Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/29/2016 01:51 PM
                    HCAC CC Championships 2016 - 10/29/2016                    
                                Hanover College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1   151 Jordan, Mariah      SR Manchester            23:44.53   1 
  2   148 Harber, Tiffany     SR Manchester            24:16.89   1 
  3   163 Wappes, Hannah      FR Manchester            24:34.13   1 
  4   147 Ewen, Emily         FR Manchester            24:39.66   1 
  5    36 Hairston, Anna      SR Bluffton              24:40.50   1 
  6     5 Jamison, Marissa    FR Anderson (In          24:47.87   1 
  7   203 Hobbs, Emilie       SR Rose-Hulman           24:49.05   1 
  8   205 Morozin, Kally      SO Rose-Hulman           25:10.39   1 
  9    83 Wilkens, Rachel     SO Earlham               25:11.21   1 
 10   129 Siebert, Kori       JR Hanover               25:25.38   1 
 11    41 Miller, Devony      SO Bluffton              25:28.50   2 
 12   158 Ritchey Moore, Rut  SR Manchester            25:30.88   2 
 13    33 Cash, Alexis        FR Bluffton              25:33.54   2 
 14    99 Spears, Sadie       JR Franklin              25:40.15   2 
 15   146 Arney, Sarah        SR Manchester            25:45.52   2 
 16     6 King, Ashley        JR Anderson (In          25:56.90   2 
 17    35 Groff, Tami         SO Bluffton              26:02.75   2 
 18    37 Hauke, Alissa       JR Bluffton              26:06.59   2 
 19   130 Simpson, Stephanie  JR Hanover               26:07.58   2 
 20   120 Ferrell, Brittany   JR Hanover               26:07.80   2 
 21    34 Cox, Arie           FR Bluffton              26:21.57   3 
 22     9 McCurdy, Michaela   FR Anderson (In          26:24.45   3 
 23   123 Hamilton, Morgan    SO Hanover               26:27.79   3 
 24   184 Waters, Maria       SO Mount St. Jo          26:29.37   3 
 25   202 Hawkins, Abigail    SO Rose-Hulman           26:29.52   3 
 26    13 Repp, Sarah         SO Anderson (In          26:34.27   3 
 27   118 Dean, Mackenzie     SR Hanover               26:36.79   3 
 28   149 Harrell, Shelby     JR Manchester            26:38.99   3 
 29   235 Kerber, Cora        SR Transylvania          26:43.21   3 
 30   204 Kovacs, Alexa       FR Rose-Hulman           26:44.53   3 
 31    80 Steele, Kellan      SR Earlham               26:45.08   4 
 32    45 Zigan, Haylee       FR Bluffton              26:46.33   4 
 33   119 Delano, Julianna    FR Hanover               26:53.56   4 
 34    82 Trezona, Victoria   SO Earlham               26:55.26   4 
 35    94 Bowden, Rachel      JR Franklin              27:02.84   4 
 36    77 Kaplan, Mia         JR Earlham               27:03.44   4 
 37   131 Stump, Amanda       SO Hanover               27:07.31   4 
 38   197 Blaisdell, Camille  JR Rose-Hulman           27:09.15   4 
 39   231 Bresnahan, Riley    JR Transylvania          27:16.31   4 
 40   234 Facktor, Rebecca    SO Transylvania          27:23.33   4 
 41   209 Sullivan, Shannon   FR Rose-Hulman           27:23.45   5 
 42    43 Musson, Emily       FR Bluffton              27:28.56   5 
 43    11 Moore, Alana        FR Anderson (In          27:31.18   5 
 44     7 Kolb, Allie         SO Anderson (In          27:31.54   5 
 45    76 Johnson, Leah       SO Earlham               27:37.85   5 
 46   157 Qureshi, Samina     SO Manchester            27:41.49   5 
 47   200 Cassidy, Annelise   JR Rose-Hulman           27:54.13   5 
 48    44 Siebeneck, Katelyn  FR Bluffton              27:54.32   5 
 49   232 Deaton, Elizabeth   JR Transylvania          27:58.76   5 
 50   207 Phillips, Megan     FR Rose-Hulman           28:01.67   5 
 51     3 Harrison, Rachel    SO Anderson (In          28:04.11   6 
 52    96 Dougherty, Monica   SO Franklin              28:07.84   6 
 53    12 Ratzlaff, Sierra    SO Anderson (In          28:21.75   6 
 54   199 Broughton, Rachel   JR Rose-Hulman           28:34.05   6 
 55    63 Textor, Aaron       JR Defiance              28:40.82   6 
 56   117 Barlow, Ariel       FR Hanover               28:44.78   6 
 57    40 Matteson, Jennie    SO Bluffton              28:47.86   6 
 58   237 Mitchell, Jennai    FR Transylvania          29:15.55   6 
 59   153 Lynn, Emily         FR Manchester            29:15.82   6 
 60   159 Spencer, Grace      FR Manchester            29:29.68   6 
 61    81 Tran, Vi            FR Earlham               29:40.70   7 
 62   183 Shumate, Lizzy      JR Mount St. Jo          29:45.07   7 
 63   161 Udell, Brittany     SO Manchester            29:50.80   7 
 64    75 Fayyaz, Shabnam     FR Earlham               29:52.49   7 
 65    95 Callens, Jayla      FR Franklin              30:16.78   7 
 66    39 Kelsey, Michelle    SO Bluffton              30:16.87   7 
 67   201 Dowden, Emily       SO Rose-Hulman           30:21.34   7 
 68   236 Middleton, Sadie    SO Transylvania          30:34.60   7 
 69   128 Rieskamp, Jessica   SO Hanover               30:43.21   7 
 70   154 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester            30:48.66   7 
 71   156 Niccum, Natasha     FR Manchester            30:53.54   8 
 72   100 Tranter, Casey      SR Franklin              31:00.81   8 
 73    16 Wallace, Bailey     FR Anderson (In          31:06.94   8 
 74    71 Abrams, Gabrielle   SO Earlham               31:20.36   8 
 75   162 Ulshafer, India     FR Manchester            31:25.44   8 
 76   239 Voelker, Alex       FR Transylvania          31:26.97   8 
 77   144 Acevedo, Ana        FR Manchester            31:31.07   8 
 78    78 Ki, Yejin           SO Earlham               31:39.52   8 
 79     8 Leatherman, Madacy  FR Anderson (In          31:47.14   8 
 80   127 Pitts, Sydney       SR Hanover               31:51.95   8 
 81   177 Cason, Julia        SO Mount St. Jo          31:54.42   9 
 82   233 Dragan, Ashley      FR Transylvania          31:55.94   9 
 83    14 Russell, Kyla       SO Anderson (In          31:57.78   9 
 84    73 Burton, Josie       FR Earlham               32:15.91   9 
 85   126 Miller, Hannah      FR Hanover               32:32.64   9 
 86   150 Hostetler, Lindsay  SR Manchester            32:35.74   9 
 87    72 Balch, Eliza        JR Earlham               33:45.11   9 
 88     4 Jackson, Hannah     FR Anderson (In          34:00.41   9 
 89   152 Kelley, Anyla       FR Manchester            34:21.99   9 
 90    79 Li, Joyce           FR Earlham               34:24.24   9 
 91    32 Aurand, Taylor      SO Bluffton              34:41.31  10 
 92   238 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania          34:44.90  10 
 93   180 Hanna, Emily        SO Mount St. Jo          35:17.72  10 
 94    42 Moon, Melanie       SO Bluffton              35:57.15  10 
 95    64 Waidelich, Brooke   JR Defiance              37:36.24  10 
 96   179 Cooper, Solange     SO Mount St. Jo          37:42.30  10 
 97   133 Van Winkle, Madiso  FR Hanover               37:45.19  10 
 98   182 Massengale, Sydney  JR Mount St. Jo          38:17.61  10 
 99   178 Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo          42:11.63  10 
100   181 Harbour, Ciara      JR Mount St. Jo          43:22.80  10 
101    65 Williams, Hannah    JR Defiance              45:18.22  11 
102    60 Lutzke, Laura       JR Defiance              49:44.38  11 
103    62 Santen, Cassidy     JR Defiance              54:24.01  11 
 
Men 8k Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1   167 Bresnahan, Connor   SR Manchester            26:10.18   1 
  2   212 Anspaugh, Alton     JR Rose-Hulman           26:24.98   1 
  3   139 Hedrick, Jacob      SO Hanover               26:34.37   1 
  4   169 Gudeman, Alex       SR Manchester            26:41.30   1 
  5    91 Penk, Gabriel       SR Earlham               26:42.07   1 
  6    50 Fisher, Jack        SR Bluffton              26:53.99   1 
  7   219 Hill, Matt          JR Rose-Hulman           27:09.49   1 
  8   103 Brumfield, Clayton  FR Franklin              27:20.52   1 
  9   170 Harris, Blake       SR Manchester            27:25.96   1 
 10   142 Veach, Hayden       FR Hanover               27:28.46   1 
 11    27 Odell, Jona         SO Anderson (In          27:31.44   2 
 12    58 Lyons, Kris         JR Bluffton              27:49.10   2 
 13   227 Stevenot, Matthew   FR Rose-Hulman           27:56.99   2 
 14   138 Hally, Jake         SR Hanover               27:58.65   2 
 15   141 Simon, Jack         SR Hanover               28:02.83   2 
 16   168 Dean, Thomas        SR Manchester            28:09.43   2 
 17   224 Schnieders, Kenned  SO Rose-Hulman           28:19.86   2 
 18    53 Gulick, Connor      FR Bluffton              28:24.17   2 
 19    26 Leatherman, Ian     FR Anderson (In          28:30.99   2 
 20   222 Mattiuz, Brendon    SR Rose-Hulman           28:41.42   2 
 21   215 Dearing, Walt       JR Rose-Hulman           28:45.66   3 
 22   221 Lannoy, Aaron       FR Rose-Hulman           28:47.95   3 
 23    55 Hill, Jacob         SO Bluffton              28:53.77   3 
 24   218 Harkins, Chandler   JR Rose-Hulman           28:58.24   3 
 25    90 Kibet, Daniel       SO Earlham               29:01.87   3 
 26    57 Long, Brandon       FR Bluffton              29:07.24   3 
 27   136 Davis, Hananiah     FR Hanover               29:08.74   3 
 28    25 Lawrence, Matthew   SO Anderson (In          29:08.87   3 
 29    87 Daniel, Oliver      FR Earlham               29:11.82   3 
 30   226 Statler, Charles    SR Rose-Hulman           29:13.49   3 
 31   176 Worl, Riley         SR Manchester            29:15.49   4 
 32    51 Frost, Dakota       FR Bluffton              29:17.33   4 
 33   213 Ciriacks, Nathan    FR Rose-Hulman           29:20.67   4 
 34   135 Beach, Sam          FR Hanover               29:20.97   4 
 35    18 Bruner, Calen       JR Anderson (In          29:24.03   4 
 36   217 Hall, Jonathan      JR Rose-Hulman           29:33.53   4 
 37    19 Butsch, Jacob       SO Anderson (In          29:46.41   4 
 38   223 Myers, Daniel       SR Rose-Hulman           29:51.41   4 
 39   225 Spencer, Dallas     FR Rose-Hulman           29:54.83   4 
 40   166 Blackmer, Brandon   JR Manchester            29:55.62   4 
 41    49 Eckert, Jonah       SO Bluffton              29:58.97   5 
 42   228 Sullivan, Sean      SO Rose-Hulman           30:15.41   5 
 43    46 Adams, Spencer      FR Bluffton              30:17.93   5 
 44   249 Reister, Evan       SR Transylvania          30:18.02   5 
 45   112 Sargent, J.T.       SO Franklin              30:20.14   5 
 46   216 Hall, Ben           FR Rose-Hulman           30:20.80   5 
 47    31 Wonderlin, Isaac    SR Anderson (In          30:22.29   5 
 48   230 Wuest, Kevin        SO Rose-Hulman           30:22.55   5 
 49    56 Lehman, Michael     SO Bluffton              30:26.07   5 
 50   220 Klausler, Will      JR Rose-Hulman           30:26.24   5 
 51   115 Vernon, Evan        SR Franklin              30:32.18   6 
 52    30 White, Mac          SO Anderson (In          30:34.56   6 
 53   105 Deugan, Heath       SO Franklin              30:39.60   6 
 54   111 Rector, Adam        FR Franklin              30:42.02   6 
 55   164 Baker, Daniel       FR Manchester            30:45.49   6 
 56    20 Claycomb, RJ        JR Anderson (In          30:46.32   6 
 57    23 Gehman, Jake        SR Anderson (In          30:47.60   6 
 58    67 Rindler, Jacob      SR Defiance              30:57.58   6 
 59    54 Hardesty, Bradley   FR Bluffton              31:00.63   6 
 60   174 Seeley, Alek        JR Manchester            31:04.87   6 
 61   165 Barnard, Samuel     FR Manchester            31:13.44   7 
 62    28 Radvansky, Grayson  FR Anderson (In          31:14.12   7 
 63   171 Kimmell, Cameron    FR Manchester            31:17.43   7 
 64   211 Ammidown, Evan      FR Rose-Hulman           31:27.49   7 
 65    59 Stimmel, Tyler      FR Bluffton              31:31.43   7 
 66    29 Washington, Elijah  SO Anderson (In          31:32.48   7 
 67   244 Hancock, Jordan     FR Transylvania          31:40.47   7 
 68   242 Clore, Michael      FR Transylvania          31:43.56   7 
 69   108 McCollum, Devin     SO Franklin              31:49.51   7 
 70   143 Young, Matthew      SO Hanover               31:58.43   7 
 71   109 Ott, Chris          FR Franklin              32:09.39   8 
 72   106 Gallegos, Claudio   FR Franklin              32:12.92   8 
 73    52 Gregg, Daniel       SO Bluffton              32:14.27   8 
 74    89 Kempinski, Jacob    SO Earlham               32:20.29   8 
 75   245 Hernandez, Giovann  SR Transylvania          32:21.48   8 
 76   229 Waywood, Joshua     FR Rose-Hulman           32:24.16   8 
 77    86 Cabrera, Ernesto    FR Earlham               32:28.10   8 
 78   246 Johnston, Nicolas   SO Transylvania          32:36.64   8 
 79   190 Mason, Chad         SO Mount St. Jo          32:42.84   8 
 80   175 Walton, Cameron     FR Manchester            32:46.47   8 
 81   195 Polking, Kevin      JR Mount St. Jo          32:46.80   9 
 82   189 King, Josh          SO Mount St. Jo          32:57.21   9 
 83   248 Mudrak, Brian       SO Transylvania          33:10.15   9 
 84   113 Smith, Ricky        SO Franklin              33:22.17   9 
 85   196 Stark, Drew         SO Mount St. Jo          33:27.19   9 
 86   210 Adarve, Alessandro  JR Rose-Hulman           33:34.35   9 
 87    22 Duff, Cory          SO Anderson (In          33:41.11   9 
 88   186 Asbury, Brandon     FR Mount St. Jo          33:43.35   9 
 89    93 Rathi, Karun        FR Earlham               33:45.21   9 
 90   107 Groves, Sean        FR Franklin              33:49.37   9 
 91    48 Campo, Shawn        SR Bluffton              33:49.45  10 
 92   137 Hall, Anthony       FR Hanover               34:03.55  10 
 93   102 Beach, Dustin       SO Franklin              34:43.41  10 
 94   104 Creamer, Alex       FR Franklin              34:47.05  10 
 95    66 Gies, Daren         SO Defiance              34:54.21  10 
 96   172 Leininger, Micah    SO Manchester            35:00.11  10 
 97   192 McSwain, David      SR Mount St. Jo          35:25.30  10 
 98   191 McElroy, Sean       SR Mount St. Jo          35:26.75  10 
 99    68 Roush, Zach         SR Defiance              35:37.66  10 
100   188 Griffin, Alex       SR Mount St. Jo          35:45.88  10 
101   114 Spencer, Isaiah     FR Franklin              36:07.50  11 
102    69 Seeley, John        SO Defiance              36:29.01  11 
103   250 Robertson-Noel, Ja  JR Transylvania          36:37.25  11 
104   110 Powell, Michael     SR Franklin              37:05.37  11 
105    70 Zartman, Brandon    FR Defiance              38:40.29  11 
106    85 Bisht, Yuvraj       SO Earlham               38:52.91  11 
107    47 Brean, Patrick      SR Bluffton              38:56.91  11 
108   193 Minella, Cody       SR Mount St. Jo          40:00.85  11 
109   243 Garagnani, Justin   SO Transylvania          40:02.23  11 
110    88 Green, Riley        FR Earlham               42:48.47  11 
111   187 Aumiller, Jimmy     SO Mount St. Jo          46:39.08  12 
112    92 Phung, Tung         FR Earlham               50:41.88  12