Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/10/2016 01:23 PM
                     Madison Kiwanis CC Invitational 2016                      
                   LS Ayres Sports Complex, Hanover College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1    79 Jordan, Mariah      SR Manchester            24:31.10  
  2    76 Harber, Tiffany     SR Manchester            24:45.60  
  3    30 Buskirk, Kim        FR Grace Bible           24:52.70  
  4    75 Ewen, Emily         FR Manchester            25:08.60  
  5   134 Smith, Rachel          UNA                   25:22.20  
  6    77 Harrell, Shelby     JR Manchester            25:26.70  
  7    91 Wappes, Hannah      FR Manchester            25:27.60  
  8    15 Zigan, Haylee       FR Bluffton              25:47.70  
  9     3 Cash, Alexis        FR Bluffton              25:49.50  
 10    10 Matteson, Jennie    SO Bluffton              25:52.00  
 11    68 Keeley, Rachel      JR Kentucky Wes          25:59.10  
 12     6 Hairston, Anna      SR Bluffton              25:59.20  
 13    11 Miller, Devony      SO Bluffton              26:10.80  
 14     4 Cox, Arie           FR Bluffton              26:11.90  
 15     7 Hauke, Alissa       JR Bluffton              26:24.50  
 16   112 Waters, Maria       SO Mount St. Jo          26:26.80  
 17     5 Groff, Tami         SO Bluffton              26:29.00  
 18    74 Arney, Sarah        SR Manchester            26:31.70  
 19    53 Trachtman, Cameron  SR Hanover               26:33.90  
 20    13 Musson, Emily       FR Bluffton              26:44.90  
 21    14 Siebeneck, Katelyn  FR Bluffton              26:47.90  
 22    42 Delano, Julianna    FR Hanover               26:51.70  
 23   128 Facktor, Rebecca    SO Transylvania          27:07.80  
 24   135 Dye, Mackenzie         UNA                   27:14.00  
 25   126 Deaton, Elizabeth   JR Transylvania          27:16.10  
 26    43 Ferrell, Brittany   JR Hanover               27:31.60  
 27    45 Hamilton, Morgan    SO Hanover               27:38.90  
 28    52 Stump, Amanda       SO Hanover               27:52.90  
 29    85 Qureshi, Samina     SO Manchester            27:54.10  
 30   130 Middleton, Sadie    SO Transylvania          28:10.70  
 31    40 Barlow, Ariel       FR Hanover               28:41.50  
 32    67 Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes          28:41.80  
 33    71 Wilson, Erin        SO Kentucky Wes          28:46.80  
 34   125 Bresnahan, Riley    JR Transylvania          28:53.40  
 35    66 Burns, Leslie       SO Kentucky Wes          29:01.40  
 36    69 Kelley, Kara        FR Kentucky Wes          29:08.50  
 37     1 Alpeter, Elaina     JR Bluffton              29:24.00  
 38    51 Simpson, Stephanie  JR Hanover               29:40.90  
 39    49 Rieskamp, Jessica   SO Hanover               29:48.60  
 40   131 Mitchell, Jennai    FR Transylvania          29:51.10  
 41    31 Guerra, Milagro     FR Grace Bible           30:09.20  
 42   133 Voelker, Alex       FR Transylvania          30:13.20  
 43   127 Dragan, Ashley      FR Transylvania          31:24.20  
 44    48 Pitts, Sydney       SR Hanover               31:37.50  
 45    82 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester            31:45.90  
 46   111 Shumate, Lizzy      JR Mount St. Jo          32:03.00  
 47     9 Kelsey, Michelle    SO Bluffton              32:33.60  
 48    72 Acevedo, Ana        FR Manchester            32:36.80  
 49    84 Niccum, Natasha     FR Manchester            32:38.50  
 50   105 Cason, Julia        SO Mount St. Jo          32:53.90  
 51    46 Marrs, Mallory      SO Hanover               33:11.80  
 52    54 Van Winkle, Madiso  FR Hanover               33:52.80  
 53     2 Aurand, Taylor      SO Bluffton              34:45.20  
 54   132 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania          35:00.70  
 55    78 Hostetler, Lindsay  SR Manchester            36:34.00  
 56    83 Muhlenkamp, Ashley  JR Manchester            36:55.60  
 57   107 Cooper, Solange     SO Mount St. Jo          37:39.40  
 58    32 Johnson, Jess       JR Grace Bible           37:55.40  
 59    12 Moon, Melanie       SO Bluffton              38:25.60  
 60   110 Massengale, Sydney  JR Mount St. Jo          41:53.30  
 61   106 Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo          43:38.50  
 62   109 Harbour, Ciara      JR Mount St. Jo          45:08.90  
 
Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1    97 Gudeman, Alex       SR Manchester            27:43.33  
  2    61 Rector, Joe         JR Hanover               27:49.98  
  3    60 Hedrick, Jacob      SO Hanover               27:52.20  
  4    20 Fisher, Jack        SR Bluffton              28:03.82  
  5    95 Bresnahan, Connor   SR Manchester            28:08.83  
  6    96 Dean, Thomas        SR Manchester            28:21.99  
  7    28 Lyons, Kris         JR Bluffton              28:32.08  
  8   129 Wells, Logan           UNA                   28:45.14  
  9    63 Veach, Hayden       FR Hanover               29:02.68  
 10   104 Worl, Riley         SR Manchester            29:04.40  
 11    87 Quire, Patrick      FR Kentucky Wes          29:05.27  
 12    57 Davis, Hananiah     FR Hanover               29:13.70  
 13    88 Dobbs, Tyler        FR Kentucky Wes          29:18.38  
 14    59 Hally, Jake         SR Hanover               29:26.37  
 15    27 Long, Brandon       FR Bluffton              29:47.03  
 16    19 Eckert, Jonah       SO Bluffton              29:50.05  
 17    81 Cole, Trevor        FR Kentucky Wes          29:56.65  
 18    56 Beach, Sam          FR Hanover               29:59.05  
 19    23 Gulick, Connor      FR Bluffton              30:08.03  
 20    73 Ayer, Logan         SO Kentucky Wes          30:10.02  
 21    21 Frost, Dakota       FR Bluffton              30:10.79  
 22   102 Seeley, Alek        JR Manchester            30:22.15  
 23    98 Applegate, Seth     SR Kentucky Wes          30:33.47  
 24    62 Simon, Jack         SR Hanover               31:06.47  
 25   141 Jordan, Charlie     FR Transylvania          31:09.88  
 26    94 Blackmer, Brandon   JR Manchester            31:12.59  
 27    92 Baker, Daniel       FR Manchester            31:44.81  
 28    25 Hill, Jacob         SO Bluffton              31:48.81  
 29   143 Reister, Evan       SR Transylvania          31:59.93  
 30    99 Kimmell, Cameron    FR Manchester            32:45.40  
 31    29 Stimmel, Tyler      FR Bluffton              32:51.23  
 32   142 Mudrak, Brian       SO Transylvania          32:56.60  
 33    16 Adams, Spencer      FR Bluffton              33:09.73  
 34    24 Hardesty, Bradley   FR Bluffton              33:15.84  
 35   118 Mason, Chad         SO Mount St. Jo          33:20.77  
 36   123 Polking, Kevin      JR Mount St. Jo          33:27.28  
 37    90 Carter, Jack        FR Kentucky Wes          33:28.53  
 38   136 Clore, Michael      FR Transylvania          33:28.73  
 39    26 Lehman, Michael     SO Bluffton              33:37.82  
 40   116 Griffin, Alex       SR Mount St. Jo          34:09.14  
 41    64 Young, Matthew      SO Hanover               34:09.43  
 42   124 Stark, Drew         SO Mount St. Jo          34:31.03  
 43    93 Barnard, Samuel     FR Manchester            34:33.31  
 44    38 Sergey, Troy        FR Grace Bible           34:33.70  
 45    22 Gregg, Daniel       SO Bluffton              34:59.50  
 46    89 Johnson, Jonathon   FR Kentucky Wes          35:05.71  
 47   145 Walton, Dylan       JR Kentucky Wes          35:12.83  
 48   139 Hernandez, Giovann  SR Transylvania          35:33.89  
 49   120 McSwain, David      SR Mount St. Jo          35:38.57  
 50   140 Johnston, Nicolas   SO Transylvania          36:04.55  
 51   138 Hancock, Jordan     FR Transylvania          36:05.01  
 52   103 Walton, Cameron     FR Manchester            36:20.48  
 53    37 Russell, Nathan     JR Grace Bible           36:25.22  
 54    18 Campo, Shawn        SR Bluffton              36:35.65  
 55   119 McElroy, Sean       SR Mount St. Jo          37:02.89  
 56    35 Green, David        SO Grace Bible           37:15.05  
 57   117 King, Josh          SO Mount St. Jo          37:47.86  
 58   100 Leininger, Micah    SO Manchester            38:12.52  
 59   114 Asbury, Brandon     FR Mount St. Jo          39:08.66  
 60   122 Pinckney, Ryan      SO Mount St. Jo          39:43.83  
 61   144 Robertson-Noel, Ja  JR Transylvania          39:53.63  
 62    58 Hall, Anthony       FR Hanover               40:30.70  
 63   101 Schleining, Brende  JR Manchester            41:19.46  
 64   137 Garagnani, Justin   SO Transylvania          43:34.79  
 65   121 Minella, Cody       SR Mount St. Jo          44:57.30  
 66   115 Aumiller, Jimmy     SO Mount St. Jo          45:43.17