Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 04:25 PM
                      Otterbein Invitational - 1/12/2019                       
                          Clements Recreaction Center                          
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                          9.14Q  1 
  2 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                          9.39Q  2 
  3 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached              9.70       9.67q  2 
  4 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                10.02      10.07q  2 
  5 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania           10.21      10.19q  1 
  6 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic                      10.36q  1 
  7 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania            9.69      10.40q  2 
  8 Tamasovich, Megan         JR Ohio Dominic                      10.41q  2 
  9 Lane, Vanessa             SO Unattached - Cuy       10.20      10.43   2 
 10 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania           10.23      10.44   1 
 11 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                           10.58   2 
 12 White, Sara               FR Ohio Dominic                      10.58   2 
 13 Harris, I'Tayia           FR Unattached - Cuy        9.90      10.73   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein               9.14       9.29  
  2 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein               9.39       9.43  
  3 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached              9.67       9.48  
  4 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                10.07       9.95  
  5 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania           10.19      10.36  
  6 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania           10.40      10.40  
  7 Tamasovich, Megan         JR Ohio Dominic           10.41      10.49  
  8 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic           10.36      10.56  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Bryanna           JR Ohio Dominic            8.23       8.00Q  3 
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic            8.20       8.04Q  4 
  3 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                          8.16Q  2 
  4 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein                          8.21Q  1 
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein               8.13       8.09q  4 
  6 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande              8.15       8.24q  2 
  7 Brown, Kamry              SO Unattached - Cuy        8.40       8.26q  4 
  8 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                 7.89       8.27q  3 
  9 Duvall, Aja               FR Unattached - Cuy        8.20       8.31   1 
 10 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached              8.14       8.32   2 
 11 Washington, Dominique     SO Ohio Dominic                       8.42   1 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                          8.43   3 
 13 Leonard, Rebecca          SR Wvu Track Cl            8.48       8.45   2  8.446
 14 Scott, Jasmon             FR Unattached - Cuy        8.60       8.45   2  8.448
 15 Coker, Kennedy            SR Dayton Track            8.40       8.52   1 
 16 Murdock, Anaya            JR Ohio Dominic            8.73       8.69   4 
 17 Tasich, Madison           FR Unattached - Cuy        8.80       8.70   1 
 18 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                            9.47   2 
 19 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                            9.60   3 
 20 Manos, Anna               SO Capital                            9.97   4 
 21 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached             10.97      11.18   3 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Bryanna           JR Ohio Dominic            8.00       7.94  
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic            8.04       8.05  
  3 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein               8.16       8.08  
  4 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein               8.09       8.09  
  5 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein               8.21       8.20  
  6 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                 8.27       8.24  
  7 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande              8.24       8.27  
  8 Brown, Kamry              SO Unattached - Cuy        8.26       8.32  
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:45.30    1:47.23  
     1) Warner, Raquel JR               2) Acosta, Hailey JR              
     3) Buchanan, Morgan FR             4) Dennison, Gracie FR            
  2 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:51.23   x1:50.58  
     1) Carey, Megan FR                 2) Gifford, Coree FR              
     3) Phillips, Sydney JR             4) Bonanno, Mattee SO             
  3 Unattached - Cuy  'A'                             1:50.00    1:56.04  
     1) Brown, Kamry SO                 2) Tasich, Madison FR             
     3) Edwards, Timberly FR            4) Axson, Kiara FR                
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:50.89    1:57.08  
     1) Jazdzewski, Maya FR             2) Blount, Danielle JR            
     3) Kee, Olivia SR                  4) Nolan, Kali SO                 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spellman, Becki              Oiselle              5:00.00    5:12.91  
        40.535 (40.535)  1:18.498 (37.963)  1:56.247 (37.749)  2:35.265 (39.018)
      3:14.118 (38.853)  3:54.425 (40.307)  4:33.911 (39.486)  5:12.902 (38.991)
  2 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein            5:30.30    5:35.23  
        41.625 (41.625)  1:20.731 (39.106)  2:02.157 (41.426)  2:44.982 (42.825)
      3:28.230 (43.248)  4:12.125 (43.895)  4:55.081 (42.956)  5:35.226 (40.145)
  3 Smith, Keira              FR Otterbein            5:29.33    5:42.35  
        41.635 (41.635)  1:19.808 (38.173)  1:58.467 (38.659)  2:40.337 (41.870)
      3:24.454 (44.117)  4:10.398 (45.944)  4:56.025 (45.627)  5:42.345 (46.320)
  4 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run         5:43.00    5:47.47  
        44.430 (44.430)  1:27.303 (42.873)  2:11.153 (43.850)  2:54.474 (43.321)
      3:38.419 (43.945)  4:23.065 (44.646)  5:06.421 (43.356)  5:47.469 (41.048)
  5 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein            5:31.99    5:51.51  
        44.024 (44.024)  1:24.926 (40.902)  2:06.227 (41.301)  2:48.485 (42.258)
      3:33.554 (45.069)  4:20.861 (47.307)  5:08.222 (47.361)  5:51.504 (43.282)
  6 Wihl, Ashley              FR Ohio Dominic                    5:56.81  
           44.698 (44.698)          1:26.664 (41.966)          2:09.811 (43.147)
         2:55.024 (45.213)          3:40.735 (45.711)           3:40.735 (0.000)
         4:27.212 (46.477)        5:56.808 (1:29.596)
  7 Heath, Hannah             FR Unattached - Cuy     6:10.00    5:57.45  
        42.851 (42.851)  1:24.360 (41.509)  2:08.099 (43.739)  2:53.961 (45.862)
      3:40.383 (46.422)  4:26.341 (45.958)  5:13.519 (47.178)  5:57.449 (43.930)
  8 Brown, Hope               FR Unattached - Cuy     6:00.00    5:57.76  
        42.028 (42.028)  1:22.221 (40.193)  2:06.574 (44.353)  2:52.840 (46.266)
      3:40.257 (47.417)  4:28.062 (47.805)  5:15.876 (47.814)  5:57.760 (41.884)
  9 Miller-Brown, Addyson     FR Ohio Dominic                    6:11.55  
        44.683 (44.683)  1:27.797 (43.114)  2:13.751 (45.954)  3:01.275 (47.524)
      3:48.878 (47.603)  4:36.218 (47.340)  5:24.880 (48.662)  6:11.546 (46.666)
 10 Cunningham, Josie         SO Transylvania         6:03.36    6:12.87  
        44.515 (44.515)  1:28.074 (43.559)  2:14.044 (45.970)  3:01.506 (47.462)
      3:49.090 (47.584)  4:37.375 (48.285)  5:27.131 (49.756)  6:12.868 (45.737)
 11 Craig, Court                 Unattached           6:45.00    6:53.34  
        45.673 (45.673)  1:33.271 (47.598)  2:25.781 (52.510)  3:21.168 (55.387)
      4:17.696 (56.528)  5:13.426 (55.730)  6:06.562 (53.136)  6:53.332 (46.770)
 12 Kelien, Cassidy           FR Transylvania         6:00.00    7:05.25  
        45.207 (45.207)  1:31.663 (46.456)  2:23.988 (52.325)  3:17.849 (53.861)
      4:13.676 (55.827)  5:10.686 (57.010)  6:08.183 (57.497)  7:05.248 (57.065)
 13 Risinger, Kylee           SO Ohio Dominic                    7:39.17  
           46.895 (46.895)          1:39.551 (52.656)          2:37.637 (58.086)
         3:35.448 (57.811)          4:34.752 (59.304)        5:38.635 (1:03.883)
       6:41.137 (1:02.502)          7:39.169 (58.032)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein            1:03.33    1:03.94   1 
        29.985 (29.985)  1:03.940 (33.955)
  2 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania         1:02.00    1:05.59   1 
        29.988 (29.988)  1:05.586 (35.598)
  3 D'Isidoro, Susan          FR Ohio Dominic         1:03.48    1:05.71   1 
        30.586 (30.586)  1:05.704 (35.118)
  4 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania         1:07.50    1:10.09   2 
        34.256 (34.256)  1:10.089 (35.833)
  5 Tamasovich, Megan         JR Ohio Dominic         1:02.00    1:10.64   1 
        32.207 (32.207)  1:10.640 (38.433)
  6 Coker, Kennedy            SR Dayton Track         1:09.00    1:11.05   2 
        33.219 (33.219)  1:11.041 (37.822)
  7 Shahan, Sarah             FR Unattached - Cuy                1:11.17   3 
        34.307 (34.307)  1:11.165 (36.858)
  8 Harris, I'Tayia           FR Unattached - Cuy     1:10.00    1:14.68   3 
        36.278 (36.278)  1:14.677 (38.399)
  9 Edwards, Timberly         FR Unattached - Cuy     1:20.00    1:14.78   3 
        36.556 (36.556)  1:14.779 (38.223)
 10 Axson, Kiara              FR Unattached - Cuy     1:17.00    1:15.43   3 
        37.173 (37.173)  1:15.429 (38.256)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein            1:22.07    1:23.21   2 
        47.162 (47.162)  1:23.208 (36.046)
  2 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande           1:21.57    1:25.80   2 
        47.596 (47.596)  1:25.795 (38.199)
  3 Tasich, Madison           FR Unattached - Cuy     1:33.00    1:28.84   1 
        52.380 (52.380)  1:28.839 (36.459)
  4 Vipperman, Brooke         FR Otterbein            1:28.33    1:31.37   2 
        51.861 (51.861)  1:31.368 (39.507)
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           FR Capital              1:29.00    1:32.21   1 
        50.563 (50.563)  1:32.204 (41.641)
  6 Lane, Vanessa             SO Unattached - Cuy     1:29.00    1:35.45   2 
        51.019 (51.019)  1:35.447 (44.428)
  7 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic                    1:40.04   1 
        56.671 (56.671)  1:40.039 (43.368)
  8 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic                    1:46.89   1 
       1:02.136 (1:02.136)          1:46.884 (44.748)
  9 Ezenwajiaku, Sonia        FR Capital                         1:49.24   1 
        54.399 (54.399)  1:49.236 (54.837)
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein            2:15.41    2:19.53  
        32.404 (32.404)  1:06.671 (34.267)  1:42.661 (35.990)  2:19.529 (36.868)
  2 Kowalewicz, Gina          SO Otterbein            2:19.28    2:24.12  
        33.472 (33.472)  1:07.814 (34.342)  1:44.804 (36.990)  2:24.115 (39.311)
  3 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein            2:22.22    2:25.29  
        33.721 (33.721)  1:08.052 (34.331)  1:45.200 (37.148)  2:25.282 (40.082)
  4 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein            2:22.93    2:35.19  
        35.825 (35.825)  1:14.130 (38.305)  1:55.775 (41.645)  2:35.189 (39.414)
  5 Saul, Corinne             SR Otterbein            2:27.76    2:35.75  
        34.858 (34.858)  1:13.241 (38.383)  1:54.355 (41.114)  2:35.742 (41.387)
  6 Taylor, Sierra            FR Unattached - Cuy     2:40.00    2:40.28  
        35.286 (35.286)  1:13.515 (38.229)  1:55.381 (41.866)  2:40.272 (44.891)
  7 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein            2:28.39    2:41.09  
        37.701 (37.701)  1:16.778 (39.077)  2:00.132 (43.354)  2:41.082 (40.950)
  8 Grubb, Taylor             SR Rio Grande           2:40.00    2:47.95  
        36.898 (36.898)  1:17.877 (40.979)  2:04.214 (46.337)  2:47.941 (43.727)
  9 D'Isidoro, Susan          FR Ohio Dominic         2:33.00    2:53.20  
        37.533 (37.533)  1:17.178 (39.645)  2:04.721 (47.543)  2:53.195 (48.474)
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCandlish, Claire        FR Otterbein            3:15.15    3:28.76  
        38.238 (38.238)  1:18.737 (40.499)  2:01.773 (43.036)  2:46.316 (44.543)
      3:28.759 (42.443)
  2 Sneider, Ashley           FR Otterbein            3:16.67    3:32.57  
        38.209 (38.209)  1:18.633 (40.424)  2:01.375 (42.742)  2:47.006 (45.631)
      3:32.569 (45.563)
  3 Yingst, Lindsey           FR Otterbein            3:23.33    3:33.10  
        38.474 (38.474)  1:18.943 (40.469)  2:02.266 (43.323)  2:48.115 (45.849)
      3:33.094 (44.979)
  4 Priebe, Ally              SO Transylvania         4:09.08    4:03.78  
        42.373 (42.373)  1:31.298 (48.925)  2:21.731 (50.433)  3:13.195 (51.464)
      4:03.773 (50.578)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein              25.44      26.31   1 
  2 Barber, Bryanna           JR Ohio Dominic           26.05      26.77   1 
  3 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein              26.88      27.56   2 
  4 Brown, Kamry              SO Unattached - Cuy       27.70      27.79   4 
  5 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic           26.14      27.87   1 
  6 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             27.50      28.00   3 
  7 Duvall, Aja               FR Unattached - Cuy       26.00      28.07   1 
  8 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein              26.53      28.10   2 
  9 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached             27.20      28.23   3 
 10 Leonard, Rebecca          SR Wvu Track Cl           27.92      28.33   4 
 11 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande             27.00      28.57   2 
 12 Washington, Dominique     SO Ohio Dominic           27.50      29.13   3 
 13 Harris, I'Tayia           FR Unattached - Cuy       27.30      29.19   3 
 14 Murdock, Anaya            JR Ohio Dominic           27.56      29.44   3 
 15 Shahan, Sarah             FR Unattached - Cuy       26.60      29.56   2 
 16 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                27.93      29.83   4 
 17 White, Sara               FR Ohio Dominic                      30.09   5 
 18 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                28.50      30.17   4 
 19 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                28.50      31.46   4 
 20 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                           32.44   5 
 21 Manos, Anna               SO Capital                           33.21   5 
 22 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                           34.04   5 
 23 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached             40.64      40.03   5 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spellman, Becki              Oiselle             10:00.00   10:08.83   2 
           41.948 (41.948)          1:21.151 (39.203)          2:00.254 (39.103)
         2:41.165 (40.911)          3:20.946 (39.781)          4:01.605 (40.659)
         4:42.090 (40.485)          5:22.196 (40.106)          6:03.157 (40.961)
         6:45.235 (42.078)          7:26.496 (41.261)       10:08.826 (2:42.330)
  2 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein           10:00.03   10:16.60   2 
           42.295 (42.295)          1:21.570 (39.275)          2:01.154 (39.584)
         2:41.022 (39.868)          3:20.686 (39.664)          4:01.331 (40.645)
         4:41.805 (40.474)          5:22.699 (40.894)          6:04.435 (41.736)
         6:47.062 (42.627)          7:29.516 (42.454)       10:16.597 (2:47.081)
  3 Smith, Sydney             SO Otterbein           10:50.50   10:29.05   2 
           42.986 (42.986)          1:22.975 (39.989)          2:03.850 (40.875)
         2:45.145 (41.295)          3:25.758 (40.613)          4:06.714 (40.956)
         4:47.907 (41.193)          5:29.988 (42.081)          6:12.425 (42.437)
         6:55.753 (43.328)          7:39.068 (43.315)       10:29.041 (2:49.973)
  4 Simko, Erin               SR Otterbein           10:47.12   10:53.67   2 
           42.452 (42.452)          1:23.368 (40.916)          2:04.987 (41.619)
         2:47.716 (42.729)          3:31.308 (43.592)          4:14.500 (43.192)
         4:58.055 (43.555)          5:41.850 (43.795)          6:26.520 (44.670)
         7:11.425 (44.905)          7:56.457 (45.032)       10:53.670 (2:57.213)
  5 Savini, Lorenza           SO Otterbein           10:51.51   10:57.25   2 
           42.817 (42.817)          1:23.357 (40.540)          2:04.394 (41.037)
         2:47.449 (43.055)          3:30.990 (43.541)          4:14.773 (43.783)
         4:58.759 (43.986)          5:43.693 (44.934)          6:29.195 (45.502)
         7:14.762 (45.567)          8:00.055 (45.293)       10:57.247 (2:57.192)
  6 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein           10:50.22   11:02.37   2 
           42.756 (42.756)          1:23.729 (40.973)          2:05.605 (41.876)
         2:48.524 (42.919)          3:31.899 (43.375)          4:15.565 (43.666)
         4:59.921 (44.356)          5:44.543 (44.622)          6:29.500 (44.957)
         7:15.139 (45.639)          8:00.549 (45.410)       11:02.367 (3:01.818)
  7 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein           11:40.16   11:15.88   2 
           43.415 (43.415)          1:25.315 (41.900)          2:08.572 (43.257)
         2:52.301 (43.729)          3:36.597 (44.296)          4:20.525 (43.928)
         5:05.710 (45.185)          5:51.266 (45.556)          6:37.041 (45.775)
         7:23.185 (46.144)          8:09.574 (46.389)       11:15.880 (3:06.306)
  8 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein           11:20.20   11:19.30   2 
           43.149 (43.149)          1:25.332 (42.183)          2:08.462 (43.130)
         2:51.642 (43.180)          3:36.075 (44.433)          4:21.870 (45.795)
         5:08.062 (46.192)          5:54.147 (46.085)          6:40.896 (46.749)
         7:27.573 (46.677)          8:14.719 (47.146)       11:19.294 (3:04.575)
  9 Meyers, Mackenzie         SR Capital             10:43.97   11:24.54   2 
           42.555 (42.555)          1:22.710 (40.155)          2:04.123 (41.413)
         2:47.606 (43.483)          3:32.700 (45.094)          4:18.164 (45.464)
         5:04.797 (46.633)          5:52.139 (47.342)          6:38.989 (46.850)
         7:26.713 (47.724)          8:14.600 (47.887)       11:24.540 (3:09.940)
 10 Brown, Hope               FR Unattached - Cuy    11:45.00   11:44.08   2 
           43.137 (43.137)          1:25.764 (42.627)          2:10.143 (44.379)
         2:56.645 (46.502)          3:45.831 (49.186)          4:33.626 (47.795)
         5:22.140 (48.514)          6:10.431 (48.291)          6:59.022 (48.591)
         7:47.975 (48.953)          8:36.814 (48.839)       11:44.073 (3:07.259)
 11 Bentley, Halle            FR Otterbein           11:20.02   11:44.42   2 
           43.176 (43.176)          1:25.087 (41.911)          2:08.250 (43.163)
         2:52.360 (44.110)          3:36.420 (44.060)          4:22.959 (46.539)
         5:10.333 (47.374)          5:59.542 (49.209)          6:48.517 (48.975)
         7:37.295 (48.778)          8:26.726 (49.431)       11:44.412 (3:17.686)
 12 Heath, Hannah             FR Unattached - Cuy    11:55.00   11:53.20   1 
        42.698 (42.698)  1:26.722 (44.024)  2:13.218 (46.496)  3:00.557 (47.339)
      3:47.954 (47.397)  4:35.214 (47.260)  5:23.549 (48.335)  6:12.069 (48.520)
      7:01.296 (49.227)  7:50.439 (49.143)  8:40.798 (50.359)  9:31.617 (50.819)
     10:21.833 (50.216) 11:11.854 (50.021) 11:53.195 (41.341)
 13 Rohrer, Lydia             SO Otterbein           12:01.02   11:56.19   1 
        42.385 (42.385)  1:25.874 (43.489)  2:11.980 (46.106)  2:58.724 (46.744)
      3:47.396 (48.672)  4:35.754 (48.358)  5:22.993 (47.239)  6:11.657 (48.664)
      7:00.559 (48.902)  7:49.607 (49.048)  8:39.592 (49.985)  9:29.149 (49.557)
     10:20.844 (51.695) 11:11.446 (50.602) 11:56.184 (44.738)
 14 Ferrero, Danielle         SO Otterbein           12:00.10   11:56.73   1 
        43.408 (43.408)  1:28.332 (44.924)  2:14.622 (46.290)  3:01.379 (46.757)
      3:48.776 (47.397)  4:36.125 (47.349)  5:22.912 (46.787)  6:10.042 (47.130)
      6:59.310 (49.268)  7:49.269 (49.959)  8:39.572 (50.303)  9:31.210 (51.638)
     10:24.362 (53.152) 11:16.141 (51.779) 11:56.726 (40.585)
 15 Weininger, Adriane        FR Otterbein           12:45.54   12:06.43   1 
        43.765 (43.765)  1:29.271 (45.506)  2:15.170 (45.899)  3:02.065 (46.895)
      3:49.943 (47.878)  4:37.905 (47.962)  5:25.989 (48.084)  6:14.477 (48.488)
      7:04.859 (50.382)  7:55.324 (50.465)  8:45.903 (50.579)  9:36.250 (50.347)
     10:27.867 (51.617) 11:19.407 (51.540) 12:06.423 (47.016)
 16 Brady, Mia                SO Otterbein           11:40.04   12:12.17   2 
           43.396 (43.396)          1:26.219 (42.823)          2:10.073 (43.854)
         2:55.747 (45.674)          3:44.173 (48.426)          4:33.327 (49.154)
         5:22.240 (48.913)          6:12.794 (50.554)          7:03.509 (50.715)
         7:54.477 (50.968)          8:45.711 (51.234)       12:12.164 (3:26.453)
 17 Wihl, Ashley              FR Ohio Dominic        12:15.00   12:12.99   1 
        42.764 (42.764)  1:26.135 (43.371)  2:11.998 (45.863)  2:58.036 (46.038)
      3:44.957 (46.921)  4:32.988 (48.031)  5:22.085 (49.097)  6:11.062 (48.977)
      7:01.208 (50.146)  7:52.216 (51.008)  8:45.232 (53.016)  9:37.287 (52.055)
     10:30.695 (53.408) 11:24.350 (53.655) 12:12.990 (48.640)
 18 Miller-Brown, Addyson     FR Ohio Dominic        12:15.00   12:29.43   1 
        42.964 (42.964)  1:27.582 (44.618)  2:14.844 (47.262)  3:00.994 (46.150)
      3:48.962 (47.968)  4:38.147 (49.185)  5:28.816 (50.669)  6:20.643 (51.827)
      7:13.134 (52.491)  8:06.562 (53.428)  9:01.247 (54.685)  9:54.884 (53.637)
     10:48.547 (53.663) 11:40.733 (52.186) 12:29.430 (48.697)
 19 Facktor, Rebecca          SR Transylvania        11:42.59   12:37.21   2 
           43.824 (43.824)          1:27.243 (43.419)          2:13.875 (46.632)
         3:04.332 (50.457)          3:56.215 (51.883)          4:47.553 (51.338)
         5:38.851 (51.298)          6:31.118 (52.267)          7:23.678 (52.560)
         8:16.104 (52.426)          9:08.937 (52.833)       12:37.204 (3:28.267)
 20 Lowry, Delia              FR Otterbein           13:00.13   13:02.42   1 
        46.260 (46.260)  1:35.520 (49.260)  2:26.627 (51.107)  3:18.601 (51.974)
      4:11.047 (52.446)  5:04.235 (53.188)  5:58.103 (53.868)  6:52.783 (54.680)
      7:47.115 (54.332)  8:40.647 (53.532)  9:34.138 (53.491) 10:28.670 (54.532)
     11:22.812 (54.142) 12:15.712 (52.900) 13:02.418 (46.706)
 21 Noecker, Kayleigh         FR Capital             11:30.00   13:16.63   2 
           44.738 (44.738)          1:31.955 (47.217)          2:22.678 (50.723)
         3:15.533 (52.855)          4:08.676 (53.143)          5:01.824 (53.148)
         5:55.838 (54.014)          6:50.391 (54.553)          7:45.379 (54.988)
         8:41.384 (56.005)          9:37.336 (55.952)       13:16.623 (3:39.287)
 22 Bell, Maddie              FR Transylvania        13:45.00   13:35.58   1 
        47.195 (47.195)  1:36.926 (49.731)  2:28.889 (51.963)  3:19.352 (50.463)
      4:11.358 (52.006)  5:03.452 (52.094)  5:57.268 (53.816)  6:52.707 (55.439)
      7:48.779 (56.072)  8:46.499 (57.720)  9:44.623 (58.124) 10:43.633 (59.010)
     11:43.379 (59.746) 12:42.680 (59.301) 13:35.574 (52.894)
 23 Fryman, Heather           FR Capital                        14:04.81   1 
           46.536 (46.536)          1:36.686 (50.150)          2:28.644 (51.958)
         3:22.270 (53.626)          4:18.255 (55.985)          5:15.008 (56.753)
         6:13.195 (58.187)          7:12.149 (58.954)          8:11.069 (58.920)
       9:11.365 (1:00.296)       10:11.751 (1:00.386)       11:12.978 (1:01.227)
      12:13.456 (1:00.478)         13:11.182 (57.726)         14:04.805 (53.623)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:59.37    4:09.83  
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Warner, Raquel JR              
     3) Bedell, Sarah SR                4) Buchanan, Morgan FR            
       4:09.824 (4:09.824)
  2 Otterbein  'C'                                    4:15.56   x4:20.52  
     1) Foltz, Katy SR                  2) Rogiers, Allison JR            
     3) MacElrevey, Madison SR          4) Kowalewicz, Gina SO            
       4:20.512 (4:20.512)
  3 Otterbein  'B'                                    4:12.12   x4:36.38  
     1) Gifford, Coree FR               2) Davis, Leah FR                 
     3) Vipperman, Brooke FR            4) McCandlish, Claire FR          
       4:36.373 (4:36.373)
  4 Ohio Dominican  'B'                               4:40.00   x4:42.75  
     1) Tumblin, Monica SO              2) Washington, Dominique SO       
     3) Murdock, Anaya JR               4) White, Sara FR                 
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Artis               SO Unattached - Cuy      10.67m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.08m  12.15m  12.68m  11.78m  12.33m
  2 Bobbitt, Beyonce          FR Rio Grande            12.00m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.61m  11.40m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL
  3 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             12.85m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.01m  11.53m  11.14m  11.78m  11.74m  FOUL
  4 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             12.38m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL  10.65m  FOUL
  5 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande                       10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.62m  10.57m  10.73m  9.99m  10.57m  9.97m
  6 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital               10.98m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.46m  10.17m  9.70m  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL
  7 Barth, Emma               JR Ohio Dominic          10.88m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.59m  9.41m  10.03m  9.22m  9.64m  10.01m
  8 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein             10.49m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.89m  9.30m  9.94m  9.12m  9.45m  9.74m
  9 Mutti, Hannah             FR Unattached - Cuy       9.14m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.40m  8.27m  8.97m  8.66m  9.23m  8.71m
 10 Miller, Samantha          FR Rio Grande                        8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.59m  8.83m  8.67m           
 11 Walker, Ta'Lor            FR Unattached - Cuy       7.92m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.83m  7.00m         
 12 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein             10.22m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.90m  7.62m  7.94m           
 13 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande             7.65m      7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.67m  6.67m  7.14m           
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic           4.61m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  4.91m  4.58m  4.80m  4.93m
  2 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                5.43m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.71m  5.02m  FOUL  4.50m  4.92m  PASS
  3 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached             4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.62m  4.79m  4.85m  FOUL  4.45m
  4 Scott, Jasmon             FR Unattached - Cuy       4.52m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.53m  4.66m  4.45m  4.23m  4.35m  4.22m
  5 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein              4.86m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.44m  4.38m  4.30m  4.31m  FOUL
  7 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande             4.40m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.15m  4.28m  4.26m  4.35m  4.23m  4.44m
  8 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania           4.64m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.21m  4.25m  4.40m  4.34m  4.41m  FOUL
  9 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic           4.53m     J4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.41m  4.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania           4.72m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      3.98m  4.25m  4.08m         
 -- McCanna, Taylor           FR Unattached - Cuy       4.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                        10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.27m  10.28m  10.34m  9.80m  10.25m  10.23m
  2 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein             10.45m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.32m  9.06m  FOUL  9.36m  10.12m  9.96m
  3 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic           9.88m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.14m  9.50m  9.38m  9.16m  9.29m  FOUL
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Vanessa             SO Unattached - Cuy       1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                1.59m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tamasovich, Megan         JR Ohio Dominic           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McCanna, Taylor           FR Unattached - Cuy       1.43m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  PPP 
  6 Blais, Amanda             SO Otterbein              1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Vipperman, Brooke         FR Otterbein                         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                          J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  PXX 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein              3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.31 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Morris, Kaysi             FR Ohio Dominic           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein              3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Ranzau, Sydney            SO Otterbein              3.12m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Shelby             SR Transylvania           2.97m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ampadu, Effua                Unattached            20.00m     17.59m   57-08.50 
      FOUL  17.59m  17.42m  16.58m  17.19m  FOUL
  2 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             16.03m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bobbitt, Beyonce          FR Rio Grande                       13.57m   44-06.25 
      11.31m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             13.25m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.22m  13.40m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sims, Artis               SO Unattached - Cuy      12.19m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.15m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital               13.75m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.97m  12.19m  12.55m  12.82m  FOUL  12.95m
  7 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande                       12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.23m  12.38m  12.50m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
  8 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein             12.44m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.98m  11.84m  12.21m  FOUL  12.46m  12.17m
  9 Barth, Emma               JR Ohio Dominic          13.83m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  8.47m  10.76m
 10 Walker, Ta'Lor            FR Unattached - Cuy       8.99m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Johnson, Alexis           SR Rio Grande            10.13m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  8.95m  FOUL            
 12 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania          10.77m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  9.58m         
 13 Ammons, Tatianna          FR Ohio Dominic           9.09m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Miller, Samantha          FR Rio Grande                        8.45m   27-08.75 
      6.33m  8.45m  FOUL            
 -- Mutti, Hannah             FR Unattached - Cuy      10.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL