No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Transylvania
0 vs. Covenant
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Transylvania
3 vs. #2 Calvin
@ Ada
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Rhodes
3 vs. Transylvania
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Sep 07
at Madison Kiwanis Invitational
Hanover, Ind.
Sat Sep 07
at Madison Kiwanis Invitational
Hanover, Ind.
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
Ohio Wesleyan Invitational, Delaware, Ohio
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Transylvania
0 vs. #20 Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Berry College
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Wooster
1 vs. Transylvania
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Transylvania
0 at Fontbonne
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Transylvania
0 vs. Rhodes
@ Berry College
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Hope
0 vs. Transylvania
Sun Sep 08
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
Ohio Wesleyan Invitational, Delaware, Ohio
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Oberlin
5 vs. Transylvania
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Transylvania
6 at #3 Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 11
Final
2 Capital
0 vs. Transylvania
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Transylvania
2 vs. #7 Colorado Col.
@ Unknown 2019 Pikes Peak Challenge
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Whitworth
3 vs. Transylvania
2019 Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Sep 14
1st/2nd Rounds
at NCAA Preview
PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sat Sep 14
8:00 AM
at Trine University Invitational
Angola, Ind.
Sat Sep 14
1st Round
at NCAA Preview
PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
DePauw Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
9 Transylvania
0 at Manchester
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Transylvania
1 vs. Birmingham-Southern
@ Colorado Springs, CO 2019 Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Transylvania
3 at Otterbein
Sun Sep 15
3rd Round
at NCAA Preview
PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sun Sep 15
2nd Round
at NCAA Preview
PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
DePauw Invitational
Sun Sep 15
Final
9 Transylvania
0 at Defiance
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
vs. Transylvania
Wed Sep 18
4:30 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Spalding
vs. Transylvania
Wed Sep 18
7:30 PM
Centre
vs. Transylvania
Sat Sep 21
at John McNichols Invitational
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Sep 21
at John McNichols Invitational
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Sep 21
1st Round
at HCAC Preview
Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton G.C.)
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Transylvania
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Heidelberg
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Marietta
vs. Transylvania
Sat Sep 21
3:30 PM
Midway University
vs. Transylvania
Sun Sep 22
1st Round
at Rhodes College Invitational
Tunica National, Tunica, Miss.
Sun Sep 22
2nd Round
at HCAC Preview
Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton G.C.)
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Roanoke
Mon Sep 23
2nd Round
at Rhodes College Invitational
Tunica National, Tunica, Miss.
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
Transylvania
at Hanover
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Wilmington (Ohio)