Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Transylvania Invitational
8:00 AM

at Lynn Schweizer Invitational
2nd Round

at Goucher
12:00 PM
2
3
4
5
6
vs Covenant
@ Berry College
5:00 PM

vs Calvin
@ Ohio Northern
5:00 PM

vs Rhodes
@ Berry College
7:00 PM
7
at Madison Kiwanis Invitational

at Madison Kiwanis Invitational

at TBA
TBA

vs Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Berry College
11:00 AM

vs Wooster
12:00 PM

at Fontbonne
2:00 PM

vs Rhodes
@ Berry College
3:00 PM

vs Hope
@ Ohio Northern
5:00 PM
8
at TBA
TBA

vs Oberlin
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
2:00 PM
9
10
11
at Centre
4:30 PM

vs Capital
7:00 PM
12
13
at NCAA Preview
1st Round

at Colorado Col.
5:00 PM

vs Whitworth
@ Colorado College
7:00 PM
14
at NCAA Preview
2nd Round

at NCAA Preview
1st Round

at Manchester
12:00 PM

vs Birmingham-Southern
@ Colorado College
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
7:00 PM
15
at NCAA Preview
3rd Round

at NCAA Preview
2nd Round

at Defiance
11:00 AM
16
17
vs Maryville (Tenn.)
7:00 PM
18
vs Spalding
7:00 PM

vs Centre
7:30 PM
19
at TBA
TBA
20
at TBA
TBA
21
at John McNichols Invitational

at John McNichols Invitational

at HCAC Preview
1st Round

at TBA
TBA

vs Ohio Wesleyan
10:00 AM

at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00 PM

vs Marietta
2:00 PM

vs Midway University
3:30 PM
22
at Rhodes College Invitational
1st Round

at HCAC Preview
2nd Round

at Roanoke
12:00 PM
23
at Rhodes College Invitational
2nd Round
24
25
at Hanover
4:30 PM

at Wilmington (Ohio)
7:00 PM

at Maryville (Tenn.)
7:00 PM
26
27
at Berea
7:00 PM
28
vs Centre
12:00 PM

vs Mount Union
@ Westerville, OH
2:00 PM

at Washington and Lee
2:30 PM

vs Adrian
3:30 PM

at Otterbein
4:00 PM
29
at Rumble at Rising Star
1st Round

at Muskingum
11:00 AM

at Rose-Hulman
2:00 PM
30
at Rumble at Rising Star
2nd Round
1
2
vs Mt. St. Joseph
4:00 PM

at Spalding
7:00 PM
3
4
5
at Louisville Classic

at Louisville Classic

vs Franklin
12:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
2:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
4:30 PM