 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX

   4 Ethan MONNIN         JR Hanover                 3.80m                        5 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX

   5 Ryan EVERIDGE        JR Thomas More             3.80m                        4 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX

   6 Kaleb POLZIN         FR Clarke                  3.65m                        3 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

   7 RJ WHITEHILL         JR Thomas More             3.65m                        2 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
         P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX

   8 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)        2.90m                        1 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.65
        XO  XXX


Men's Long Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Trey Everett     Bluffton U      7.06m 2015           
Finals
==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==================================================================================================
   1 Ammishaddai EASTERLI FR Lindsey Wilson          6.84m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
             FOUL        6.78        6.61        6.84        FOUL        6.84
   2 Luke RICHARDSON      FR Wilmington (Ohio)       6.53m  NW                         2  (2)   8 
             6.53        FOUL        6.41        FOUL        6.04        6.01
   3 Hakeim REEDEL        FR Transylvania            6.46m  NW                         2  (3)   6 
             6.09        5.98        6.46        6.34        6.27        6.26
   4 Reese ROBINSON       FR Georgetown (Ky.)        6.28m  NW                         2  (4)   5 
                6        6.26        6.22        6.01        5.73        6.28
   5 Alex CLAWSON         JR Georgetown (Ky.)        6.24m  NW                         2  (5)   4 
             5.27        5.68        6.24        6.13        6.22        6.08
   6 Pierre EZANNO        SO Lindsey Wilson          6.24m  NW                         2  (5)   3 
             FOUL        6.24        5.98        FOUL        FOUL        6.08
   7 Sam JACKSON          FR Hanover                 6.17m  NW                         2  (7)   2 
             6.14        6.14        6.01         5.8        6.08        6.17
   8 Damon  DURRAH        FR Lindsey Wilson          6.15m  NW                         2  (8)   1 
             FOUL        6.15        FOUL        FOUL        5.77        5.93
   9 Colin MYERS          SO Wilmington (Ohio)       6.07m  NW                         2  (9)     
             FOUL        6.07        5.99        5.98        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Dave BELL            SR Berea                   5.92m  NW                         2 (10)     
             FOUL        5.86        5.92
  11 Jaleel PARRIS        SR Brescia                 5.87m  NW                         1  (1)     
             FOUL        5.87        5.46
  12 Montez TAYLOR        SO Thomas More             5.81m  NW                         1  (2)     
              5.5        5.81        5.47
  13 Khalil BRITT         FR Midway                  5.76m  NW                         1  (3)     
             FOUL        5.61        5.76
  14 Noah MEEKER          SO Capital                 5.60m  NW                         2 (11)     
             FOUL        FOUL         5.6
  15 John BALL            FR Berea                   5.59m  NW                         1  (4)     
             5.59        5.59        5.08
  16 Jameson MEINHOLD     FR Mount St. Joseph        5.59m  NW                         1  (4)     
             5.59        5.39        5.41
  17 De'Andro ATMODIMEDJO SO Mount St. Joseph        5.51m  NW                         1  (6)     
             5.16        5.51        FOUL
  18 Kamrin BOONE         JR Thomas More             5.45m  NW                         1  (7)     
             FOUL        5.45        FOUL
  19 Steven DELANEY       FR Hanover                 5.39m  NW                         1  (8)     
             5.36        5.39        5.35
  20 Kornell DASH         FR Hanover                 5.18m  NW                         1  (9)     
             FOUL        4.71        5.18
  21 Austin WEBER         FR Berea                   5.02m  NW                         1 (10)     
             4.98        4.87        5.02
  22 Travis HIGHAM        FR Hanover                 5.01m  NW                         1 (11)     
             5.01        4.98        4.74
  23 Ian LEE              SO Alice Lloyd             5.00m  NW                         1 (12)     
                5         4.4        FOUL
  24 Noah  STEVENSON      JR Alice Lloyd             4.62m  NW                         1 (13)     
             4.35         4.4        4.62
     Nathan MCCULLOUGH    SR Transylvania               NM                             1          
             FOUL
     Arvonte NEAL         FR Mount St. Joseph           NM                             2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Triple Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Trey Everett     Bluffton U     13.76m 2015           
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
=========================================================================================
   1 Garland WEBB         JR Campbellsville       !! 14.48  NW                        10 
             FOUL        FOUL 14.2 w:+1.3        FOUL       14.17       14.48
   2 Anthony THOMPSON     SR Fast Start Athletics !! 14.36  NW                         8 
            13.4913.61 w:-0.2       14.14 13.8 w:-0.912.76 w:+0.5       14.36
   3 Pierre EZANNO        SO Lindsey Wilson       !! 13.79 –0.3                        6 
             FOUL        FOUL13.79 w:-0.313.69 w:-1.3        FOUL        FOUL
   4 Reese ROBINSON       FR Georgetown (Ky.)       13.35m +0.6                        5 
     13.11 w:-1.1        FOUL        FOUL13.02 w:-1.213.35 w:+0.6        13.2
   5 Jordan UPTON         FR Transylvania           12.74m +0.1                        4 
             12.412.51 w:+0.8        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL12.74 w:+0.1
   6 Alex CLAWSON         JR Georgetown (Ky.)       12.43m  NW                         3 
             FOUL12.19 w:+0.3        FOUL12.25 w:-0.8       12.33       12.43
   7 Nate HAYES           SO Capital                12.40m  NW                         2 
             11.5        FOUL       12.3311.68 w:-0.3       12.21        12.4
   8 Kamrin BOONE         JR Thomas More            11.77m  NW                         1 
             FOUL        FOUL       11.77        FOUL        FOUL       11.56
   9 Riley COOK           FR Hanover                11.38m +1.9                          
             FOUL11.38 w:+1.9        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Jameson MEINHOLD     FR Mount St. Joseph           NM                               
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     De'Andro ATMODIMEDJO SO Mount St. Joseph           NM                               
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Shot Put
!!   Stadium Record:        Kyle Jenkins     Spalding U     16.62m 2015           
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Josh MILLER          SO Capital                15.35m                        3  (1)  10 
            15.13        FOUL        FOUL        15.1       15.35        FOUL
   2 Ben  JACKSON         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       14.48m                        3  (2)   8 
             13.9       14.29        FOUL       14.48       14.18        FOUL
   3 Hunter WOLFORD       SO Hanover                14.11m                        3  (3)   6 
             12.5       13.36       13.45       13.34       14.11        13.5
   4 Sawyer FOSS          SO Clarke                 14.08m                        3  (4)   5 
            12.13        13.8        13.3        FOUL       13.65       14.08
   5 Todd LEWIS           JR Thomas More            13.50m                        3  (5)   4 
            12.98       13.49       13.01       13.22        13.5       13.42
   6 Joe SHUGA            SO Wilmington (Ohio)      13.44m                        3  (6)   3 
            13.44       13.12       12.98        FOUL        FOUL       12.99
   7 Ross  WHIPPLE        SO Georgetown (Ky.)       13.34m                        3  (7)   2 
            13.34       12.92       13.26        FOUL       12.46        FOUL
   8 Jacob STEINMETZ      JR Thomas More            12.74m                        3  (8)   1 
            12.74       12.33       12.33
   9 Elijah WILLIAMS      SO Hanover                12.60m                        2  (1)     
             12.6       12.17       12.25       12.26       11.61       12.23
  10 Richard  BRAYTON     JR Berea                  12.60m                        2  (1)     
            11.53        12.6       11.35
  10 Caleb COSTIN         SO Campbellsville         12.60m                        3  (9)     
             FOUL        FOUL        12.6
  12 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)       12.17m                        3 (10)     
             12.1        FOUL       12.17
  13 Austin CAMPBELL      FR Lindsey Wilson         12.12m                        3 (11)     
             FOUL        FOUL       12.12
  14 Quinton GOGEL        SO Southern Indiana       11.91m                        3 (12)     
            10.83       11.91       11.56
  15 Anthony HAMPTON      JR Lindsey Wilson         11.75m                        3 (13)     
             FOUL       11.75        FOUL
  16 Kyler PEREZ          JR Hanover                11.61m                        3 (14)     
            11.29       11.61       10.97
  17 Owen MEYER           FR Clarke                 11.50m                        2  (3)     
             9.51       10.97        11.5
  18 Deacon FOUNTAIN      SO Hanover                10.94m                        2  (4)     
             10.8       10.94       10.83
  19 Jamie NESS              Unattached             10.52m                        2  (5)     
            10.52        FOUL       10.41
  20 Dionicio SIERRA      SO Hanover                10.48m                        2  (6)     
            10.02       10.48
  21 Andre ANDERSON       SR Mount St. Joseph       10.13m                        2  (7)     
            10.13        FOUL        9.98
  22 Andrew PARKER        FR Brescia                10.03m                        2  (8)     
            10.03        FOUL
  23 Logan LOGSDON        FR Spalding                9.99m                        1  (1)     
             FOUL        9.75        9.99
  24 Brenden BARGER       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       9.50m                        1  (2)     
              9.5
  25 Zac JOHNSON          JR Brescia                 9.39m                        2  (9)     
             9.39
  26 Simon CHRISTON       SR Alice Lloyd             9.34m                        1  (3)     
             9.34
  27 Matthew SHAZIER      FR Brescia                 9.32m                        2 (10)     
             9.32
  28 Job CORBETT             Pikeville               9.14m                        1  (4)     
             9.14
  29 Devin SMITH          FR Mount St. Joseph        8.53m                        2 (11)     
             8.53        FOUL
  30 James VANMETER       FR Brescia                 8.11m                        1  (5)     
             8.11
  31 Dylan  ANGIOLILLO    SO Berea                   7.90m                        1  (6)     
             FOUL         7.9        FOUL
  32 Zachary MINION       JR Transylvania            7.78m                        1  (7)     
             7.78
  33 Jacob BECKMAN        SO Berea                   7.48m                        1  (8)     
             7.48
  34 Andrew CRAWFORD      FR Alice Lloyd             6.13m                        1  (9)     
             6.13        FOUL
  35 John BAGADION        SO Thomas More             5.11m                        1 (10)     
             FOUL        FOUL        5.11
     Nate HILL            FR Mount St. Joseph           NM                        2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Discus
!!   Stadium Record:        Kyle Jenkins     Unattached     49.27m 3/25/2017            
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Josh KLES               Unattached             44.00m                        3  (1)     
             FOUL        FOUL          44        FOUL       41.93       39.46
   2 Jeremiah  PARKER     SO Campbellsville         43.57m                        3  (2)  10 
            41.58       42.17        41.4       40.84       43.57       41.56
   3 Sawyer FOSS          SO Clarke                 43.55m                        3  (3)   8 
            41.24       43.55       42.24       40.92       38.81        41.1
   4 Josh MILLER          SO Capital                43.18m                        3  (4)   6 
            43.18       40.57        FOUL       43.02       42.93       40.62
   5 Jacob STEINMETZ      JR Thomas More            42.25m                        3  (5)   5 
            36.74       42.25       40.31        FOUL       41.07        41.2
   6 Joe SHUGA            SO Wilmington (Ohio)      41.23m                        3  (6)   4 
            40.05       41.23        FOUL       38.71       39.69       39.07
   7 Caleb COSTIN         SO Campbellsville         40.27m                        3  (7)   3 
            34.18       40.25       38.78       40.27        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Todd LEWIS           JR Thomas More            40.20m                        3  (8)   2 
            36.39        40.2        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       38.93
   9 Kyler PEREZ          JR Hanover                40.04m                        3  (9)   1 
            38.53       40.04       39.48       38.68       38.83        FOUL
  10 Ben  JACKSON         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       38.78m                        3 (10)     
            35.76       38.78       38.73
  11 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)       38.70m                        3 (11)     
            36.75        38.7       31.06
  12 Austin CAMPBELL      FR Lindsey Wilson         38.24m                        3 (12)     
            31.64       38.06       38.24
  13 Mitchell PAYCHECK    FR Georgetown (Ky.)       38.09m                        3 (13)     
            36.39       38.09       37.99
  14 Anthony HAMPTON      JR Lindsey Wilson         37.66m                        3 (14)     
            37.66        FOUL        FOUL
  15 Simon YOUNT          JR Transylvania           37.57m                        3 (15)     
            35.61        FOUL       37.57
  16 Owen MEYER           FR Clarke                 36.18m                        1  (1)     
            36.18        FOUL        34.7
  17 Quinton GOGEL        SO Southern Indiana       36.11m                        1  (2)     
            36.11       34.37        FOUL
  18 Timothy HIGGS        JR Lindsey Wilson         35.54m                        3 (16)     
             FOUL       35.54        FOUL
  19 Cameron THURMAN      SO Lindsey Wilson         35.41m                        2  (1)     
            35.41        FOUL        FOUL
  20 Cameron MITCHELL        Unattached             35.30m                        2  (2)     
             35.3        FOUL        FOUL
  21 Christian RYNE       JR Georgetown (Ky.)       34.78m                        2  (3)     
            34.78        FOUL        FOUL
  22 Matthew SHAZIER      FR Brescia                34.34m                        1  (3)     
            33.72        FOUL       34.34
  23 Deacon FOUNTAIN      SO Hanover                33.52m                        2  (4)     
            33.07       33.52       32.46
  24 Dionicio SIERRA      SO Hanover                32.99m                        2  (5)     
             FOUL       31.35       32.99
  25 Sully ADAMS          SO Clarke                 31.45m                        2  (6)     
            30.53       31.26       31.45
  26 Jamie NESS              Unattached             31.42m                        2  (7)     
             FOUL       29.98       31.42
  27 Andre ANDERSON       SR Mount St. Joseph       31.24m                        2  (8)     
            31.24       30.93        PASS
  28 Hunter WOLFORD       SO Hanover                30.86m                        1  (4)     
            27.64        FOUL       30.86
  29 Andrew  PACIFICO     FR Wilmington (Ohio)      30.50m                        1  (5)     
            27.83        30.5        FOUL
  30 Jacob BOYLE          JR Clarke                 30.45m                        2  (9)     
            28.26       30.45        29.9
  31 Simon CHRISTON       SR Alice Lloyd            30.04m                        2 (10)     
            30.04       28.05        FOUL
  32 Andrew PARKER        FR Brescia                30.03m                        1  (6)     
             FOUL       30.03        FOUL
  33 Logan LOGSDON        FR Spalding               29.73m                        2 (11)     
             FOUL       29.73        FOUL
  34 Nate HILL            FR Mount St. Joseph       29.67m                        1  (7)     
            24.15        FOUL       29.67
  35 Devin SMITH          FR Mount St. Joseph       28.75m                        1  (8)     
            28.75        PASS       28.44
  36 Zac JOHNSON          JR Brescia                27.03m                        2 (12)     
            24.08       27.03        PASS
  37 Gunnar EATON         JR Transylvania           27.03m                        3 (17)     
             FOUL        FOUL       27.03
  38 Elijah WILLIAMS      SO Hanover                24.48m                        1  (9)     
            24.48        PASS        FOUL
  39 Zackary HALL            Pikeville              24.46m                        2 (13)     
            24.46        PASS        FOUL
  40 Job CORBETT             Pikeville              20.46m                        2 (14)     
            20.46        FOUL        PASS
  41 Brenden BARGER       FR Wilmington (Ohio)      20.23m                        2 (15)     
             FOUL       20.23        PASS
  42 James VANMETER       FR Brescia                18.87m                        1 (10)     
             FOUL       18.87        PASS
  43 John BAGADION        SO Thomas More            13.54m                        2 (16)     
            13.54        FOUL        FOUL
  44 Andrew CRAWFORD      FR Alice Lloyd            10.05m                        2 (17)     
            10.05        PASS        PASS
     Zachary MINION       JR Transylvania               NM                        1          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Gary LUKENS          SO Georgetown (Ky.)           NM                        3          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Hammer
!!   Stadium Record:        Kyle Jenkins     Unattached     52.85m 3/25/2017            
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Michael PETRO           Unattached           !! 53.87                        3  (1)     
             FOUL       48.12        FOUL       52.82       53.87        FOUL
   2 Kyler PEREZ          JR Hanover                50.15m                        3  (2)  10 
            46.13       45.26       49.89        FOUL       46.48       50.15
   3 Gunnar EATON         JR Transylvania           46.17m                        3  (3)   8 
             FOUL       44.61       46.11       46.17        FOUL       45.67
   4 Jacob STEINMETZ      JR Thomas More            45.73m                        3  (4)   6 
            45.54       45.73        FOUL       43.28       42.74        FOUL
   5 Jacob BOYLE          JR Clarke                 44.69m                        3  (5)   5 
            42.54       44.44       43.05        42.3       44.65       44.69
   6 Elijah WILLIAMS      SO Hanover                43.12m                        3  (6)   4 
            39.43       41.85        FOUL       41.55        FOUL       43.12
   7 Cameron MITCHELL        Unattached             41.54m                        3  (7)     
            41.54        FOUL        41.3       38.75        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Andrew  PACIFICO     FR Wilmington (Ohio)      41.05m                        1  (1)   3 
            39.32       41.05        40.3        FOUL       35.54       39.58
   9 Ben  JACKSON         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       40.73m                        3  (8)   2 
            38.61       40.73        FOUL       40.64       38.63        FOUL
  10 Caleb COSTIN         SO Campbellsville         40.66m                        3  (9)   1 
            39.65       40.66       39.71
  11 Josh MILLER          SO Capital                40.40m                        1  (2)     
             FOUL        40.4        FOUL
  12 Joe SHUGA            SO Wilmington (Ohio)      39.16m                        3 (10)     
             FOUL       37.16       39.16
  13 Gary LUKENS          SO Georgetown (Ky.)       39.10m                        3 (11)     
             39.1        FOUL        39.1
  14 Mitchell PAYCHECK    FR Georgetown (Ky.)       37.81m                        3 (12)     
             FOUL        FOUL       37.81
  15 Jeremiah  PARKER     SO Campbellsville         36.49m                        2  (1)     
             FOUL        FOUL       36.49
  16 Sully ADAMS          SO Clarke                 35.21m                        2  (2)     
            34.15       35.21       34.85
  17 Ross  WHIPPLE        SO Georgetown (Ky.)       35.16m                        2  (3)     
             FOUL       35.16       30.48
  18 Deacon FOUNTAIN      SO Hanover                34.35m                        2  (4)     
            33.65       34.35          33
  19 Richard  BRAYTON     JR Berea                  32.81m                        2  (5)     
            29.76        30.7       32.81
  20 Dionicio SIERRA      SO Hanover                31.19m                        2  (6)     
            31.19       30.71        FOUL
  21 Andrew PARKER        FR Brescia                31.09m                        1  (3)     
             22.7        FOUL       31.09
  22 Owen MEYER           FR Clarke                 29.99m                        1  (4)     
             FOUL       29.99        FOUL
  23 Sawyer FOSS          SO Clarke                 28.44m                        2  (7)     
            26.18       28.44        FOUL
  24 Zackary HALL            Pikeville              27.65m                        2  (8)     
            26.19        26.1       27.65
  25 Matthew SHAZIER      FR Brescia                27.36m                        1  (5)     
             FOUL       27.36        FOUL
  26 Dylan  ANGIOLILLO    SO Berea                  22.55m                        2  (9)     
             FOUL        FOUL       22.55
  27 Christian RYNE       JR Georgetown (Ky.)       21.85m                        2 (10)     
            21.85        FOUL        FOUL
  28 Zac JOHNSON          JR Brescia                21.51m                        1  (6)     
            21.51        FOUL        FOUL
  29 Zachary MINION       JR Transylvania           21.15m                        1  (7)     
            21.15        FOUL        FOUL
  30 Jacob BECKMAN        SO Berea                  16.94m                        2 (11)     
            16.94        FOUL        FOUL
  31 James VANMETER       FR Brescia                16.58m                        1  (8)     
            16.58        FOUL        FOUL
  32 John BAGADION        SO Thomas More            15.10m                        2 (12)     
             FOUL        FOUL        15.1

Men's Javelin
!!   Stadium Record:        David Orr        Berea Coll     59.90m 2015           
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Graham SMITH         SR Transylvania           57.94m                        2  (1)  10 
        56.92 w:0   56.73 w:0   57.94 w:0   53.98 w:0   57.51 w:0   54.54 w:0
   2 Gunnar EATON         JR Transylvania           48.90m                        2  (2)   8 
        48.68 w:0    48.9 w:0        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL   43.26 w:0
   3 Cody  COOPER         SR Georgetown (Ky.)       47.28m                        2  (3)   6 
        43.39 w:0   45.54 w:0        FOUL   40.31 w:0   43.35 w:0   47.28 w:0
   4 Calvin  SANDER       SR Southern Indiana       44.50m                        2  (4)   5 
         44.5 w:0        FOUL   31.43 w:0
   5 Cameron THURMAN      SO Lindsey Wilson         44.26m                        2  (5)   4 
        44.26 w:0        FOUL        FOUL   40.91 w:0        FOUL        FOUL
   6 Austin SPARROW       SR Lindsey Wilson         43.15m                        2  (6)   3 
        43.15 w:0   42.69 w:0   41.91 w:0   40.26 w:0   40.42 w:0   40.26 w:0
   7 Tyre HALL            JR Clarke                 39.54m                        1  (1)   2 
             FOUL   39.54 w:0   39.16 w:0   36.36 w:0        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Austin WEBER         FR Berea                  39.35m                        1  (2)   1 
        37.55 w:0   37.24 w:0   39.35 w:0   29.19 w:0   34.78 w:0   33.71 w:0
   9 Simon YOUNT          JR Transylvania           38.48m                        2  (7)     
        38.12 w:0   38.48 w:0   37.68 w:0   37.64 w:0    33.7 w:0   37.83 w:0
  10 Jake ELLINGTON       SO Spalding               36.86m                        1  (3)     
        36.86 w:0   35.16 w:0        FOUL
  11 Richard  BRAYTON     JR Berea                  35.93m                        1  (4)     
             FOUL   35.93 w:0   34.29 w:0
  12 Austin HAMLETT       JR Georgetown (Ky.)       35.28m                        1  (5)     
        35.28 w:0   34.38 w:0   34.02 w:0
  13 Quinton GOGEL        SO Southern Indiana       28.64m                        1  (6)     
             FOUL      27 w:0   28.64 w:0
  14 Jacob BECKMAN        SO Berea                  23.40m                        1  (7)     
         23.4 w:0   22.68 w:0        FOUL
  15 Nathan HUTCHINS      JR Capital                21.38m                        1  (8)     
             FOUL   21.38 w:0        FOUL
  16 Dylan  ANGIOLILLO    SO Berea                  20.36m                        1  (9)     
             FOUL        FOUL   20.36 w:0
     Trey ZIMMER          FR Capital                    NM                        2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's 100 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Jordin Fender    Transylvan      12.34 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYD  SR Lindsey Wilson            12.54 –0.2                        2  (1)  10 
   2 Sheniya BROWN        FR Southern Indiana          12.77 –0.6                        6  (1)   8 
   3 Khatirah MALIK       SO Berea                     12.88 +0.3                        5  (1)   6 
   4 Maliyah TAYLOR       FR Campbellsville            12.97 –0.2                        2  (2)   5 
   5 Kaylee  ROBINSON     JR Berea                     13.07 –0.6                        6  (2)   4 
   6 Taylor MANIVANH      JR Capital                   13.15 –0.6                        6  (3)   3 
   7 Alexis HARSH         FR Hanover                   13.17 +0.3                        5  (2)   2 
   8 Taylor ALLEN         FR Transylvania              13.18 –1.1                        4  (1)   1 
   9 Annesha HARRIS       SR Lindsey Wilson            13.30 –0.6                        6  (4)     
  10 Breanna JUDKINS      JR Clarke                    13.35 –0.6                        6  (5)     
  11 Tamia SMITH          SO Campbellsville            13.39 –0.2                        3  (1)     
  12 Paige MURPHY         SO Clarke                    13.44 +0.3                        5  (3)     
  13 Tyler SMITH          FR Thomas More               13.51 +0.3                        5  (4)     
  14 Jada  HARPER         FR Berea                     13.56 +0.3                        5  (5)     
  15 Kelsey HAMILTON      SR Spalding                  13.67 +0.3                        5  (6)     
  16 Amy MCGAHEY          FR Southern Indiana          13.72 –0.2                        2  (3)     
  17 Danielle BLOUNT      JR Transylvania              13.76 –1.1                        4  (2)     
  18 Maya JAZDZEWSKI      FR Transylvania              13.78 –1.1                        4  (3)     
  19 Dasia GLANTON        FR Midway                    13.81 +0.5                        1  (1)     
  20 Kassi GILBERT        JR Brescia                   13.87 –0.2                        2  (4)     
  21 Mallory TOLER        FR Brescia                   13.89 –0.2                        2  (5)     
  22 Oreatha HURT         SR Lindsey Wilson            13.93 +0.3                        5  (7)     
  23 Erin  JACKSON        FR Alice Lloyd               13.96 –1.1                        4  (4)     
  24 Casey HITE           SO Transylvania              13.98 –1.1                        4  (5)     
  25 Lexi HOFFMAN         FR Midway                    14.17 +0.5                        1  (2)     
  26 Maddie DAVIS         FR Thomas More               14.24 –0.2 14.232                 3  (2)     
  27 Derise COX           FR Georgetown (Ky.)          14.24 –0.2 14.235                 3  (3)     
  28 Madison PATTON       FR Georgetown (Ky.)          14.27 –0.2                        3  (4)     
  29 Charity STOLTZ       SO Georgetown (Ky.)          14.39 –1.1                        4  (6)     
  30 Hannah  BRYANT       FR Alice Lloyd               14.54 –1.1                        4  (7)     
  31 Alexis BRANDENBURG   FR Thomas More               14.56 +0.5                        1  (3)     
  32 Claire DOLLISON      FR Capital                   14.62 +0.5                        1  (4)     
  33 Phuong PHAN          FR Mount St. Joseph          14.83 +0.5                        1  (5)     
  34 Autumn LAMB          JR Clarke                    15.06 –0.2                        3  (5)     
     Taylor  FOECKING     FR Clarke                      DNS                             2          
     Ese ATAGA            FR Berea                       DNS                             3          
     Leeann WEPPLER       SO Spalding                    DNS                             4          
     Jordan NELSON        FR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          
     Jahlia MCNEALY       SO Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          
     Carley  JOHNSON      FR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                             6          

Women's 200 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Aneya Hardin     Kentucky W      25.50 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 Kaylee  ROBINSON     JR Berea                     26.61 –0.4                        7  (1)  10 
   2 Khatirah MALIK       SO Berea                     26.72 –0.4                        7  (2)   8 
   3 Maliyah TAYLOR       FR Campbellsville            27.01 –0.4                        7  (3)   6 
   4 Julia LEBLANC        FR Southern Indiana          27.36 –0.4                        7  (4)   5 
   5 Taylor ALLEN         FR Transylvania              27.40 –0.3                        6  (1)   4 
   6 Isabel  HAYDON       FR Midway                    27.88 –2.2                        5  (1)   3 
   7 Abby SPARKS          FR Midway                    27.94 –2.2                        5  (2)   2 
   8 Dakota GATES         SO Southern Indiana          28.13 –0.3                        6  (2)   1 
   9 Sarah RYMER          FR Midway                    28.25 –1.2                        2  (1)     
  10 Kelsey HAMILTON      SR Spalding                  28.29 –0.3                        6  (3)     
  11 Danielle BLOUNT      JR Transylvania              28.31 –0.3                        6  (4)     
  12 Leta  HEIGLEY        FR Berea                     28.33 –2.2                        5  (3)     
  13 Riley AUSTIN         FR Hanover                   28.46 –2.2                        5  (4)     
  14 Dasia GLANTON        FR Midway                    28.67 +0.0                        4  (1)     
  15 Erin  JACKSON        FR Alice Lloyd               28.85 –0.3                        6  (5)     
  16 Kali NOLAN           SO Transylvania              28.87 –2.2                        5  (5)     
  17 Haley NESTOR         FR Spalding                  28.94 –0.3                        6  (6)     
  18 Cheyenne RHODES      JR Wilmington (Ohio)         28.97 +0.0                        4  (2)     
  19 Casey HITE           SO Transylvania              28.99 –0.3                        6  (7)     
  20 Maggie CHRISTIANSON  SO Clarke                    29.20 –0.1                        3  (1)     
  21 Samantha CLARK       JR Thomas More               29.21 +0.0                        4  (3)     
  22 Breanna CHESTER      FR Brescia                   29.23 +0.0                        4  (4)     
  23 Ashley LEWIS         SO Mount St. Joseph          29.36 +0.0                        4  (5)     
  24 Rachel WHITEHILL     SR Thomas More               29.65 –2.2                        5  (6)     
  25 Lexi HOFFMAN         FR Midway                    29.70 –1.2 29.696                 2  (2)     
  26 Mildred GOINS        FR Berea                     29.70 –0.1 29.700                 3  (2)     
  27 Maddie DAVIS         FR Thomas More               29.73 –0.1                        3  (3)     
  28 Julia CASON          SR Mount St. Joseph          29.83 +0.0                        4  (6)     
  29 Corrina WATTS        FR Thomas More               30.25 –0.1                        3  (4)     
  30 Miranda GIBSON       SO Wilmington (Ohio)         30.39 –0.1                        3  (5)     
  31 Alexis BRANDENBURG   FR Thomas More               30.64 –0.1                        3  (6)     
  32 Andi MEYER           JR Mount St. Joseph          30.74 –1.2                        2  (3)     
  33 Amber  LAROTONDA     SO Wilmington (Ohio)         30.84 –1.2                        2  (4)     
  34 Shelby  DAVIS        FR Alice Lloyd               31.13 –2.2                        5  (7)     
  35 Phuong PHAN          FR Mount St. Joseph          31.27 –1.1                        1  (1)     
  36 Emily DAVIS          FR Wilmington (Ohio)         31.44 –1.1                        1  (2)     
  37 Claire DOLLISON      FR Capital                   31.59 –1.2                        2  (5)     
  38 Olivia NAPIER        JR Campbellsville            31.83 –1.1                        1  (3)     
  39 Kearstin TINGLE      SR Berea                     32.23 –1.2                        2  (6)     
  40 Dianna MACK          SR Mount St. Joseph          33.01 –1.2                        2  (7)     

Women's 400 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Christina Cook   Thomas Mor      57.63 3/25/2017            
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Abby SPARKS          FR Midway                  1:01.02                        5  (1)  10 
   2 Kim  LESTER             Pikeville               1:02.66 1:02.656               5  (2)   8 
   3 Milan MCNULTY        FR Thomas More             1:02.66 1:02.660               5  (3)   6 
   4 Isabel  HAYDON       FR Midway                  1:02.92 1:02.919               3  (1) 4.5 
   4 Sydney JONES         SR Georgetown (Ky.)        1:02.92 1:02.919               5  (4) 4.5 
   6 Sarah RYMER          FR Midway                  1:02.99                        1  (1)   3 
   7 Alexus HUNT          FR Campbellsville          1:03.84                        4  (1)   2 
   8 Makenzie CARROLL     FR Hanover                 1:04.63                        5  (5)   1 
   9 Cheyenne RHODES      JR Wilmington (Ohio)       1:05.24                        4  (2)     
  10 Sutton GODAR         JR Georgetown (Ky.)        1:05.30                        3  (2)     
  11 Sydney CLAYPOOLE     SO Hanover                 1:06.18                        4  (3)     
  12 Michaela SEBASTIAN   SR Campbellsville          1:06.24                        3  (3)     
  13 Gabrielle VELEZ      FR Campbellsville          1:06.50                        2  (1)     
  14 Ashley LEWIS         SO Mount St. Joseph        1:06.88                        4  (4)     
  15 Kali NOLAN           SO Transylvania            1:06.89                        4  (5)     
  16 Macey MOLIQUE        FR Georgetown (Ky.)        1:07.29                        2  (2)     
  17 Amber  LAROTONDA     SO Wilmington (Ohio)       1:07.60                        3  (4)     
  18 Breanna CHESTER      FR Brescia                 1:08.17                        3  (5)     
  19 Kaylee Dee LONG      FR Georgetown (Ky.)        1:08.70                        2  (3)     
  20 Haley NESTOR         FR Spalding                1:09.34                        3  (6)     
  21 Olivia NAPIER        JR Campbellsville          1:09.42                        2  (4)     
  22 Aiyanna  DRAKE       FR Lindsey Wilson          1:09.97                        4  (6)     
  23 Kacey  TROUTT        JR Alice Lloyd             1:10.25                        2  (5)     
  24 Tori WRIGHT          SO Georgetown (Ky.)        1:11.59                        1  (2)     
  25 Emily DAVIS          FR Wilmington (Ohio)       1:14.13                        1  (3)     
  26 Jamie LENART         FR Mount St. Joseph        1:20.05                        1  (4)     
     Ese ATAGA            FR Berea                       DNS                        1          
     Taylor COX           SO Campbellsville              DNS                        4          
     Jordan NELSON        FR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        4          
     Teal BURNETT         SR Hanover                     DNS                        5          
     Marie NINAMOU        SO Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        5          
     Safia BRIGHT         JR Lindsey Wilson              DNS                        5          

Women's 800 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Tayler Godar     Georgetown    2:20.81 2016           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Emma ROTH            JR Mount St. Joseph        2:27.50                        3  (1)  10 
     1:13.044 (1:13.044)      2:27.494 (1:14.450)      

   2 Larkin JOSEPH        SR Capital                 2:28.45                        3  (2)   8 
     1:12.892 (1:12.892)      2:28.448 (1:15.556)      

   3 Dezare JACKSON       SO Lindsey Wilson          2:31.67                        3  (3)   6 
     1:15.223 (1:15.223)      2:31.664 (1:16.441)      

   4 Emma CRIST           FR Clarke                  2:34.66                        3  (4)   5 
     1:18.356 (1:18.356)      2:34.657 (1:16.301)      

   5 Madelyn WALTMON      FR Georgetown (Ky.)        2:35.07                        3  (5)   4 
     1:15.359 (1:15.359)      2:35.062 (1:19.703)      

   6 Meredith  JOHNSON    FR Lindsey Wilson          2:36.56                        3  (6)   3 
     1:17.098 (1:17.098)      2:36.558 (1:19.460)      

   7 Jessi URICHICH       SO Thomas More             2:37.77                        2  (1)   2 
     1:19.251 (1:19.251)      

   8 Elsa DIAZ            FR Lindsey Wilson          2:38.20                        2  (2)   1 
     1:14.703 (1:14.703)      

   9 Sadie  TAYLOR        FR Midway                  2:38.29                        2  (3)     
     1:19.772 (1:19.772)      

  10 Franchesca LAURENCIO FR Southern Indiana        2:39.28                        3  (7)     
     1:15.255 (1:15.255)      2:39.279 (1:24.024)      

  11 Julia SAMMET         FR Midway                  2:39.37                        2  (4)     
     1:19.456 (1:19.456)      

  12 Brittney  BUTTREY    SR Alice Lloyd             2:40.43                        2  (5)     
     1:19.036 (1:19.036)      

  13 Olivia MAXWELL       FR Capital                 2:40.79                        3  (8)     
     1:15.085 (1:15.085)      2:40.788 (1:25.703)      

  14 Kirsten  CREPPS      FR Lindsey Wilson          2:41.31                        2  (6)     
     1:20.020 (1:20.020)      

  15 Liz SCARLATO         SO Georgetown (Ky.)        2:41.60                        3  (9)     
     1:17.401 (1:17.401)      2:41.592 (1:24.191)      

  16 Brooke VANOVER       FR Alice Lloyd             2:45.19                        1  (1)     
     1:18.069 (1:18.069)      

  17 Katie ROACH          FR Berea                   2:45.39                        1  (2)     
     1:23.298 (1:23.298)      

  18 Kacey  TROUTT        JR Alice Lloyd             2:45.86                        1  (3)     
     1:22.007 (1:22.007)      

  19 Kelly RICE           SO Wilmington (Ohio)       2:46.49                        2  (7)     
     1:21.700 (1:21.700)      

  20 Morgan ARTHUR        SO Alice Lloyd             2:47.88                        1  (4)     
     1:19.904 (1:19.904)      

  21 Madeline SEGARS      FR Midway                  2:47.93                        1  (5)     
     1:22.292 (1:22.292)      

  22 Manny STOVIK         FR Georgetown (Ky.)        2:48.09                        2  (8)     
     1:21.308 (1:21.308)      

  23 Kayci JOHNSON        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:48.78                        1  (6)     
     1:19.487 (1:19.487)      

  24 Josie CUNNINGHAM     SO Transylvania            2:50.34                        2  (9)     
     1:19.853 (1:19.853)      

  25 Sydney BAULE         FR Clarke                  2:53.01                        2 (10)     
     1:20.424 (1:20.424)      

  26 Carlie BROOKS        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:53.86                        1  (7)     
     1:23.172 (1:23.172)      

  27 Taylor COOPER        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       2:54.84                        1  (8)     
     1:21.179 (1:21.179)      

  28 Kayla ROEDER         FR Lindsey Wilson          2:55.58                        2 (11)     
     1:19.630 (1:19.630)      

  29 Kater RIDDLE         SR Georgetown (Ky.)        2:57.38                        1  (9)     
     1:24.942 (1:24.942)      

  30 Nicole  MCMURRAY     FR Alice Lloyd             3:02.79                        1 (10)     
     1:28.341 (1:28.341)      

  31 Josette ISAACS       FR Midway                  3:04.41                        1 (11)     
     1:24.658 (1:24.658)      

  32 Elise SHAINFELD      SR Campbellsville          3:05.21                        2 (12)     
     1:27.049 (1:27.049)      

  33 Jennifer MAXWELL     JR Campbellsville          3:14.46                        1 (12)     
     1:29.938 (1:29.938)      

  34 Courtney LEE         JR Georgetown (Ky.)        3:23.04                        1 (13)     
     1:37.715 (1:37.715)      


Women's 1500 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Rachel Blagg     Taylor Uni    4:48.23 2016           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Arig TONG            FR Hanover                 4:57.73                        2  (1)  10 
     56.367 (56.367)          2:16.083 (1:19.716)      3:38.489 (1:22.406)      
     4:57.725 (1:19.236)      

   2 Jamie  WELCH         JR Berea                   5:00.92                        2  (2)   8 
     57.103 (57.103)          2:18.509 (1:21.406)      3:38.039 (1:19.530)      
     5:00.915 (1:22.876)      

   3 Morgan HAMILTON      SR Hanover                 5:09.35                        2  (3)   6 
     56.639 (56.639)          2:19.237 (1:22.598)      3:48.153 (1:28.916)      
     5:09.345 (1:21.192)      

   4 Maria WATERS         SR Mount St. Joseph        5:15.99                        2  (4)   5 
     58.627 (58.627)          2:21.601 (1:22.974)      3:49.311 (1:27.710)      
     5:15.983 (1:26.672)      

   5 Brooke GIBBONS       SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:17.76                        2  (5)   4 
     1:00.709 (1:00.709)      2:26.961 (1:26.252)      3:55.529 (1:28.568)      
     5:17.755 (1:22.226)      

   6 Liz SCARLATO         SO Georgetown (Ky.)        5:25.05                        2  (6)   3 
     59.011 (59.011)          2:25.131 (1:26.120)      3:56.849 (1:31.718)      
     5:25.047 (1:28.198)      

   7 Natalie KLEIER       JR Thomas More             5:25.55                        2  (7)   2 
     58.431 (58.431)          2:24.769 (1:26.338)      3:56.187 (1:31.418)      
     5:25.549 (1:29.362)      

   8 Emily CHANDLER       FR Midway                  5:27.53                        1  (1)   1 
     1:01.200 (1:01.200)      2:30.828 (1:29.628)      4:02.822 (1:31.994)      
     5:27.524 (1:24.702)      

   9 Julia SAMMET         FR Midway                  5:28.27                        1  (2)     
     1:02.242 (1:02.242)      2:31.448 (1:29.206)      4:03.118 (1:31.670)      
     5:28.264 (1:25.146)      

  10 Sawyer OSMUN         FR Hanover                 5:29.75                        2  (8)     
     59.605 (59.605)          2:25.307 (1:25.702)      3:57.579 (1:32.272)      
     5:29.741 (1:32.162)      

  11 Kat LOWE             SO Capital                 5:31.42                        2  (9)     
     56.871 (56.871)          2:21.881 (1:25.010)      3:54.167 (1:32.286)      
     5:31.419 (1:37.252)      

  12 Josie CUNNINGHAM     SO Transylvania            5:35.00                        2 (10)     
     59.259 (59.259)          2:27.407 (1:28.148)      4:01.395 (1:33.988)      
     5:34.991 (1:33.596)      

  13 Manny STOVIK         FR Georgetown (Ky.)        5:38.16                        2 (11)     
     1:00.497 (1:00.497)      2:27.899 (1:27.402)      4:01.119 (1:33.220)      
     5:38.151 (1:37.032)      

  14 Madeline JONES       SO Brescia                 5:39.79                        2 (12)     
     1:03.307 (1:03.307)      2:33.281 (1:29.974)      4:08.203 (1:34.922)      
     5:39.781 (1:31.578)      

  15 Kelly RICE           SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:41.11                        2 (13)     
     1:03.089 (1:03.089)      2:32.599 (1:29.510)      4:08.773 (1:36.174)      
     5:41.107 (1:32.334)      

  16 Rachel MCCOY         JR Alice Lloyd             5:46.22                        1  (3)     
     1:05.320 (1:05.320)      2:35.698 (1:30.378)      4:12.910 (1:37.212)      
     5:46.212 (1:33.302)      

  17 Mackenzie MEYERS     SR Capital                 5:46.78                        2 (14)     
     58.821 (58.821)          2:31.909 (1:33.088)      4:10.221 (1:38.312)      
     5:46.771 (1:36.550)      

  18 Madeline SEGARS      FR Midway                  5:48.82                        1  (4)     
     1:05.570 (1:05.570)      2:38.660 (1:33.090)      4:16.540 (1:37.880)      
     5:48.814 (1:32.274)      

  19 Sammie KLEIER        FR Thomas More             5:49.29                        1  (5)     
     1:04.966 (1:04.966)      2:39.052 (1:34.086)      4:16.866 (1:37.814)      
     5:49.288 (1:32.422)      

  20 Julia PERNSTEINER       Pikeville               5:50.24                        2 (15)     
     1:02.787 (1:02.787)      2:36.281 (1:33.494)      4:14.619 (1:38.338)      
     5:50.239 (1:35.620)      

  21 Bailey GUESS         SO Transylvania            5:56.85                        1  (6)     
     1:06.368 (1:06.368)      2:44.292 (1:37.924)      4:25.614 (1:41.322)      
     5:56.850 (1:31.236)      

  22 Philippa ASHERWOOD   FR Midway                  5:59.48                        1  (7)     
     1:08.118 (1:08.118)      2:47.708 (1:39.590)      4:28.128 (1:40.420)      
     5:59.472 (1:31.344)      

  23 Kaitlyn SHARP        FR Mount St. Joseph        6:03.86                        1  (8)     
     1:06.564 (1:06.564)      2:44.518 (1:37.954)      4:27.954 (1:43.436)      
     6:03.860 (1:35.906)      

  24 Emily SALMONS        FR Mount St. Joseph        6:04.43                        1  (9)     
     1:07.042 (1:07.042)      2:46.192 (1:39.150)      4:28.560 (1:42.368)      
     6:04.426 (1:35.866)      

  25 Madison VAN WINKLE   JR Hanover                 6:07.58                        1 (10)     
     2:47.470 (2:47.470)      4:28.598 (1:41.128)      6:07.580 (1:38.982)      

  26 Ally PRIEBE          SO Transylvania            6:08.23                        1 (11)     
     1:08.844 (1:08.844)      2:46.808 (1:37.964)      4:29.170 (1:42.362)      
     6:08.224 (1:39.054)      

  27 Elise SHAINFELD      SR Campbellsville          6:10.40                        1 (12)     
     1:04.822 (1:04.822)      2:42.202 (1:37.380)      4:29.398 (1:47.196)      
     6:10.392 (1:40.994)      

  28 Autumn TONKINS       FR Brescia                 6:11.38                        1 (13)     
     1:07.280 (1:07.280)      2:47.138 (1:39.858)      4:30.498 (1:43.360)      
     6:11.378 (1:40.880)      

  29 Jennifer MAXWELL     JR Campbellsville          6:12.12                        1 (14)     
     1:08.240 (1:08.240)      2:48.400 (1:40.160)      4:32.300 (1:43.900)      
     6:12.120 (1:39.820)      

  30 Dominique WEBBER     JR Thomas More             6:17.05                        1 (15)     
     1:05.904 (1:05.904)      2:45.706 (1:39.802)      4:32.576 (1:46.870)      
     6:17.042 (1:44.466)      

  31 Anna CELENZA         FR Thomas More             6:21.01                        1 (16)     
     1:07.528 (1:07.528)      2:48.340 (1:40.812)      4:34.758 (1:46.418)      
     6:21.002 (1:46.244)      

  32 Jamie LENART         FR Mount St. Joseph        6:25.21                        1 (17)     
     1:08.452 (1:08.452)      2:48.498 (1:40.046)      4:35.768 (1:47.270)      
     6:25.204 (1:49.436)      

     Emily RIESENBERG     SR Clarke                      DNS                        2          
     


Women's 5000 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Mariah Jordan    Manchester   18:17.65 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Zoe ADAMS            FR Hanover                19:17.98                       10 
     44.173 (44.173)          2:13.769 (1:29.596)      3:46.622 (1:32.853)      
     5:20.803 (1:34.181)      6:52.949 (1:32.146)      8:26.278 (1:33.329)      
     9:59.330 (1:33.052)      11:34.066 (1:34.736)     13:08.436 (1:34.370)     
     14:45.147 (1:36.711)     16:22.641 (1:37.494)     17:58.760 (1:36.119)     
     19:17.980 (1:19.220)     

   2 Emily  DENIGRIS      SR Berea                  19:24.01                        8 
     44.079 (44.079)          2:13.481 (1:29.402)      3:46.423 (1:32.942)      
     5:20.569 (1:34.146)      6:53.239 (1:32.670)      8:26.532 (1:33.293)      
     9:59.549 (1:33.017)      11:32.325 (1:32.776)     13:06.608 (1:34.283)     
     14:42.342 (1:35.734)     16:18.779 (1:36.437)     17:53.801 (1:35.022)     
     19:24.004 (1:30.203)     

   3 Miranda RZENDZIAN    JR Campbellsville         19:27.76                        6 
     44.410 (44.410)          2:14.040 (1:29.630)      3:46.635 (1:32.595)      
     5:20.789 (1:34.154)      6:54.030 (1:33.241)      8:26.881 (1:32.851)      
     9:59.863 (1:32.982)      11:34.346 (1:34.483)     13:07.277 (1:32.931)     
     14:42.634 (1:35.357)     16:18.483 (1:35.849)     17:56.636 (1:38.153)     
     19:27.760 (1:31.124)     

   4 Caitlin NAGHDI       JR Hanover                19:42.15                        5 
     44.383 (44.383)          2:13.841 (1:29.458)      3:46.236 (1:32.395)      
     5:20.261 (1:34.025)      6:53.734 (1:33.473)      8:27.806 (1:34.072)      
     10:04.072 (1:36.266)     11:42.236 (1:38.164)     13:18.868 (1:36.632)     
     14:56.792 (1:37.924)     16:35.144 (1:38.352)     18:12.242 (1:37.098)     
     19:42.142 (1:29.900)     

   5 Amanda STUMP         SR Hanover                19:52.98                        4 
     43.855 (43.855)          2:13.129 (1:29.274)      3:46.267 (1:33.138)      
     5:20.513 (1:34.246)      6:54.183 (1:33.670)      8:32.275 (1:38.092)      
     10:10.439 (1:38.164)     11:50.679 (1:40.240)     13:27.378 (1:36.699)     
     15:04.681 (1:37.303)     16:43.687 (1:39.006)     18:22.673 (1:38.986)     
     19:52.974 (1:30.301)     

   6 Katie HUGHES         FR Wilmington (Ohio)      19:54.30                        3 
     43.514 (43.514)          2:13.363 (1:29.849)      3:48.278 (1:34.915)      
     5:21.002 (1:32.724)      6:54.781 (1:33.779)      8:29.401 (1:34.620)      
     10:05.503 (1:36.102)     11:42.152 (1:36.649)     13:22.661 (1:40.509)     
     15:04.385 (1:41.724)     16:44.531 (1:40.146)     18:25.152 (1:40.621)     
     19:54.298 (1:29.146)     

   7 Maria WATERS         SR Mount St. Joseph       20:05.20                        2 
     44.787 (44.787)          2:14.285 (1:29.498)      3:47.184 (1:32.899)      
     5:21.097 (1:33.913)      6:54.464 (1:33.367)      8:30.356 (1:35.892)      
     10:08.095 (1:37.739)     11:47.783 (1:39.688)     13:27.710 (1:39.927)     
     15:07.171 (1:39.461)     16:49.528 (1:42.357)     18:31.450 (1:41.922)     
     20:05.198 (1:33.748)     

   8 Jodie SMITH          SO Georgetown (Ky.)       20:06.86                        1 
     45.363 (45.363)          2:16.067 (1:30.704)      3:49.377 (1:33.310)      
     5:23.131 (1:33.754)      6:58.349 (1:35.218)      8:35.833 (1:37.484)      
     10:15.459 (1:39.626)     11:55.927 (1:40.468)     13:36.398 (1:40.471)     
     15:15.969 (1:39.571)     16:57.158 (1:41.189)     18:35.821 (1:38.663)     
     20:06.858 (1:31.037)     

   9 Madeline RHOADS      FR Campbellsville         21:16.30                          
     48.447 (48.447)          2:26.671 (1:38.224)      4:08.236 (1:41.565)      
     5:50.255 (1:42.019)      7:32.295 (1:42.040)      9:13.416 (1:41.121)      
     10:54.300 (1:40.884)     12:36.201 (1:41.901)     14:20.221 (1:44.020)     
     16:04.950 (1:44.729)     17:48.836 (1:43.886)     19:35.400 (1:46.564)     
     21:16.291 (1:40.891)     

  10 Julianna BRADLEY     SR Campbellsville         21:47.98                          
     48.516 (48.516)          2:26.679 (1:38.163)      4:08.240 (1:41.561)      
     5:50.251 (1:42.011)      7:32.364 (1:42.113)      9:16.141 (1:43.777)      
     11:00.848 (1:44.707)     12:46.793 (1:45.945)     14:34.787 (1:47.994)     
     16:28.031 (1:53.244)     18:18.610 (1:50.579)     20:06.267 (1:47.657)     
     21:47.975 (1:41.708)     

  11 Tylan  EASTHAM       JR Berea                  21:55.53                          
     45.058 (45.058)          2:16.509 (1:31.451)      3:54.383 (1:37.874)      
     5:35.214 (1:40.831)      7:18.391 (1:43.177)      9:05.053 (1:46.662)      
     10:54.555 (1:49.502)     12:44.078 (1:49.523)     14:35.307 (1:51.229)     
     16:27.606 (1:52.299)     18:22.999 (1:55.393)     20:16.444 (1:53.445)     
     21:55.521 (1:39.077)     

  12 Rachel MCCOY         JR Alice Lloyd            22:26.07                          
     45.089 (45.089)          2:16.244 (1:31.155)      4:01.488 (1:45.244)      
     5:47.688 (1:46.200)      7:33.599 (1:45.911)      9:24.593 (1:50.994)      
     11:14.881 (1:50.288)     13:07.763 (1:52.882)     15:01.688 (1:53.925)     
     16:54.992 (1:53.304)     18:50.941 (1:55.949)     20:47.365 (1:56.424)     
     22:26.065 (1:38.700)     

  13 Heather FRYMAN       FR Capital                22:56.67                          
     49.033 (49.033)          2:30.409 (1:41.376)      4:16.439 (1:46.030)      
     6:02.955 (1:46.516)      7:53.769 (1:50.814)      9:45.966 (1:52.197)      
     11:38.411 (1:52.445)     13:35.128 (1:56.717)     15:30.248 (1:55.120)     
     17:25.909 (1:55.661)     19:22.510 (1:56.601)     21:15.542 (1:53.032)     
     22:56.666 (1:41.124)     

  14 Mary Lou LOXLEY      JR Georgetown (Ky.)       22:58.55                          
     47.867 (47.867)          2:29.362 (1:41.495)      4:14.639 (1:45.277)      
     6:04.385 (1:49.746)      7:56.186 (1:51.801)      9:49.211 (1:53.025)      
     11:43.445 (1:54.234)     13:36.813 (1:53.368)     15:29.892 (1:53.079)     
     17:24.406 (1:54.514)     19:18.928 (1:54.522)     21:13.161 (1:54.233)     
     22:58.550 (1:45.389)     

  15 Haley FORSCHBACH     JR Georgetown (Ky.)       23:11.75                          
     47.468 (47.468)          2:28.357 (1:40.889)      4:12.708 (1:44.351)      
     6:01.645 (1:48.937)      7:51.152 (1:49.507)      9:39.750 (1:48.598)      
     11:32.564 (1:52.814)     13:28.989 (1:56.425)     15:24.638 (1:55.649)     
     17:22.456 (1:57.818)     19:21.271 (1:58.815)     21:19.179 (1:57.908)     
     23:11.744 (1:52.565)     

  16 Mariah PELLINO       SO Clarke                 23:19.80                          
     46.929 (46.929)          2:23.566 (1:36.637)      4:08.767 (1:45.201)      
     5:57.327 (1:48.560)      7:47.707 (1:50.380)      9:42.244 (1:54.537)      
     11:40.857 (1:58.613)     13:37.636 (1:56.779)     15:35.997 (1:58.361)     
     17:35.022 (1:59.025)     19:36.956 (2:01.934)     21:35.510 (1:58.554)     
     23:19.791 (1:44.281)     

     Allison HELMKE       JR Wilmington (Ohio)           DNF                          
     

     Claire RONNEBAUM     FR Clarke                      DNS                          
     

     Kendra STAHL         FR Wilmington (Ohio)           DNS                          
     

     Kayleigh NOECKER     FR Capital                     DNS                          
     

     Julia PERNSTEINER       Pikeville                   DNS                          
     

     Rebecca  FACKTOR     SR Transylvania                DNS                          
     

     Brooke GIBBONS       SR Wilmington (Ohio)           DNS                          
     

     Lauren BLOCK         SR Clarke                      DNS                          
     

     Lena BAUMANN         FR Clarke                      DNS                          
     


Women's 10000 Meters
!!   Stadium Record:        Mariah Jordan    Manchester   37:51.84 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Hayley CLARK         JR Berea                  42:25.14                       10 
     1:45.165 (1:45.165)      3:26.163 (1:40.998)      5:08.367 (1:42.204)      
     6:51.153 (1:42.786)      8:34.355 (1:43.202)      10:16.757 (1:42.402)     
     11:58.491 (1:41.734)     13:39.557 (1:41.066)     15:22.149 (1:42.592)     
     17:05.409 (1:43.260)     18:49.011 (1:43.602)     20:36.107 (1:47.096)     
     22:18.589 (1:42.482)     23:59.324 (1:40.736)     25:41.922 (1:42.598)     
     27:24.558 (1:42.636)     29:07.544 (1:42.986)     30:49.286 (1:41.742)     
     32:30.616 (1:41.330)     34:11.920 (1:41.304)     35:53.686 (1:41.766)     
     37:33.484 (1:39.798)     39:12.916 (1:39.432)     40:51.480 (1:38.564)     
     42:25.140 (1:33.660)     

   2 Savannah RHODES      FR Wilmington (Ohio)      43:53.01                        8 
     1:44.881 (1:44.881)      3:25.847 (1:40.966)      5:08.051 (1:42.204)      
     6:50.809 (1:42.758)      8:34.035 (1:43.226)      10:16.473 (1:42.438)     
     11:58.205 (1:41.732)     13:39.257 (1:41.052)     15:21.843 (1:42.586)     
     17:05.109 (1:43.266)     18:48.695 (1:43.586)     20:35.807 (1:47.112)     
     22:18.377 (1:42.570)     24:04.562 (1:46.186)     25:55.126 (1:50.564)     
     27:43.882 (1:48.756)     29:35.332 (1:51.450)     31:26.464 (1:51.132)     
     33:15.390 (1:48.926)     35:05.080 (1:49.690)     36:55.108 (1:50.028)     
     38:41.440 (1:46.332)     40:29.968 (1:48.528)     42:18.116 (1:48.148)     
     43:53.008 (1:34.892)     

   3 Caitlyn ROBERTS      JR Berea                  44:11.66                        6 
     1:45.849 (1:45.849)      3:27.139 (1:41.290)      5:09.193 (1:42.054)      
     6:51.921 (1:42.728)      8:35.229 (1:43.308)      10:18.259 (1:43.030)     
     11:59.585 (1:41.326)     13:42.905 (1:43.320)     15:29.791 (1:46.886)     
     17:17.719 (1:47.928)     19:05.147 (1:47.428)     20:51.399 (1:46.252)     
     22:41.067 (1:49.668)     24:29.944 (1:48.878)     26:18.866 (1:48.922)     
     28:06.622 (1:47.756)     29:54.746 (1:48.124)     31:44.024 (1:49.278)     
     33:33.006 (1:48.982)     35:21.366 (1:48.360)     37:10.876 (1:49.510)     
     38:58.948 (1:48.072)     40:47.330 (1:48.382)     42:33.890 (1:46.560)     
     44:11.654 (1:37.764)     

   4 Brittney  BUTTREY    SR Alice Lloyd            44:23.52                        5 
     1:44.989 (1:44.989)      3:26.503 (1:41.514)      5:08.729 (1:42.226)      
     6:51.467 (1:42.738)      8:34.769 (1:43.302)      10:17.789 (1:43.020)     
     12:01.445 (1:43.656)     13:46.241 (1:44.796)     15:32.951 (1:46.710)     
     17:19.805 (1:46.854)     19:07.291 (1:47.486)     20:54.887 (1:47.596)     
     22:44.387 (1:49.500)     24:34.872 (1:50.486)     26:23.636 (1:48.764)     
     28:11.992 (1:48.356)     30:00.606 (1:48.614)     31:49.654 (1:49.048)     
     33:39.734 (1:50.080)     35:28.316 (1:48.582)     37:16.390 (1:48.074)     
     39:04.674 (1:48.284)     40:54.788 (1:50.114)     42:43.766 (1:48.978)     
     44:23.518 (1:39.752)     

   5 Bethany  BIGLER      FR Berea                  45:52.64                        4 
     1:47.147 (1:47.147)      3:34.621 (1:47.474)      5:24.159 (1:49.538)      
     7:14.851 (1:50.692)      9:06.809 (1:51.958)      10:59.637 (1:52.828)     
     12:53.435 (1:53.798)     14:48.295 (1:54.860)     16:43.159 (1:54.864)     
     18:36.465 (1:53.306)     20:28.219 (1:51.754)     22:19.669 (1:51.450)     
     24:12.210 (1:52.542)     26:05.524 (1:53.314)     27:55.016 (1:49.492)     
     29:45.298 (1:50.282)     31:37.872 (1:52.574)     33:29.828 (1:51.956)     
     35:22.584 (1:52.756)     37:11.226 (1:48.642)     38:59.308 (1:48.082)     
     40:47.652 (1:48.344)     42:34.230 (1:46.578)     44:14.746 (1:40.516)     
     45:52.640 (1:37.894)     

   6 Lauryn PRITCHARD     SO Clarke                 47:29.42                        3 
     1:46.583 (1:46.583)      3:34.285 (1:47.702)      5:23.839 (1:49.554)      
     7:14.541 (1:50.702)      9:06.167 (1:51.626)      10:59.107 (1:52.940)     
     12:53.121 (1:54.014)     14:47.981 (1:54.860)     16:42.853 (1:54.872)     
     18:36.159 (1:53.306)     20:27.881 (1:51.722)     22:19.531 (1:51.650)     
     24:11.868 (1:52.338)     26:05.194 (1:53.326)     27:59.558 (1:54.364)     
     29:53.426 (1:53.868)     31:50.536 (1:57.110)     33:48.122 (1:57.586)     
     35:44.212 (1:56.090)     37:41.086 (1:56.874)     39:37.904 (1:56.818)     
     41:37.294 (1:59.390)     43:36.804 (1:59.510)     45:34.908 (1:58.104)     
     47:29.416 (1:54.508)     

   7 Maddie BELL          FR Transylvania           48:14.98                        2 
     1:46.739 (1:46.739)      3:34.465 (1:47.726)      5:24.035 (1:49.570)      
     7:14.717 (1:50.682)      9:06.517 (1:51.800)      10:59.473 (1:52.956)     
     12:55.123 (1:55.650)     14:56.347 (2:01.224)     16:57.401 (2:01.054)     
     18:55.371 (1:57.970)     20:52.535 (1:57.164)     22:48.200 (1:55.666)     
     24:46.456 (1:58.257)     26:43.942 (1:57.486)     28:40.108 (1:56.166)     
     30:36.638 (1:56.530)     32:36.442 (1:59.804)     34:34.294 (1:57.852)     
     36:32.618 (1:58.324)     38:31.304 (1:58.686)     40:31.616 (2:00.312)     
     42:31.900 (2:00.284)     44:31.494 (1:59.594)     46:27.670 (1:56.176)     
     48:14.976 (1:47.306)     

   8 Kendra STAHL         FR Wilmington (Ohio)      48:38.58                        1 
     1:46.511 (1:46.511)      3:34.311 (1:47.800)      5:23.897 (1:49.586)      
     7:14.597 (1:50.700)      9:06.289 (1:51.692)      10:59.311 (1:53.022)     
     12:53.213 (1:53.902)     14:48.019 (1:54.806)     16:42.907 (1:54.888)     
     18:36.627 (1:53.720)     20:32.035 (1:55.408)     22:28.947 (1:56.912)     
     24:31.306 (2:02.360)     26:33.416 (2:02.110)     28:36.254 (2:02.838)     
     30:36.168 (1:59.914)     32:36.970 (2:00.802)     34:37.716 (2:00.746)     
     36:40.336 (2:02.620)     38:42.584 (2:02.248)     40:46.146 (2:03.562)     
     42:49.324 (2:03.178)     44:49.554 (2:00.230)     46:49.356 (1:59.802)     
     48:38.576 (1:49.220)     

   9 Saralisa JACKSON     SO Berea                  48:57.14                          
     1:48.237 (1:48.237)      3:37.257 (1:49.020)      5:30.889 (1:53.632)      
     7:24.961 (1:54.072)      9:21.019 (1:56.058)      11:15.567 (1:54.548)     
     13:12.555 (1:56.988)     15:10.277 (1:57.722)     17:08.139 (1:57.862)     
     19:06.041 (1:57.902)     21:01.993 (1:55.952)     23:03.167 (2:01.174)     
     25:06.582 (2:03.416)     27:04.804 (1:58.222)     29:00.806 (1:56.002)     
     30:58.566 (1:57.760)     32:59.854 (2:01.288)     35:01.482 (2:01.628)     
     37:01.510 (2:00.028)     39:03.070 (2:01.560)     41:04.554 (2:01.484)     
     43:05.578 (2:01.024)     45:08.776 (2:03.198)     47:09.414 (2:00.638)     
     48:57.134 (1:47.720)     

     Rachel  MELSTEAD     SO Berea                       DNS                          
     


Women's 100m Hurdles
!!   Stadium Record:        Jordin Fender     Transylva      15.06 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 Emily HILT           JR Capital                   15.52 –0.5                        3  (1)  10 
   2 Emma BURKE           JR Wilmington (Ohio)         16.03 –0.5                        3  (2)   8 
   3 Anna SCHOSTER        JR Mount St. Joseph          16.40 –0.5                        3  (3)   6 
   4 Destinee HENRY       SO Berea                     16.48 –0.5                        3  (4)   5 
   5 Ann OAKLEY           FR Midway                    16.94 –1.7                        2  (1)   4 
   6 Olivia KEE           SR Transylvania              17.37 –0.5                        3  (5)   3 
   7 Kaylee PRALL         FR Capital                   17.39 –0.5                        1  (1)   2 
   8 Sidney FIELDS        FR Wilmington (Ohio)         17.48 –0.5                        1  (2)   1 
   9 Rian BOELTER         JR Transylvania              17.56 –0.5                        3  (6)     
  10 Shelbie WILLIAMS     FR Midway                    17.90 –0.5                        1  (3)     
  11 Autumn LAMB          JR Clarke                    18.14 –0.5                        3  (7)     
  12 Myah MENFEE          FR Georgetown (Ky.)          18.15 –1.7                        2  (2)     
  13 Alexis GERKE         FR Hanover                   18.39 –1.7                        2  (3)     
  14 Mildred GOINS        FR Berea                     18.40 –0.5                        1  (4)     
  15 Erin GAMBILL         FR Midway                    18.56 –0.5                        1  (5)     
  16 Kearstin TINGLE      SR Berea                     19.20 –1.7                        2  (4)     
  17 Olivia HALL          SO Hanover                   19.69 –1.7                        2  (5)     
  18 Alicia SALAZAR       JR Brescia                   21.79 –1.7                        2  (6)     
     Michelle WITT        JR Hanover                     DNS                             3          

Women's 400m Hurdles
!!   Stadium Record:        Addie Johnson    Rose-Hulma    1:06.68 2015           
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYD  SR Lindsey Wilson       !! 1:05.50                        3  (1)  10 
   2 Emma BURKE           JR Wilmington (Ohio)       1:07.02                        3  (2)   8 
   3 Kenna HUNTER         JR Hanover                 1:07.18                        3  (3)   6 
   4 Taylor ALLEN         FR Transylvania            1:08.90                        3  (4)   5 
   5 Destinee HENRY       SO Berea                   1:09.15                        3  (5)   4 
   6 Olivia KEE           SR Transylvania            1:11.13                        3  (6)   3 
   7 Olivia HALL          SO Hanover                 1:12.37                        3  (7)   2 
   8 Shelbie WILLIAMS     FR Midway                  1:12.52                        2  (1)   1 
   9 Sidney FIELDS        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       1:12.65                        1  (1)     
  10 Chessa MITCHELL      SO Southern Indiana        1:13.13                        1  (2)     
  11 Ann OAKLEY           FR Midway                  1:13.23                        1  (3)     
  12 Ashley KLOSTERMAN    SO Mount St. Joseph        1:13.25                        2  (2)     
  13 Gabrielle  CATON     FR Midway                  1:13.33                        2  (3)     
  14 Kaylee PRALL         FR Capital                 1:14.26                        2  (4)     
  15 Kim  LESTER             Pikeville               1:15.36                        3  (8)     
  16 Alexis GERKE         FR Hanover                 1:16.59                        1  (4)     
  17 Michelle WITT        JR Hanover                 1:17.63                        2  (5)     
  18 Erin GAMBILL         FR Midway                  1:21.02                        1  (5)     
  19 Kristin MCCOY        SO Alice Lloyd             1:30.84                        2  (6)     
  20 Alicia SALAZAR       JR Brescia                 1:31.29                        1  (6)     

Women's 3000m Steeple
!!   Stadium Record:        Emilee Miller    Defiance C    9:34.11 2015           
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 Ariel BARLOW         JR Hanover                12:03.72                       10 
     47.390 (47.390)          2:17.610 (1:30.220)      3:52.202 (1:34.592)      
     5:30.810 (1:38.608)      7:09.532 (1:38.722)      8:49.342 (1:39.810)      
     10:27.348 (1:38.006)     12:03.720 (1:36.372)     

   2 Kelsey PHILLIPS      JR Spalding               12:17.12                        8 
     48.190 (48.190)          2:20.030 (1:31.840)      3:55.956 (1:35.926)      
     5:36.130 (1:40.174)      7:17.890 (1:41.760)      8:58.814 (1:40.924)      
     10:39.266 (1:40.452)     12:17.120 (1:37.854)     

   3 Ivanna SABINO        JR Berea                  12:53.78                        6 
     48.010 (48.010)          2:26.186 (1:38.176)      4:06.926 (1:40.740)      
     5:50.388 (1:43.462)      7:37.304 (1:46.916)      9:25.296 (1:47.992)      
     11:13.832 (1:48.536)     12:53.778 (1:39.946)     

   4 Mary Beth MELLHUISH  FR Berea                  12:58.60                        5 
     49.716 (49.716)          2:27.992 (1:38.276)      4:11.380 (1:43.388)      
     5:53.754 (1:42.374)      7:39.312 (1:45.558)      9:28.044 (1:48.732)      
     11:17.014 (1:48.970)     12:58.600 (1:41.586)     

   5 Allison HELMKE       JR Wilmington (Ohio)      13:29.26                        4 
     49.220 (49.220)          2:27.106 (1:37.886)      4:10.792 (1:43.686)      
     6:00.834 (1:50.042)      7:54.276 (1:53.442)      9:51.258 (1:56.982)      
     11:43.704 (1:52.446)     13:29.252 (1:45.548)     

   6 Jenna  HUGHES        JR Berea                  13:45.23                        3 
     50.296 (50.296)          2:29.964 (1:39.668)      4:15.532 (1:45.568)      
     6:07.466 (1:51.934)      8:01.224 (1:53.758)      9:56.556 (1:55.332)      
     11:51.692 (1:55.136)     13:45.230 (1:53.538)     

   7 Brittany ORTIZ-PEREZ JR Berea                  15:09.94                        2 
     50.736 (50.736)          2:32.594 (1:41.858)      4:27.256 (1:54.662)      
     6:33.728 (2:06.472)      8:46.894 (2:13.166)      10:55.962 (2:09.068)     
     13:06.000 (2:10.038)     15:09.934 (2:03.934)     

     Emily  DENIGRIS      SR Berea                       DNS                          
     

     Brianna MEDCALF      FR Hanover                     DNS                          
     

     Kaitlyn SHARP        FR Mount St. Joseph            DNS                          
     


Women's 4 x 100m Relay
!!   Stadium Record:                         Kentucky S      48.56 2016           
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Lindsey Wilson        A      48.71                        2  (1)  10 
   2 Berea                 A      49.67                        1  (1)   8 
   3 Southern Indiana      A      50.46                        2  (2)   6 
   4 Hanover               A      51.06                        2  (3)   5 
   5 Lindsey Wilson        B      51.88                        2  (4)   4 
   6 Transylvania          A      52.51                        2  (5)   3 
   7 Brescia               A      53.75                        1  (2)   2 
   8 Georgetown (Ky.)      A      54.45                        1  (3)   1 
   9 Alice Lloyd           A      55.42                        2  (6)     
  10 Thomas More           A      56.59                        2  (7)     
     Clarke                A        DNS                        2          

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Lindsey Wilson        A    4:13.99                        3  (1)  10 
   2 Hanover               A    4:17.03                        3  (2)   8 
   3 Midway                A    4:17.61                        3  (3)   6 
   4 Wilmington (Ohio)     A    4:21.85                        2  (1)   5 
   5 Campbellsville        A    4:23.74                        2  (2)   4 
   6 Georgetown (Ky.)      A    4:25.97                        2  (3)   3 
   7 Capital               A    4:29.73                        2  (4)   2 
   8 Southern Indiana      A    4:31.01                        3  (4)   1 
   9 Midway                B    4:33.78                        1  (1)     
  10 Wilmington (Ohio)     B    4:34.59                        1  (2)     
  11 Thomas More           A    4:38.49                        3  (5)     
  12 Lindsey Wilson        C    4:50.34                        3  (6)     
  13 Brescia               A    5:10.38                        2  (5)     
     Berea                 A        DNS                        3          
     Lindsey Wilson        B        DNS                        3          

Women's High Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Bridgette Rowe   Manchester      1.65m 2015           
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 Emma BIANCHI         SO Georgetown (Ky.)        1.65m                       10 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX

   2 Chantel KYLER        SR Clarke                  1.65m                        8 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX

   3 Emily HILT           JR Capital                 1.60m                        6 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P    P    O    P   XO  XXX

   4 Kenna HUNTER         JR Hanover                 1.55m                        5 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P    O    O   XO  XXX

   5 Rian BOELTER         JR Transylvania            1.50m                        4 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        XO    O   XO    P  XXX

   6 Keva COX             JR Wilmington (Ohio)       1.45m                      2.5 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         O    O  XXX

   6 Heaven BIGELOW       JR Hanover                 1.45m                      2.5 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         O    O  XXX

   8 Samantha CLARK       JR Thomas More             1.45m                        1 
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        XO    O  XXX

   9 Haley HUDDLESTON     JR Hanover                 1.45m                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P   XO  XXX

   9 Andi MEYER           JR Mount St. Joseph        1.45m                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P   XO  XXX

  11 Tiffany  SNIDER      FR Wilmington (Ohio)       1.40m                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        XO  XXX

  12 Oreatha HURT         SR Lindsey Wilson          1.40m                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
       XXO  XXX

     Rachel FREY          FR Brescia                    NH                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
       XXX

     Macey MOLIQUE        FR Georgetown (Ky.)           NH                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
       XXX

     Michaela SEBASTIAN   SR Campbellsville             NH                          

     Daisha EDELEN        SO Campbellsville             NH                          

     Rachel WHITEHILL     SR Thomas More                NH                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
       XXX

     Emma MCPEEK          FR Mount St. Joseph           NH                          

     Breanna JUDKINS      JR Clarke                     NH                          
      1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         P    P  XXX


Women's Pole Vault
!!   Stadium Record:        Terrill Webb     Bluffton U      3.35m 2015           
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 Erin TRIMPE          SR Hanover              !! 3.65m                       10 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX

   2 Anna SCHOSTER        JR Mount St. Joseph     !! 3.50m                        8 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX

   3 Emily CLANCY         SR Hanover              !! 3.50m                        6 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX

   4 Andi MEYER           JR Mount St. Joseph        3.05m                        5 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX

   5 Shelby LEWIS         SR Transylvania            2.90m                        4 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

   6 Rachel FREY          FR Brescia                 2.90m                        3 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX

   7 Emily JONES          SO Hanover                 2.75m                        2 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX

   8 Rylie SMITH          JR Southern Indiana        2.60m                        1 
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         P    O    O    O  XXX

   9 Marissa CHILDS       SR Hanover                 2.60m                          
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
         O    O  XXO    O  XXX

     Kater RIDDLE         SR Georgetown (Ky.)           NH                          
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
       XXX

     Sydney SCHANO        SO Hanover                    NH                          
      2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.78
       XXX


Women's Long Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Ja'Zell Woodard- Campbellsv      5.36m 3/25/2017            
Finals
==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==================================================================================================
   1 Teychiana DORNAN     SO Campbellsville          5.28m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
             4.79        FOUL    5 w:+1.1        5.14        5.28  5.2 w:-1.7
   2 Alexis HARSH         FR Hanover                 5.20m  NW                         2  (2)   8 
             FOUL        FOUL        5.19        4.97        FOUL         5.2
   3 Sydney JONES         SR Georgetown (Ky.)        5.18m  NW                         2  (3)   6 
             FOUL        5.12        5.18        4.71        5.05 4.93 w:+1.3
   4 Annesha HARRIS       SR Lindsey Wilson          5.17m –2.2                        2  (4)   5 
      5.17 w:-2.2        FOUL        FOUL 5.17 w:+0.5        FOUL
   5 Tyler SMITH          FR Thomas More             5.08m +0.3                        2  (5)   4 
      4.86 w:-1.1        4.88 4.89 w:+0.4 5.08 w:+0.3        4.74  4.8 w:+1.3
   6 Paige MURPHY         SO Clarke                  5.07m  NW                         2  (6)   3 
             FOUL 4.82 w:-1.3        FOUL        5.07 4.91 w:+0.8 4.98 w:+1.5
   7 Tatiana WILLIAMS     SO Lindsey Wilson          4.94m  NW                         2  (7)   2 
      4.73 w:-1.3        FOUL        4.94        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Haley PAYTON         FR Campbellsville          4.92m  NW                         2  (8)   1 
             FOUL 4.83 w:+1.0        FOUL        FOUL        4.92        FOUL
   9 Ralen CAMPBELL       SO Southern Indiana        4.80m +1.6                        2  (9)     
       4.8 w:+1.6 4.78 w:-0.3        FOUL         4.6        FOUL        4.78
  10 Riley AUSTIN         FR Hanover                 4.78m +1.4                        2 (10)     
      4.78 w:+1.4        FOUL 4.48 w:+0.1
  11 Destinee HENRY       SO Berea                   4.74m  NW                         1  (1)     
       4.4 w:+0.3        4.39        4.74
  12 Maya JAZDZEWSKI      FR Transylvania            4.72m  NW                         2 (11)     
             4.66        4.66        4.72
  13 Oreatha HURT         SR Lindsey Wilson          4.67m  NW                         2 (12)     
             FOUL        4.67        FOUL
  14 Kassi GILBERT        JR Brescia                 4.65m  NW                         1  (2)     
             4.65        FOUL        4.59
  15 Samatha SOWELL       FR Lindsey Wilson          4.64m  NW                         2 (13)     
             FOUL        FOUL        4.64
  16 Maggie CHRISTIANSON  SO Clarke                  4.63m +0.3                        1  (3)     
      4.63 w:+0.3        FOUL        4.36
  17 Mildred GOINS        FR Berea                   4.60m –1.4                        1  (4)     
      4.29 w:+1.7  4.6 w:-1.4 4.52 w:-0.3
  18 Tamia SMITH          SO Campbellsville          4.58m  NW                         1  (5)     
      3.45 w:+0.8        4.22        4.58
  19 Alexis BRANDENBURG   FR Thomas More             4.55m –0.3                        1  (6)     
      4.43 w:+0.3 4.55 w:-0.3        4.52
  20 Leta  HEIGLEY        FR Berea                   4.47m +0.2                        2 (14)     
             FOUL        FOUL 4.47 w:+0.2
  21 Samantha CLARK       JR Thomas More             4.43m  NW                         1  (7)     
             4.43        FOUL        FOUL
  22 Michaela SEBASTIAN   SR Campbellsville          4.36m  NW                         1  (8)     
             4.27 4.33 w:-2.0        4.36
  23 Hannah  BRYANT       FR Alice Lloyd             4.35m  NW                         1  (9)     
             4.35        FOUL 4.22 w:-1.9
  24 Corrina WATTS        FR Thomas More             4.34m  NW                         1 (10)     
             FOUL        4.34        4.13
  25 Myah MENFEE          FR Georgetown (Ky.)        4.29m –1.4                        1 (11)     
      4.29 w:-1.4         4.2 3.86 w:-0.8
  26 Daisha EDELEN        SO Campbellsville          4.29m  NW                         1 (11)     
      4.15 w:+1.4        FOUL        4.29
  27 Sydney CLAYPOOLE     SO Hanover                 4.26m –1.3                        1 (13)     
             4.08        4.15 4.26 w:-1.3
  28 Latavia KEITH        FR Thomas More             4.05m –0.2                        1 (14)     
             3.91        4.02 4.05 w:-0.2
  29 Rachel WHITEHILL     SR Thomas More             3.93m  NW                         1 (15)     
             FOUL        3.56        3.93
     Mallory TOLER        FR Brescia                    NM                             1          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Taylor MANIVANH      JR Capital                    NM                             2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Emily HILT           JR Capital                    NM                             2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Triple Jump
!!   Stadium Record:        Bea Cameron      Georgetown     10.98m 2015           
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
=========================================================================================
   1 Haley PAYTON         FR Campbellsville       !! 11.40 +0.0                       10 
      11.4 w:+0.0        FOUL 10.93 w:+.2        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 Teychiana DORNAN     SO Campbellsville       !! 11.13 +2.1                        8 
             FOUL10.87 w:+0.0 10.69 w:+.1        FOUL11.13 w:+2.1  10.9 w:+.3
   3 Breanna JUDKINS      JR Clarke               !! 11.08 +0.0                        6 
             FOUL        FOUL11.08 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL10.87 w:+1.3
   4 Taylor MANIVANH      JR Capital                10.57m +0.3                        5 
     10.41 w:+0.0        FOUL 10.57 w:+.310.08 w:+0.0        FOUL        PASS
   5 Destinee HENRY       SO Berea                  10.43m +0.0                        4 
     10.39 w:+0.010.43 w:+0.010.26 w:+0.0 10.13 w:+.910.16 w:+1.1 10.09 w:+.1
   6 Amy MCGAHEY          FR Southern Indiana       10.11m +1.1                        3 
      9.96 w:+0.0 9.39 w:+0.0        FOUL  9.9 w:+0.0  9.86 w:+.910.11 w:+1.1
   7 Kassi GILBERT        JR Brescia                 9.65m +0.0                        2 
      9.48 w:+1.0 9.65 w:+0.0 9.54 w:+0.0        PASS  9.48 w:+.1  9.6 w:+1.6
   8 Mildred GOINS        FR Berea                   9.58m +2.0                        1 
      9.29 w:+0.0 9.27 w:+0.0  9.5 w:+0.0        FOUL 9.58 w:+2.0  9.34 w:+.2
   9 Daisha EDELEN        SO Campbellsville          9.48m +0.9                          
      8.86 w:+1.8 9.47 w:+0.0 9.29 w:+0.0 9.47 w:+0.0 9.34 w:+0.0  9.48 w:+.9
  10 Myah MENFEE          FR Georgetown (Ky.)        9.30m +0.8                          
        9.3 w:+.8  9.1 w:-1.3 9.24 w:+0.0
  11 Latavia KEITH        FR Thomas More             9.15m +0.0                          
      9.11 w:+1.8 9.15 w:+0.0  9.1 w:+1.9
  12 Corrina WATTS        FR Thomas More             8.72m +0.0                          
      8.72 w:+0.0        FOUL        FOUL
     Hannah  BRYANT       FR Alice Lloyd                NM                               
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Shot Put
!!   Stadium Record:        Chinwe Okoro     Unattached     15.29m 2016           
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Paige  PETTELL       JR Lindsey Wilson         13.60m                        3  (1)  10 
             FOUL        13.6       13.32        FOUL       13.04        FOUL
   2 Maggie MOLLAK        SR Georgetown (Ky.)       13.28m                        3  (2)   8 
            12.33        FOUL        FOUL       12.53       13.28       13.17
   3 Kirsten LACY         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       12.17m                        3  (3)   6 
             11.7       11.36       11.23       12.17       11.76       11.77
   4 Sina CAVELTI         FR Lindsey Wilson         12.13m                        3  (4)   5 
            11.96       11.78       11.84        FOUL       12.13       12.03
   5 Erin BROWNING        SO Hanover                11.75m                        3  (5)   4 
            10.66       11.23       10.75       10.49       11.75       11.29
   6 Hanna WOLFF          FR Clarke                 11.57m                        3  (6)   3 
            11.37       11.44       11.57
   7 Katelynn  RHEINGANS  SR Clarke                 11.35m                        3  (7)   2 
            11.33       10.95        10.8        9.52       10.83       11.35
   8 Kayli SULLIVAN       SO Wilmington (Ohio)      11.33m                        3  (8)   1 
             10.8       11.16       10.26       10.86       11.33       10.65
   9 Ricquel WILLIAMS     FR Campbellsville         11.20m                        3  (9)     
            11.11       10.98        11.2       10.19        FOUL       10.29
  10 Mikayla HOUSTON      SR Clarke                 10.78m                        3 (10)     
             10.5        FOUL       10.78
  11 Brianna LAWS         FR Lindsey Wilson         10.71m                        2  (1)     
            10.71        FOUL       10.23
  12 MiKayla CHINN        SO Brescia                10.55m                        3 (11)     
            10.55       10.35       10.32
  13 De'jah SMITH         SO Lindsey Wilson         10.54m                        3 (12)     
             FOUL       10.54        FOUL
  14 Mariah GRIDER        FR Hanover                10.45m                        2  (2)     
              9.9       10.45        9.85
  15 Alli DRAUGHN         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       10.28m                        2  (3)     
            10.28        9.78        9.61
  16 Kylee DRAUGHN        SO Georgetown (Ky.)       10.06m                        2  (4)     
             9.73        9.93       10.06
  17 Bailey DIXON         FR Capital                10.02m                        2  (5)     
             9.51       10.02        9.33
  18 Kassie LEE           JR Capital                 9.98m                        3 (13)     
             9.94        FOUL        9.98
  19 Loren SEELY          FR Midway                  9.96m                        2  (6)     
             9.19        9.96
  20 Katlyn GIESLER       FR Clarke                  9.92m                        2  (7)     
              9.6        9.92        9.28
  21 Reagan ATWOOD        FR Thomas More             9.85m                        2  (8)     
             FOUL        9.64        9.85
  22 Allison GRIBBEN      SO Thomas More             9.81m                        3 (14)     
             9.68        9.81        9.64
  23 Haley WARNDORF       SO Mount St. Joseph        9.76m                        2  (9)     
             9.76        9.09
  24 Emma SHOCKLEY        FR Hanover                 9.60m                        2 (10)     
             9.18        9.33         9.6
  25 Allie  ROSE          FR Alice Lloyd             9.55m                        2 (11)     
             8.81        9.17        9.55
  26 Kiersten LUX         JR Mount St. Joseph        9.49m                        3 (15)     
             8.83        9.49         9.2
  27 Kimberly LEE         FR Alice Lloyd             9.12m                        1  (1)     
             9.12
  28 Michaela DIEM        FR Hanover                 8.57m                        1  (2)     
             8.57
  29 Niajha FERGUSON      FR Brescia                 8.27m                        1  (3)     
             8.27
  30 Anna SWECKER         FR Thomas More             8.07m                        1  (4)     
             FOUL        8.07
  31 Samantha GOBLE       SO Spalding                7.43m                        2 (12)     
             FOUL        FOUL        7.43
  32 Marlange PIARD       SO Capital                 7.32m                        1  (5)     
             7.32
  33 Kayla GIBSON         JR Mount St. Joseph        7.16m                        1  (6)     
             7.16
  34 Ra'Neisha CARTER     FR Mount St. Joseph        7.02m                        1  (7)     
             7.02
  35 Candice CUMMINGS     SR Thomas More             6.47m                        1  (8)     
             6.47
  36 Brittany LEAR        SO Brescia                 6.36m                        1  (9)     
             6.36        FOUL
  37 Lexi SLUSSER         FR Thomas More             6.31m                        1 (10)     
             FOUL        6.31
  38 Emily ERICKSON       FR Spalding                5.92m                        1 (11)     
             5.92
  39 Dawson KEMME         FR Spalding                5.37m                        1 (12)     
             5.37
     Taylor BENT          JR Spalding                   NM                        2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Discus
!!   Stadium Record:        Jere Summers     Unattached     51.19m 2016           
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Paige  PETTELL       JR Lindsey Wilson         39.15m                        3  (1)  10 
             FOUL       39.15        FOUL       38.65       37.52       36.88
   2 Maggie MOLLAK        SR Georgetown (Ky.)       38.88m                        3  (2)   8 
            37.53        FOUL       34.25        FOUL        FOUL       38.88
   3 Lauren STACY            Unattached             38.29m                        3  (3)     
            32.81       34.95        FOUL        30.6       38.29       35.11
   4 Mariah GRIDER        FR Hanover                36.86m                        3  (4)   6 
            36.45       36.86       30.15       34.34        FOUL        FOUL
   5 De'jah SMITH         SO Lindsey Wilson         36.48m                        3  (5)   5 
             FOUL        FOUL       35.33        FOUL       35.34       36.48
   6 Kiersten LUX         JR Mount St. Joseph       34.85m                        3  (6)   4 
            33.53       32.13       33.13       23.44       33.73       34.85
   7 Allie  ROSE          FR Alice Lloyd            33.97m                        3  (7)   3 
            31.41       33.97        FOUL        FOUL       28.66       30.76
   8 MiKayla CHINN        SO Brescia                33.70m                        3  (8)   2 
             33.7       31.36        FOUL       30.08        FOUL        FOUL
   9 Jaycey  KENDALL      JR Georgetown (Ky.)       33.46m                        3  (9)   1 
            31.45       33.46        FOUL       33.19        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Kaylee Dee LONG      FR Georgetown (Ky.)       33.37m                        2  (1)     
            33.37       30.81       31.81
  11 Katelynn  RHEINGANS  SR Clarke                 32.81m                        3 (10)     
             FOUL       31.26       32.81
  12 Brianna LAWS         FR Lindsey Wilson         32.40m                        2  (2)     
             32.4       30.74        FOUL
  13 Hanna WOLFF          FR Clarke                 31.98m                        1  (1)     
            31.41          28       31.98
  14 Loren SEELY          FR Midway                 31.61m                        1  (2)     
            29.43       30.71       31.61
  15 Kayli SULLIVAN       SO Wilmington (Ohio)      31.19m                        3 (11)     
             FOUL       29.95       31.19
  16 Kylee DRAUGHN        SO Georgetown (Ky.)       29.29m                        3 (12)     
             FOUL       28.32       29.29
  17 Erin BROWNING        SO Hanover                28.52m                        3 (13)     
             FOUL       28.52        FOUL
  18 Lauren WUNSCH        SO Transylvania           28.09m                        2  (3)     
            26.89       27.87       28.09
  19 Hannah GREGORY       JR Hanover                28.01m                        2  (4)     
            28.01       25.24       27.93
  20 Haley WARNDORF       SO Mount St. Joseph       27.92m                        2  (5)     
             FOUL       26.81       27.92
  21 Reagan ATWOOD        FR Thomas More            27.77m                        2  (6)     
            27.77        FOUL        FOUL
  22 Kayla SNYDER            Pikeville              27.67m                        2  (7)     
            25.97       27.67        FOUL
  23 Kirsten LACY         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       26.84m                        2  (8)     
            26.84       24.93       26.08
  24 Emma SHOCKLEY        FR Hanover                26.14m                        2  (9)     
             23.4       24.73       26.14
  25 Bailey DIXON         FR Capital                25.90m                        1  (3)     
             25.9        FOUL       24.71
  26 Taylor BENT          JR Spalding               25.78m                        2 (10)     
            25.46        FOUL       25.78
  27 Allison GRIBBEN      SO Thomas More            25.77m                        3 (14)     
            24.79       25.77        FOUL
  28 Michaela DIEM        FR Hanover                25.50m                        1  (4)     
            23.44        FOUL        25.5
  29 Niajha FERGUSON      FR Brescia                24.29m                        1  (5)     
            21.75        FOUL       24.29
  30 Anna SWECKER         FR Thomas More            23.81m                        2 (11)     
            23.81        FOUL        FOUL
  31 Katlyn GIESLER       FR Clarke                 23.39m                        1  (6)     
            23.39       23.38        FOUL
  32 Emily ERICKSON       FR Spalding               22.90m                        1  (7)     
             FOUL       22.48        22.9
  33 Ra'Neisha CARTER     FR Mount St. Joseph       22.50m                        1  (8)     
             22.5        FOUL        FOUL
  34 Kayla GIBSON         JR Mount St. Joseph       20.63m                        2 (12)     
             FOUL        FOUL       20.63
  35 Malorie CARTER       FR Lindsey Wilson         20.16m                        2 (13)     
            20.16        FOUL        FOUL
  36 Lexi SLUSSER         FR Thomas More            17.53m                        1  (9)     
            17.53        FOUL        FOUL
  37 Marlange PIARD       SO Capital                15.70m                        1 (10)     
             FOUL        15.7        FOUL
     Kimberly LEE         FR Alice Lloyd                NM                        1          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     Mikayla HOUSTON      SR Clarke                     NM                        3          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Hammer
!!   Stadium Record:        Barinem Aator    Manchester     48.37m 2015           
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 Erin BROWNING        SO Hanover              !! 49.32                        3  (1)  10 
            43.95       45.41        46.8       47.86        FOUL       49.32
   2 Mikayla HOUSTON      SR Clarke                 47.85m                        3  (2)   8 
               46       47.85        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       47.05
   3 Kassie LEE           JR Capital                43.82m                        3  (3)   6 
            42.55       41.15       43.82        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   4 Kirsten LACY         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       43.19m                        3  (4)   5 
             FOUL       42.48       43.16       42.38       43.19       41.15
   5 Paige  PETTELL       JR Lindsey Wilson         43.14m                        3  (5)   4 
             FOUL       43.14        FOUL          42        FOUL        FOUL
   6 De'jah SMITH         SO Lindsey Wilson         43.11m                        3  (6)   3 
            37.25        FOUL       43.11        FOUL        FOUL       42.13
   7 Kayli SULLIVAN       SO Wilmington (Ohio)      42.82m                        3  (7)   2 
            41.06        42.1        FOUL       42.82       41.94        FOUL
   8 Lauren STACY            Unattached             42.70m                        3  (8)     
            36.33       39.89        42.7       41.63        FOUL       39.36
   9 Mariah GRIDER        FR Hanover                40.19m                        3  (9)   1 
             FOUL        FOUL       40.19       38.43       39.03        FOUL
  10 Kiersten LUX         JR Mount St. Joseph       39.86m                        3 (10)     
            38.19       39.86        FOUL
  11 Maggie MOLLAK        SR Georgetown (Ky.)       38.89m                        3 (11)     
             FOUL        FOUL       38.89
  12 Alexis MCKEE         SO Lindsey Wilson         38.07m                        2  (1)     
            38.07       37.21        FOUL
  13 Alli DRAUGHN         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       36.94m                        2  (2)     
               34       36.94       36.74
  14 Samantha GOBLE       SO Spalding               36.73m                        3 (12)     
            36.73        FOUL        FOUL
  15 Jasmin GREEN         JR Campbellsville         35.65m                        3 (13)     
            35.65        FOUL        FOUL
  16 Jaycey  KENDALL      JR Georgetown (Ky.)       35.61m                        3 (14)     
            35.61        FOUL        FOUL
  17 Haley WARNDORF       SO Mount St. Joseph       33.70m                        2  (3)     
             FOUL        FOUL        33.7
  18 Lauren WUNSCH        SO Transylvania           32.78m                        2  (4)     
            31.22          31       32.78
  19 Kayla GIBSON         JR Mount St. Joseph       32.43m                        2  (5)     
            32.43        FOUL       30.54
  20 Taylor BENT          JR Spalding               32.27m                        2  (6)     
            32.27        FOUL        FOUL
  21 Hanna WOLFF          FR Clarke                 30.04m                        1  (1)     
            29.67       29.98       30.04
  22 Hannah GREGORY       JR Hanover                28.74m                        2  (7)     
             FOUL        FOUL       28.74
  23 Malorie CARTER       FR Lindsey Wilson         28.28m                        2  (8)     
            26.54       28.28       27.53
  24 Michaela DIEM        FR Hanover                28.23m                        1  (2)     
            25.83        FOUL       28.23
  25 Loren SEELY          FR Midway                 28.14m                        1  (3)     
            28.14       25.54       27.57
  26 Marcella KIENTOPF    FR Clarke                 27.90m                        1  (4)     
             27.9        FOUL        FOUL
  27 Brianna LAWS         FR Lindsey Wilson         27.78m                        2  (9)     
            26.24       27.78        FOUL
  28 Emma SHOCKLEY        FR Hanover                27.69m                        2 (10)     
            27.69       26.72        FOUL
  29 Kayla SNYDER            Pikeville              27.69m                        2 (10)     
             FOUL       26.57       27.69
  30 Anna SWECKER         FR Thomas More            27.15m                        1  (5)     
            27.15        FOUL       26.39
  31 Ricquel WILLIAMS     FR Campbellsville         26.98m                        2 (12)     
            26.98        FOUL        FOUL
  32 Reagan ATWOOD        FR Thomas More            26.91m                        1  (6)     
            26.91       26.39        FOUL
  32 Dawson KEMME         FR Spalding               26.91m                        1  (6)     
            26.91       26.39        FOUL
  34 Bailey DIXON         FR Capital                25.63m                        1  (8)     
            25.63        FOUL        FOUL
  35 Lexi SLUSSER         FR Thomas More            24.96m                        1  (9)     
            24.96        FOUL        FOUL
  36 Marlo ALLSOPP        FR Mount St. Joseph       19.58m                        1 (10)     
            19.58        FOUL        FOUL
  37 Candice CUMMINGS     SR Thomas More            18.85m                        1 (11)     
            18.85        FOUL        FOUL

Women's Javelin
!!   Stadium Record:        Haley White      Taylor Uni     37.97m 2016           
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 Sina CAVELTI         FR Lindsey Wilson         36.24m                       10 
        32.66 w:0    31.7 w:0   33.93 w:0   34.11 w:0   36.24 w:0   31.42 w:0
   2 Rian BOELTER         JR Transylvania           30.67m                        8 
        27.58 w:0   28.73 w:0      29 w:0   28.41 w:0   30.67 w:0   26.84 w:0
   3 Emma BIANCHI         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       29.88m                        6 
        24.74 w:0   25.25 w:0   26.81 w:0        FOUL        FOUL   29.88 w:0
   4 Morgan  LOOMIS       SO Wilmington (Ohio)      28.33m                        5 
        28.33 w:0   26.41 w:0        FOUL   25.99 w:0   27.79 w:0   28.29 w:0
   5 Maggie MOLLAK        SR Georgetown (Ky.)       26.15m                        4 
        23.91 w:0   24.86 w:0        FOUL   22.36 w:0   26.15 w:0   23.53 w:0
   6 Alexis MCKEE         SO Lindsey Wilson         23.78m                        3 
             FOUL    20.2 w:0        FOUL        FOUL    23.2 w:0   23.78 w:0
   7 Kayla SNYDER            Pikeville              22.41m                        2 
             FOUL   22.41 w:0        FOUL   21.73 w:0        FOUL        FOUL
   8 Haley  ALLARD        FR Southern Indiana       16.55m                        1 
             FOUL   16.55 w:0        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   9 Kirsten LACY         SO Georgetown (Ky.)       14.05m                          
        14.05 w:0        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
  10 Robin FORD           FR Lindsey Wilson         13.98m                          
             FOUL   13.98 w:0        FOUL

Men Scores                                                                      
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Hanover                      94 
   2 Campbellsville               89 
   3 Wilmington (Ohio)            82 
   4 Lindsey Wilson               78 
   5 Thomas More                  70 
   6 Georgetown (Ky.)             69 
   7 Berea                        65 
   8 Clarke                       58 
   9 Transylvania                 46 
  10 Capital                      30 
  11 Brescia                      23 
  12 Southern Indiana             20 
  13 Mount St. Joseph             16 
  14 Pikeville                    13 
  15 Alice Lloyd                  10 
  16 Fast Start Athletics          8 
  17 Spalding                      6 
  18 Midway                        3 
Women Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Hanover                   123.5 
   2 Lindsey Wilson              111 
   3 Berea                       102 
   4 Georgetown (Ky.)           70.5 
   5 Wilmington (Ohio)          52.5 
   6 Campbellsville               52 
   7 Capital                      42 
   8 Mount St. Joseph             40 
   9 Clarke                       38 
  10 Transylvania                 37 
  11 Midway                     34.5 
  12 Southern Indiana             26 
  13 Thomas More                  15 
  14 Pikeville                    10 
  15 Brescia                       9 
  16 Spalding                      8 
  16 Alice Lloyd                   8