Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2017 09:23 PM
                             2017 OAC Championship                             
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:35.90   2/19/2015 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         L Inkrott, A Lohnes, S Brookens, J Chapman        
                1:35.70  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:38.73    1:36.85         40  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda SR            2) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     3) r:0.32 Adams, Carly JR          4) r:0.26 Dolce, Madison FR       
     r:12.98  24.10    24.20    24.66    23.89                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:43.44    1:39.00         34  
     1) Veon, Sydney JR                 2) r:0.28 Melody, Stacie SR       
     3) r:0.29 Wheeler, Molly SR        4) r:0.71 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:14.27  24.45    25.38    24.68    24.49                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:40.91    1:40.21         32  
     1) Bain, Erin FR                   2) r:0.24 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     3) r:0.23 Kassinger, Jenna JR      4) r:0.45 Pichola, Elise FR       
     r:13.56  25.52    24.72    24.87    25.10                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:48.74    1:40.39         30  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.16 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.47 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.22 Glish, Samantha         
     r:12.48  24.86    25.68    25.32    24.53                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:43.56    1:42.19         28  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.34 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.20 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.37 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:+0.64  25.86    25.60    25.57    25.16                                    
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:47.62    1:42.82         26  
     1) Kortis, Magdalena JR            2) r:0.39 Onchuck, Claire SO      
     3) r:0.37 Severns, Courtney JR     4) r:0.20 Ball, Jenna FR          
     r:+0.64  25.27    25.84    25.71    26.00                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:56.48    1:57.15         24  
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.38 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.43 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.62 McBride, Jamie SO       
     r:+2.34  28.70    29.57    30.21    28.67                                    
Preliminaries
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'          1:48.97                   
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) Biastre, Mackenzie SO          
     3) Clymer, Ellie FR                4) Plunkett, Olivia FR            
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             1:49.27                   
     1) Fogle, Mattie FR                2) Johnson, Julia SR              
     3) Galyon, Grace FR                4) Davis, Elizabeth SR            
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             1:42.24                   
     1) Kocheff, Sophie SO              2) Connell, Emma JR               
     3) Morrow, Jessica SO              4) Hawk, Megan JR                 
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:35.90   2/19/2015 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         L Inkrott, A Lohnes, S Brookens, J Chapman        
                1:35.70  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:38.73 q      
     1) Dolce, Madison FR               2) r:0.28 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     3) r:0.29 Yoos, Emily FR           4) r:0.29 Adams, Carly JR         
     r:14.98  24.67    24.27    25.24    24.55                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:40.91 q      
     1) Hirsh, Jess JR                  2) r:0.46 Kassinger, Jenna JR     
     3) r:0.27 Zielasko, Annie JR       4) r:0.21 Kranz, Peyton SR        
     r:+0.68  25.59    25.20    25.03    25.09                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:43.44 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.61 Brebberman, Kelsey SR   
     3) r:0.50 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.59 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:11.65  26.11    26.37    26.40    24.56                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:43.56 q      
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.36 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.53 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.71 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:10.87  26.00    25.80    26.19    25.57                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:47.62 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:0.51 Ball, Jenna FR          
     3) r:0.28 Holzapfel, Kallan FR     4) r:0.49 Severns, Courtney JR    
     r:+0.66  27.59    26.23    27.99    25.81                                    
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:48.74 q      
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:+0.0 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.63 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.72 Glish, Samantha         
     r:12.56  26.42    28.38    27.05    26.89                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:56.48 q      
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.43 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.53 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.61 McBride, Jamie SO       
     r:+6.58  28.38    29.40    30.40    28.30                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              1:42.24        
     1) Kocheff, Sophie SO              2) r:0.34 Connell, Emma JR        
     3) r:0.73 Morrow, Jessica SO       4) r:0.38 Hawk, Megan JR          
     r:11.22  25.53    25.25    26.70    24.76                                    
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                           1:48.97        
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) r:0.35 Biastre, Mackenzie SO   
     3) r:0.34 Clymer, Ellie FR         4) r:0.49 Plunkett, Olivia FR     
     r:13.36  27.55    27.35    26.54    27.53                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              1:49.27        
     1) Fogle, Mattie FR                2) r:0.17 Johnson, Julia SR       
     3) r:0.26 Galyon, Grace FR         4) r:0.37 Davis, Elizabeth SR     
     r:14.94  27.35    26.51    26.98    28.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:23.33   2/16/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         M Ramsey, B Hulseman, J Garrow, J Pacak           
                1:22.88  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:26.31    1:23.33#        40  
     1) Ramsey, Matthew FR              2) r:0.12 Hulseman, Brian JR      
     3) r:0.31 Garrow, Jack SO          4) r:0.35 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:11.64  20.85    20.95    20.74    20.79                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:27.81    1:23.41         34  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) r:0.26 Simpson, Ian JR         
     3) r:0.27 Golba, Thomas JR         4) r:0.11 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:15.63  21.40    20.61    21.10    20.30                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:30.78    1:25.58         32  
     1) Palochak, Logan FR              2) r:0.30 Jeromin, Mike SO        
     3) r:0.16 Moore, Tyler SR          4) r:0.25 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+8.84  21.64    22.48    20.78    20.68                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:33.96    1:26.03         30  
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.16 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.41 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.33 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:10.85  22.16    21.55    21.56    20.76                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:31.29    1:27.51         28  
     1) Shaw, Greg FR                   2) r:0.29 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.41 Beyer, John SO           4) r:0.03 Allison, Tyler SO       
     r:16.49  22.20    21.33    22.13    21.85                                    
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:31.07    1:29.79         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.31 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.41 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.44 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+9.83  22.63    22.70    22.59    21.87                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:31.91    1:31.63         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.22 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.39 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.50 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:14.38  22.65    22.94    23.83    22.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:23.33   2/16/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         M Ramsey, B Hulseman, J Garrow, J Pacak           
                1:22.88  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:26.31 q      
     1) Kirtek, David SO                2) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR      
     3) r:0.34 Hulseman, Brian JR       4) r:0.49 Singler, Ryan SO        
     r:16.96  21.85    21.46    21.38    21.62                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:27.81 q      
     1) Rastatter, Gabe SO              2) r:0.59 Cassara, Conor JR       
     3) r:0.35 Mastowski, Collin FR     4) r:0.35 Chapman, Justin SO      
     r:12.19  22.15    21.66    22.55    21.45                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:30.78 q      
     1) Turnbull, Will SO               2) r:0.25 Wallace, Kieran FR      
     3) r:0.30 Palmquist, Joe FR        4) r:0.23 Palochak, Logan FR      
     r:15.91  22.74    22.23    24.42    21.39                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:31.07 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.38 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.60 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.59 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+9.19  22.77    22.88    23.13    22.29                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:31.29 q      
     1) Lockhart, Austin FR             2) r:0.38 Roetter, Matt SO        
     3) r:0.58 Hartenstein, Kevin SO    4) r:0.35 Beyer, John SO          
     r:11.73  22.73    23.10    23.32    22.14                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:31.91 q      
     1) Poole, Christain FR             2) r:0.64 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.71 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.34 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
     r:+0.66  22.59    23.51    23.93    21.88                                    
  7 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:33.96 q      
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.36 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.74 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.37 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:13.20  24.00    24.64    23.16    22.16                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:55.82   2/18/2016 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE       4:58.71    4:57.33 B       20  
     r:+0.76  26.77   29.00   29.67   29.89   30.28   30.59   30.78   30.26
      30.52   29.57                                                
  2 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       5:20.13    5:16.24         17  
     r:+0.75  28.46   31.20   31.93   31.90   32.16   32.03   32.21   32.82
      32.45   31.08                                                
  3 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE       5:22.25    5:16.64         16  
     r:+0.80  28.40   31.82   31.75   31.59   32.06   32.43   32.70   32.81
      32.49   30.59                                                
  4 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:16.85    5:16.73         15  
     r:+0.79  26.99   29.70   31.06   32.01   32.49   33.11   33.06   33.27
      33.19   31.85                                                
  5 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:20.19    5:17.75         14  
     r:+0.71  28.55   30.89   31.82   32.25   32.20   32.57   33.09   32.93
      33.19   30.26                                                
  6 Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE       5:23.28    5:22.02         13  
     r:+0.65  29.43   31.70   32.60   32.64   32.75   32.91   33.06   32.93
      32.72   31.28                                                
  7 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE               5:21.90    5:22.26         12  
     r:+0.73  29.25   31.37   32.15   32.79   32.82   32.94   33.04   33.05
      32.73   32.12                                                
  8 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE               5:24.04    5:24.29         11  
     r:+0.87  28.98   31.35   32.32   32.71   32.74   32.95   33.48   33.74
      33.35   32.67                                                
B - Final
  9 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE               5:40.43    5:15.14          9  
     r:+0.78  29.41   31.71   32.20   32.34   32.30   32.37   31.59   31.56
      31.35   30.31                                                
 10 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:24.60    5:24.17          7  
     r:+0.70  28.27   31.16   32.03   32.77   33.28   33.20   33.13   33.30
      33.45   33.58                                                
 11 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:30.40    5:26.65          6  
     r:+0.77  28.71   31.02   31.93   32.63   33.51   33.61   34.12   34.45
      33.89   32.78                                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY      5:33.14    5:26.71          5  
     r:+0.79  29.01   31.56   32.83   32.97   33.28   33.64   33.82   34.03
      33.42   32.15                                                
 13 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      5:32.21    5:27.66          4  
     r:+0.79  28.47   31.51   32.61   33.09   33.44   34.14   34.21   33.98
      33.81   32.40                                                
 14 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       5:39.58    5:32.86          3  
     r:+0.75  29.85   32.53   33.24   33.66   33.88   33.84   34.19   34.18
      34.51   32.98                                                
 15 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY      5:37.73    5:37.04          2  
     r:+0.67  28.74   32.30   33.12   33.52   34.43   35.08   35.32   35.55
      35.49   33.49                                                
 16 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE       5:33.45    5:38.40          1  
     r:+0.83  30.05   33.05   33.78   34.04   34.30   34.54   34.87   34.72
      35.09   33.96                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY      5:42.30                   
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                 5:44.00                   
 19 Rowland, Haley         WILM                 5:44.13                   
 20 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:52.32                   
 21 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      5:55.88                   
 22 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY      5:56.68                   
 23 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 5:59.01                   
 24 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN        6:03.43                   
 25 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   6:04.90                   
 26 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   6:15.99                   
 27 Harter, Sam            WILM                 6:29.11                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE               5:36.16         X         
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               5:43.41         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               5:38.74         X         
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE               5:37.27         X         
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:55.82   2/18/2016 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE                  4:58.71 qB     
     r:+0.76  26.74   28.97   29.77   30.26   30.34   30.28   30.66   30.65
      30.70   30.34                                                
  2 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:16.85 q      
     r:+0.77  27.19   30.24   31.56   31.99   32.39   32.60   32.79   32.79
      32.91   32.39                                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  5:20.13 q      
     r:+0.79  29.07   32.07   32.97   32.46   32.52   32.48   32.77   32.20
      32.00   31.59                                                
  4 Jacob, Olivia             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:20.19 q      
     r:+0.71  28.41   30.71   31.64   32.34   32.79   33.19   33.17   33.06
      33.18   31.70                                                
  5 Iosue, Alex               JR JCU-LE                          5:21.90 q      
     r:+0.73  28.73   31.35   32.34   32.80   32.70   32.89   33.07   32.80
      32.85   32.37                                                
  6 Leibensperger, Megan      JR Mount Union-LE                  5:22.25 q      
     r:+0.80  29.34   32.04   32.46   32.51   32.44   32.54   32.97   33.17
      33.07   31.71                                                
  7 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE                  5:23.28 q      
     r:+0.65  29.04   31.88   32.56   32.92   32.90   32.97   33.13   33.22
      32.80   31.86                                                
  8 McGreer, Allison          JR JCU-LE                          5:24.04 q      
     r:+0.88  28.77   31.28   32.33   32.64   33.01   33.47   34.03   34.07
      33.15   31.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:24.60 q      
     r:+0.73  28.60   31.73   32.34   32.78   33.27   33.27   33.43   33.59
      33.38   32.21                                                
 10 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                5:30.40 q      
     r:+0.77  29.05   32.03   33.20   33.71   33.87   34.28   34.04   33.87
      33.66   32.69                                                
 11 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 5:32.21 q      
     r:+0.79  28.81   32.46   33.31   33.69   34.10   34.44   34.14   34.19
      33.99   33.08                                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie             FR Transylvania-KY                 5:33.14 q      
     r:+0.80  28.73   32.30   33.36   33.69   34.05   34.49   34.65   34.60
      34.17   33.10                                                
 13 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE                  5:33.45 q      
     r:+0.82  30.05   32.53   33.52   34.00   33.90   33.99   34.59   34.28
      34.02   32.57                                                
 14 Alley, Brittany           SO Transylvania-KY                 5:37.73 q      
     r:+0.67  28.96   32.45   33.55   34.24   34.78   34.90   35.38   35.44
      35.26   32.77                                                
 15 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  5:39.58 q      
     r:+0.76  29.46   32.63   33.84   35.51   34.91   34.77   34.92   35.20
      34.85   33.49                                                
 16 Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                          5:40.43 q      
     r:+0.76  27.17   31.08   32.75   33.87   34.40   35.57   35.97   36.68
      37.12   35.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens, Kelsey           FR Transylvania-KY                 5:42.30        
     r:+0.82  29.52   33.23   34.43   35.07   34.95   35.06   35.10   35.43
      35.36   34.15                                                
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel            WILM                            5:44.00        
     r:+0.82  31.10   33.63   34.58   34.93   34.82   34.88   35.55   35.02
      35.35   34.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rowland, Haley               WILM                            5:44.13        
     r:+0.78  31.15   34.12   34.54   35.05   35.12   35.02   35.58   35.54
      35.11   32.90                                                
 20 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:52.32        
     r:+0.89  30.97   33.66   34.22   34.92   36.21   36.37   37.22   36.82
      37.24   34.69                                                
 21 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 5:55.88        
     r:+0.80  31.03   33.78   35.22   36.05   36.14   36.42   36.98   37.29
      37.09   35.88                                                
 22 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                 5:56.68        
     r:+0.72  30.15   33.34   35.32   36.11   36.89   36.77   37.43   37.29
      37.02   36.36                                                
 23 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            5:59.01        
     r:+0.71  31.77   35.45   36.14   36.68   36.16   36.82   36.93   36.99
      36.61   35.46                                                
 24 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                   6:03.43        
     r:+0.79  30.87   34.66   36.12   37.42   37.79   38.09   37.78   37.84
      37.07   35.79                                                
 25 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              6:04.90        
     r:+0.66  30.77   35.03   37.10   37.18   37.50   37.57   37.57   37.48
      38.44   36.26                                                
 26 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              6:15.99        
     r:+0.71  31.42   35.00   37.33   38.10   38.70   39.38   39.26   39.66
      39.27   37.87                                                
 27 Harter, Sam                  WILM                            6:29.11        
     r:+1.05  35.11   39.89   40.66   39.93   39.99   39.84   39.70   39.32
      38.35   36.32                                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                         X5:36.16        
     r:+0.86  29.49   32.51   33.74   34.72   35.08   35.04   35.14   34.45
      33.26   32.73                                                
 -- Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                         X5:37.27        
     r:+0.84  30.28   33.29   34.18   33.90   34.20   34.57   34.63   34.44
      34.32   33.46                                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X5:38.74        
     r:+0.86  29.89   32.65   33.41   34.40   34.71   35.06   34.51   34.66
      35.75   33.70                                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X5:43.41        
     r:+0.81  29.50   32.62   33.89   34.49   34.87   35.22   35.86   35.90
      35.78   35.28                                                
 -- Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:22.25  A
                4:34.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE       4:41.45    4:40.38         20  
     r:+0.73  24.30   27.02   28.02   28.41   28.56   28.74   28.87   29.26
      29.34   27.86                                                
  2 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE               4:44.57    4:44.31         17  
     r:+0.74  23.90   26.85   27.98   28.85   29.39   29.39   29.64   29.78
      29.53   29.00                                                
  3 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE               4:51.58    4:46.24         16  
     r:+0.76  25.47   28.43   28.64   29.10   29.25   29.18   29.53   29.14
      29.45   28.05                                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.25    4:47.52         15  
     r:+0.63  25.26   28.16   28.77   29.32   29.51   29.85   29.67   29.76
      29.28   27.94                                                
  5 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:50.73    4:47.86         14  
     r:+0.68  25.01   27.54   28.71   29.27   29.31   29.62   29.59   29.86
      30.03   28.92                                                
  6 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               4:50.89    4:51.10         13  
     r:+0.73  25.82   28.91   29.38   30.01   29.99   30.45   30.33   29.14
      28.88   28.19                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.92    4:53.87         12  
     r:+0.74  25.30   27.59   28.78   30.00   30.09   30.39   30.76   30.72
      30.84   29.40                                                
  8 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE               4:50.34    4:58.78         11  
     r:+0.83  26.08   29.12   29.76   30.30   30.25   30.66   30.76   30.93
      31.07   29.85                                                
B - Final
  9 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE               4:54.32    4:50.59          9  
     r:+0.82  25.32   27.92   29.27   30.17   30.12   30.18   29.01   29.52
      29.65   29.43                                                
 10 Bellus, David          WILM                 4:56.79    4:53.10          7  
     r:+0.76  26.20   28.77   29.54   29.92   29.94   30.05   30.18   29.86
      30.16   28.48                                                
 11 Spraul, David          WILM                 4:55.53    4:53.47          6  
     r:+0.84  25.58   28.68   29.70   29.69   30.13   29.92   30.27   30.45
      30.50   28.55                                                
 12 Nash, Cody             WILM                 4:58.58    4:53.56          5  
     r:+0.64  26.83   28.82   29.77   29.94   30.26   29.69   29.95   29.78
      29.57   28.95                                                
 13 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.69    4:58.51          4  
     r:+0.78  25.80   29.49   30.33   30.69   30.56   30.21   30.30   30.94
      30.61   29.58                                                
 14 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE       5:02.06    4:58.84          3  
     r:+0.74  25.58   29.02   30.09   31.43   31.20   30.53   30.85   30.93
      30.46   28.75                                                
 15 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:08.11    5:04.83          2  
     r:+0.83  26.15   29.33   30.43   30.64   31.65   31.29   31.60   31.78
      31.30   30.66                                                
 16 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE       5:08.95    5:05.95          1  
     r:+0.74  26.39   29.03   30.25   31.24   31.47   31.53   32.00   31.69
      31.85   30.50                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:14.37                   
 18 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE       5:31.69                   
 19 Ball, Ben              WILM                 5:39.67                   
 20 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:40.59                   
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE               5:03.16         X         
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               5:18.93         X         
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:25.67         X         
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:22.25  A
                4:34.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                  4:41.45 q      
     r:+0.72  24.63   27.44   27.97   28.48   28.71   29.12   29.68   29.39
      29.21   26.82                                                
  2 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                          4:44.57 q      
     r:+0.76  23.77   27.25   28.40   29.07   29.50   29.80   29.76   29.66
      29.17   28.19                                                
  3 Nucerino, Alexander       FR JCU-LE                          4:50.34 q      
     r:+0.81  25.73   28.76   29.38   29.77   29.70   29.69   29.67   29.82
      29.22   28.60                                                
  4 Burk, Jacob               SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:50.73 q      
     r:+0.72  25.38   27.80   28.94   29.31   29.49   29.81   29.91   30.04
      30.13   29.92                                                
  5 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          4:50.89 q      
     r:+0.75  25.41   28.17   28.96   29.57   29.79   29.76   30.42   29.96
      30.15   28.70                                                
  6 Folan, Patrick            FR JCU-LE                          4:51.58 q      
     r:+0.73  25.42   28.69   29.79   30.27   29.83   29.70   29.83   29.70
      29.80   28.55                                                
  7 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                4:53.25 q      
     r:+0.63  25.22   28.33   29.57   30.02   30.33   30.20   30.25   30.06
      30.09   29.18                                                
  8 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:53.92 q      
     r:+0.77  25.00   27.71   29.18   29.80   30.14   30.14   30.40   30.84
      30.78   29.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Ben               SR JCU-LE                          4:54.32 q      
     r:+0.77  25.24   27.76   28.58   29.29   30.00   30.43   30.34   31.02
      31.20   30.46                                                
 10 Spraul, David                WILM                            4:55.53 q      
     r:+0.86  25.76   29.02   29.70   29.95   30.44   30.22   30.23   30.52
      30.48   29.21                                                
 11 Bellus, David                WILM                            4:56.79 q      
     r:+0.82  28.31   30.13   30.54   30.00   29.93   29.99   29.71   29.54
      29.67   28.97                                                
 12 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            4:58.58 q      
     r:+0.64  27.27   29.38   29.89   30.24   29.81   30.37   30.36   30.43
      30.52   30.31                                                
 13 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                  5:02.06 q      
     r:+0.76  26.71   29.54   30.82   30.94   30.92   30.85   30.94   30.69
      30.90   29.75                                                
 14 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                5:02.69 q      
     r:+0.79  25.96   29.99   30.46   31.00   31.02   31.00   31.38   30.74
      31.12   30.02                                                
 15 Hartenstein, Kevin        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:08.11 q      
     r:+0.85  26.82   29.80   30.99   31.24   31.33   31.74   31.42   31.72
      31.79   31.26                                                
 16 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                  5:08.95 q      
     r:+0.75  26.70   29.49   30.77   32.03   31.63   31.64   31.86   32.06
      32.10   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                5:14.37        
     r:+0.77  26.85   29.46   30.15   31.63   32.37   32.16   33.19   32.80
      33.42   32.34                                                
 18 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                  5:31.69        
     r:+0.77  27.15   30.51   32.23   33.58   34.40   34.77   35.40   35.40
      35.87   32.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ball, Ben                    WILM                            5:39.67        
     r:+0.75  28.83   31.52   33.16   34.71   35.18   34.76   36.16   36.31
      35.38   33.66                                                
 20 Philbrick, James          SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:40.59        
     r:+0.77  29.73   32.37   33.52   33.93   34.56   35.32   34.82   35.88
      35.55   34.91                                                
 -- Boyd, Reese               FR JCU-LE                         X5:03.16        
     r:+0.74  26.80   29.16   30.15   30.92   31.46   31.46   31.28   31.26
      31.23   29.44                                                
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X5:18.93        
     r:+0.79  27.36   30.24   31.40   32.27   32.21   32.97   33.10   33.38
      33.27   32.73                                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X5:25.67        
     r:+0.81  28.99   31.25   32.08   32.48   33.51   33.44   33.38   34.31
      33.75   32.48                                                
 -- Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:07.84   2/14/2013 Julia I Adams, JCU  -LE                    
                2:00.51  A
                2:07.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      2:12.43    2:09.87         20  
     r:+0.70  28.94   34.29   35.71   30.93                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.92    2:13.16         17  
     r:+0.68  27.86   32.86   39.86   32.58                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               2:13.53    2:14.20         16  
     r:+0.72  28.69   33.97   39.56   31.98                                
  4 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               2:15.26    2:14.37         15  
     r:+0.73  29.11   36.26   36.76   32.24                                
  5 Yoos, Emily         FR JCU-LE               2:14.49    2:14.40         14  
     r:+0.72  28.47   33.99   39.74   32.20                                
  6 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               2:15.72    2:15.90         13  
     r:+0.73  28.83   35.75   40.57   30.75                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY      2:15.95    2:16.61         12  
     r:+0.77  29.41   36.19   38.98   32.03                                
 -- Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     r:+0.67  28.06   32.80   38.89   32.06                                
B - Final
  9 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE       2:16.85    2:14.62          9  
     r:+0.71  28.68   34.61   39.88   31.45                                
 10 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:16.94    2:14.85          7  
     r:+0.76  27.75   35.94   39.48   31.68                                
 11 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      2:16.63    2:15.74          6  
     r:+0.72  28.93   35.45   39.64   31.72                                
 12 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       2:19.33    2:17.51          5  
     r:+0.72  30.07   36.32   38.47   32.65                                
 13 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.26    2:17.99          4  
     r:+0.84  29.64   36.16   41.15   31.04                                
 14 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               2:18.81    2:18.10          3  
     r:+0.82  31.37   32.54   43.04   31.15                                
 15 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:17.89    2:19.13          2  
     r:+0.82  29.27   35.20   42.41   32.25                                
 16 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.77    2:19.52          1  
     r:+0.81  28.60   35.05   42.47   33.40                                
Preliminaries
 17 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.39                   
 18 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               2:22.29                   
 19 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.62                   
 20 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        2:29.91                   
 21 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 2:34.25                   
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               2:22.01         X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:07.84   2/14/2013 Julia I Adams, JCU  -LE                    
                2:00.51  A
                2:07.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:11.30 q      
     r:+0.76  28.15   32.92   38.96   31.27                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:12.43 q      
     r:+0.71  28.89   34.71   37.32   31.51                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          2:13.53 q      
     r:+0.71  28.29   33.91   39.49   31.84                                
  4 Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                          2:14.49 q      
     r:+0.72  28.44   34.19   39.75   32.11                                
  5 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:14.92 q      
     r:+0.69  28.53   34.07   40.11   32.21                                
  6 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          2:15.26 q      
     r:+0.76  28.58   35.46   37.66   33.56                                
  7 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          2:15.72 q      
     r:+0.76  28.93   35.15   41.00   30.64                                
  8 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                 2:15.95 q      
     r:+0.76  29.08   35.63   39.16   32.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:16.63 q      
     r:+0.71  28.75   35.58   39.71   32.59                                
 10 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:16.85 q      
     r:+0.72  28.53   35.47   40.28   32.57                                
 11 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:16.94 q      
     r:+0.75  28.21   35.87   40.01   32.85                                
 12 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:17.26 q      
     r:+0.83  29.75   36.55   40.06   30.90                                
 13 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:17.89 q      
     r:+0.81  29.73   34.57   42.10   31.49                                
 14 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:18.77 q      
     r:+0.81  28.72   35.98   41.57   32.50                                
 15 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          2:18.81 q      
     r:+0.81  30.22   33.42   43.47   31.70                                
 16 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:19.33 q      
     r:+0.76  30.70   36.99   38.92   32.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:19.39        
     r:+0.80  30.08   35.06   40.77   33.48                                
 18 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          2:22.29        
     r:+0.79  31.32   34.93   40.12   35.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.62        
     r:+0.70  29.89   36.21   47.33   36.19                                
 20 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   2:29.91        
     r:+0.81  31.83   39.94   42.96   35.18                                
 21 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            2:34.25        
     r:+0.81  31.01   37.05   50.01   36.18                                
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X2:22.01        
     r:+0.81  30.61   35.58   42.25   33.57                                
 -- Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:51.63   2/14/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE       1:52.79    1:53.42         20  
     r:+0.78  24.02   28.40   32.67   28.33                                
  2 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE       1:57.34    1:53.61         17  
     r:+0.78  24.68   29.65   32.51   26.77                                
  3 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE               1:56.13    1:53.87         16  
     r:+0.70  25.20   28.55   32.89   27.23                                
  4 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.60    1:55.59         15  
     r:+0.61  24.36   29.96   34.23   27.04                                
  5 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.20    1:56.08         14  
     r:+0.64  24.05   30.62   33.73   27.68                                
  6 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.98    1:56.29         13  
     r:+0.76  25.54   29.26   33.66   27.83                                
  7 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.78    1:56.51         12  
     r:+0.69  25.13   29.83   33.58   27.97                                
  8 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.10    1:57.36         11  
     r:+0.68  24.65   28.44   35.20   29.07                                
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:57.41    1:57.25          9  
     r:+0.70  24.25   30.81   31.95   30.24                                
 10 Spraul, Erik           WILM                 1:58.01    1:58.65          7  
     r:+0.66  24.52   30.78   35.87   27.48                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY      2:01.41    1:59.74          6  
     r:+0.73  25.39   32.27   34.77   27.31                                
 12 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.86    2:00.21          5  
     r:+0.65  25.86   32.71   32.90   28.74                                
 13 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY      2:02.63    2:01.41          4  
     r:+0.77  26.25   31.70   34.47   28.99                                
 14 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.95    2:01.58          3  
     r:+0.64  24.78   31.63   35.19   29.98                                
 15 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                 2:05.89    2:06.00          2  
     r:+0.64  26.17   34.59   34.66   30.58                                
 16 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.60    2:07.42          1  
     r:+0.69  25.58   33.10   38.00   30.74                                
Preliminaries
 17 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               2:06.80                   
 18 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:07.61                   
 19 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        2:09.54                   
 20 Haga, Andrew           WILM                 2:10.70                   
 21 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        2:13.19                   
 22 Morris, Brody          WILM                 2:15.66                   
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               2:07.12         X         
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE                               X         
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:51.63   2/14/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                  1:52.79 q      
     r:+0.75  24.04   28.72   31.85   28.18                                
  2 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.20 q      
     r:+0.63  24.06   29.99   33.22   27.93                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.60 q      
     r:+0.63  24.35   29.01   34.16   28.08                                
  4 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.98 q      
     r:+0.71  25.29   28.55   33.49   28.65                                
  5 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.10 q      
     r:+0.66  25.29   28.82   34.24   27.75                                
  6 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                          1:56.13 q      
     r:+0.72  25.06   29.46   34.22   27.39                                
  7 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.78 q      
     r:+0.72  25.05   29.64   33.57   28.52                                
  8 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                  1:57.34 q      
     r:+0.79  25.04   30.51   33.44   28.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:57.41 q      
     r:+0.69  24.00   31.12   32.51   29.78                                
 10 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                            1:58.01 q      
     r:+0.67  25.33   30.95   34.50   27.23                                
 11 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:58.86 q      
     r:12.33  25.54   31.56   32.82   28.94                                
 12 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:00.95 q      
     r:+0.63  25.08   32.29   34.60   28.98                                
 13 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:01.41 q      
     r:+0.76  25.03   31.22   36.49   28.67                                
 14 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:02.63 q      
     r:+0.77  26.63   31.91   34.57   29.52                                
 15 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:05.60 q      
     r:+0.70  25.44   32.10   37.52   30.54                                
 16 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                            2:05.89 q      
     r:+0.68  26.69   34.36   34.63   30.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          2:06.80        
     r:+0.76  26.52   32.60   35.79   31.89                                
 18 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:07.61        
     r:+0.70  25.88   32.53   39.05   30.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   2:09.54        
     r:+0.78  26.27   36.87   35.72   30.68                                
 20 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                            2:10.70        
     r:+0.72  26.12   33.57   40.25   30.76                                
 21 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   2:13.19        
     r:+0.72  27.08   34.06   38.43   33.62                                
 22 Morris, Brody                WILM                            2:15.66        
     r:+0.77  29.71   35.66   37.71   32.58                                
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X2:07.12        
     r:+0.84  27.06   32.06   38.78   29.22                                
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.34   2/19/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE                 24.13      23.84 B       20  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH       24.32      24.38         17  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  3 Houston, Hannah        WILM                   24.66      24.61         16  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                 24.86      24.73         15  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH       24.91      24.75         14  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  6 Glish, Samantha        WILM                   25.19      24.90         13  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE                 25.13      25.13         12  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  8 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE         25.11      25.38         11  
          r:+0.72                                                          
B - Final
  9 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     25.28      25.22          9  
          r:+0.62                                                          
 10 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH       25.41      25.24          7  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 11 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE         25.29      25.28          6  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 12 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 25.57      25.29          5  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 13 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE         25.48      25.50          4  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                   25.78      25.58          3  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 15 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.08      25.97          2  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     25.89      26.08          1  
          r:+0.75                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.18                   
 18 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE                J26.18                   
 19 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.45                   
 20 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE         26.86                   
 21 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                   27.81                   
 22 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     28.13                   
 23 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                   28.56                   
 24 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY        29.11                   
 25 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                   29.54                   
 26 Brown, Cat          SO Manchester-IN          29.80                   
 27 Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY        29.92                   
 28 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN          30.20                   
 29 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY        31.04                   
 30 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                   31.08                   
 31 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                   31.47                   
 32 Householder, Susan     WILM                   32.01                   
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE                 29.28         X         
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     30.77         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE                 25.94         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE                 26.19         X         
 -- Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE           DQ                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.34   2/19/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                            24.13 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
  2 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  24.32 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
  3 Houston, Hannah              WILM                              24.66 q      
          r:+0.82                                                          
  4 Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                            24.86 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
  5 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                  24.91 q      
          r:+0.82                                                          
  6 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                    25.11 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                            25.13 q      
          r:+0.83                                                          
  8 Glish, Samantha              WILM                              25.19 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                25.28 q      
          r:+0.65                                                          
 10 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                    25.29 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  25.41 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 12 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                    25.48 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 13 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            25.57 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 14 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                              25.78 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 15 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                25.89 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 16 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.08 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.18        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 18 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                           J26.18        
          r:+0.76                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                  26.45        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 20 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                    26.86        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 21 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                              27.81        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 22 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                28.13        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 23 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                              28.56        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 24 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                   29.11        
          r:+0.97                                                          
 25 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                              29.54        
          r:+0.89                                                          
 26 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                     29.80        
          r:+0.98                                                          
 27 Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                   29.92        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 28 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                     30.20        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 29 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                   31.04        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 30 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                              31.08        
          r:+0.91                                                          
 31 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                              31.47        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 32 Householder, Susan           WILM                              32.01        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                           X25.94        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                           X26.19        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                           X29.28        
          r:+0.89                                                          
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE               X30.77        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 -- Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                       DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.67                                                          
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 20.50   2/16/2017 Matthew Ramsey, JCU  -LE                     
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE                 20.81      20.50#B       20  
          r:+0.62                                                          
  2 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.17      21.08         17  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE                 21.31      21.15         16  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.27      21.21         15  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  5 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   21.59      21.32         14  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.78      21.39         13  
          r:+0.65                                                          
  7 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE         21.67      21.68         12  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                   21.77      21.73         11  
          r:+0.59                                                          
B - Final
  9 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE                 21.81      21.87          9  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 10 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.81      21.91          7  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY        21.92      22.00          6  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                   22.09      22.04          5  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 13 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE                 22.17      22.20          3  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 13 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     21.90      22.20          3  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          22.13      22.20          3  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 16 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         22.18      22.23          1  
          r:+0.65                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.24                   
 18 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE         22.55                   
 19 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         22.63                   
 20 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN          22.65                   
 21 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     22.71                   
 22 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE                 22.85                   
 22 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        22.85                   
 24 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     22.94                   
 25 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     23.33                   
 26 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                   23.71                   
 27 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                   24.24                   
 28 Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.04                   
 29 Riffle, Jared          WILM                   27.28                   
 30 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY        27.47                   
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE                 22.46         X         
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 23.19         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 20.50   2/16/2017 Matthew Ramsey, JCU  -LE                     
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                            20.81 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.17 q      
          r:+0.81                                                          
  3 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.27 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  4 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                            21.31 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
  5 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              21.59 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                    21.67 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                              21.77 q      
          r:+0.60                                                          
  8 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.78 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  21.81 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  9 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                            21.81 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 11 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                21.90 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                   21.92 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 13 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                              22.09 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 14 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     22.13 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 15 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                            22.17 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 16 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    22.18 q      
          r:+8.04                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  22.24        
          r:+0.61                                                          
 18 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                    22.55        
          r:+0.64                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    22.63        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 20 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                     22.65        
          r:+0.58                                                          
 21 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                22.71        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 22 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                            22.85        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 22 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   22.85        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 24 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                22.94        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 25 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                23.33        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 26 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                              23.71        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 27 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                              24.24        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 28 Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.04        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 29 Riffle, Jared                WILM                              27.28        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 30 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                   27.47        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                           X22.46        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X23.19        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:53.96   2/18/2016 John Carroll University, John Carroll-LE   
                         C Adams, L Fano, A Crowley, A Casamatta           
                3:51.41  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             4:01.65    3:54.63         40  
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.47 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.12 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.34 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
              27.78    58.60    29.93  1:05.33    26.72    58.66    24.22    52.04
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           4:00.40    4:00.24         34  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.25 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.54 Strawser, Amy JR         4) r:0.55 Pichola, Elise FR       
              28.76    58.77    30.42  1:05.15    28.08  1:01.05    26.03    55.27
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            4:15.08    4:04.09         32  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.24 Veon, Sydney JR         
     3) r:0.02 Halle, Lauren FR         4) r:0.57 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
              28.65    59.24    31.30  1:08.48    27.72  1:00.81    26.67    55.56
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          4:27.08    4:07.59         30  
     1) Miller, Jordyn JR               2) r:0.34 Clymer, Ellie FR        
     3) r:0.60 Nockengost, Erika FR     4) r:0.40 Kortis, Magdalena JR    
              30.00  1:02.77    31.46  1:09.23    27.51    59.63    26.13    55.96
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     4:36.10    4:17.68         28  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.16 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.36 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.45 Glish, Samantha         
              30.71  1:04.69    33.26  1:11.45    28.72  1:05.64    18.50    55.90
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:45.88    4:37.60         26  
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.23 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.28 Clark, Emily JR          4) r:0.45 Brown, Cat SO           
              34.66  1:12.25    36.34  1:18.53    28.40  1:02.52    30.47  1:04.30
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'             4:13.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:-0.02 Haerle, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.25 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.32 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.32  1:00.14    31.73  1:08.68    28.24  1:01.23    26.27    55.80
Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             4:26.19                   
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth SR             4) Quisenberry, Maci SO           
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             4:08.91                   
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) Latsko, Jenna FR               
     3) Zagrobelny, Margaret SR         4)                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:53.96   2/18/2016 John Carroll University, John Carroll-LE   
                         C Adams, L Fano, A Crowley, A Casamatta           
                3:51.41  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            4:00.40 q      
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.17 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.51 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.30 Zielasko, Annie JR      
              28.70    58.57    30.49  1:05.72    28.30  1:00.98    26.29    55.13
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              4:01.65 q      
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) r:0.61 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.32 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.30 Dolce, Madison FR       
              30.17  1:03.09    30.26  1:05.28    27.01    59.86    25.12    53.42
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              4:13.06 q      
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:0.35 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.27 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.36 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.87                               28.81  1:02.75    28.69  1:00.38
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             4:15.08 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.50 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.71 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.20 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
              31.18  1:04.82    32.37  1:09.02    29.36  1:05.13    26.76    56.11
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           4:27.08 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:+0.0 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.53 Krupp, Sarah SO          4) r:0.46 Mahle, Alyssa FR        
     r:+0.91  33.10  1:09.03    33.88  1:16.64    27.75  1:02.10    27.94    59.31
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      4:36.10 q      
     1) Spitznogle, Kathryn             2) r:0.49 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.56 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.61 Swinehart, Laura        
              33.23  1:10.27    34.98  1:14.87    30.46  1:07.11    30.22  1:03.85
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:45.88 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.70 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.51 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.41 Brown, Cat SO           
              31.33  1:05.01    36.16  1:18.63    34.02  1:17.36    30.83  1:04.88
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              4:08.91        
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) r:0.39 Latsko, Jenna FR        
     3) r:0.16 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.18                         
              29.85  1:02.38    33.14  1:11.73    27.52  1:00.27    25.16    54.53
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              4:26.19        
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) r:0.19 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.45 Davis, Elizabeth SR      4) r:0.25 Quisenberry, Maci SO    
              31.38  1:05.16    36.22  1:18.42    29.77  1:04.81    27.38    57.80
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:22.96   2/14/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, J Beaschler  
                3:22.27  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:40.40    3:23.57         40  
     1) Garrow, Jack SO                 2) r:0.32 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR       4) r:0.22 Pacak, Tom SO           
              24.55    50.74    26.56    56.91    22.70    50.30    21.38    45.62
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:31.49    3:23.86         34  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) r:0.50 Ferrell, Anthony SO     
     3) r:0.21 He, Peter SO             4) r:-0.32 Chen, Eric SR          
              25.15    51.59    26.20    56.66    22.93    50.42    21.46    45.19
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:46.92    3:24.23         32  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.46 Moore, Tyler SR         
     3) r:0.21 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.33 Machovina, Alex SR      
              24.61    51.37    26.73    56.85    22.61    49.70    22.10    46.31
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          4:06.61    3:33.80         30  
     1) Allison, Tyler SO               2) r:0.21 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.41 Shaw, Greg FR            4) r:0.46 Lockhart, Austin FR     
              27.59    58.28    25.16    55.08    24.34    51.65    23.32    48.79
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     3:43.00    3:35.17         28  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.06 Nash, Cody              
     3) r:0.52 Spraul, Erik             4) r:0.32 Stewart, Andrew         
              26.67    55.58    27.72    59.47    24.19    53.57    22.01    46.55
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:46.85    3:38.06         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.33 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR       4) r:0.33 Griffis, Zachary JR     
              26.59    55.00    28.07    59.65    24.28    53.80    23.52    49.61
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:04.14    3:53.13         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.40 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.54 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.32 Koch, Nate SO           
              28.51    59.86    28.87  1:01.90    27.17    59.42    24.78    51.95
Preliminaries
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             3:41.54                   
     1) Bozsvai, Adam SO                2) McGory, Evan SO                
     3) Neal, Peter SO                  4)                                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:22.96   2/14/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, J Beaschler  
                3:22.27  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:31.49 q      
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) r:0.41 Golba, Thomas JR        
     3) r:0.58 Raker, John SR           4) r:0.44 Chapman, Justin SO      
              25.07    52.23    26.96    58.21    24.25    52.57    23.38    48.48
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:40.40 q      
     1) Bryson, Alec SO                 2) r:0.59 Paul, Egan SO           
     3) r:0.33 Kehm, Corey SR           4) r:0.32 Hulseman, Brian JR      
              26.78    55.44    28.57  1:02.63    24.40    54.18    23.14    48.15
  3 Wilmington College  'A'                                      3:43.00 q      
     1) Daya, Lawrence                  2) r:0.42 Nash, Cody              
     3) r:0.49 Haga, Andrew             4) r:0.42 Stewart, Andrew         
              27.92    57.95    29.31  1:02.72    26.21    55.64    22.14    46.69
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:46.85 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.41 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.55 Freeman, Edward JR       4) r:0.65 Griffis, Zachary JR     
              27.86    58.61    28.42  1:00.56    25.13    55.13    25.03    52.55
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:46.92 q      
     1) Palmquist, Joe FR               2) r:0.42 Walker, Brian JR        
     3) r:0.15 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.37 Jeromin, Mike SO        
     r:+8.21  31.11  1:04.42    29.17  1:01.83    23.41    51.49    23.02    49.18
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:04.14 q      
     1) Koch, Nate SO                   2) r:0.47 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.52 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.47 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
              32.01  1:05.83    29.46  1:03.65    27.82    59.75    25.72    54.91
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           4:06.61 q      
     1) Philbrick, James SO             2) r:+0.0 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.50 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.26 Beyer, John SO          
              31.26  1:04.70    30.08  1:05.53    30.51  1:03.85    25.05    52.53
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              3:41.54        
     1) Bozsvai, Adam SO                2) r:0.51 McGory, Evan SO         
     3) r:0.30 Neal, Peter SO           4) r:0.27                         
              28.56    58.92    28.69  1:01.69    25.09    53.21    22.59    47.72
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:45.58   2/17/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         C Adams, C Ruggiero, M Zagrobelny, A Casamatta    
                1:45.75  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:52.30    1:45.58#B       40  
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.38 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.25 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.25 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
              26.87    29.65    25.66    23.40                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:54.95    1:48.00         34  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.38 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.40 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.20 Veon, Sydney JR         
              27.59    30.38    26.46    23.57                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:51.09    1:50.36         32  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.31 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.35 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.26 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     r:16.34  27.64    30.75    26.82    25.15                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     2:03.86    1:51.32         30  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.66 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.23 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.25 Glish, Samantha         
              27.62    31.39    27.66    24.65                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          2:00.21    1:53.44         28  
     1) Miller, Jordyn JR               2) r:0.28 Clymer, Ellie FR        
     3) r:0.75 Nockengost, Erika FR     4) r:0.35 Kortis, Magdalena JR    
              29.65    31.02    27.49    25.28                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'               2:10.31    2:08.72         26  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.58 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.56 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.46 Brown, Cat SO           
              29.26    35.80    33.41    30.25                                    
Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             2:00.18                   
     1) Quisenberry, Maci SO            2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth SR             4) Alley, Brittany SO             
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             1:53.15                   
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) Morrow, Jessica SO             
     3) Crowley, Anne JR                4) Kocheff, Sophie SO             
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                 DQ                    
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) Haerle, Sarah FR               
     3) Jelinek, Kiali JR               4) Cyrus, Morgan SR               
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:45.58   2/17/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         C Adams, C Ruggiero, M Zagrobelny, A Casamatta    
                1:45.75  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:51.09 q      
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.15 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.34 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.19 Leibensperger, Megan JR 
     r:15.92  28.16    30.80    26.91    25.22                                    
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:52.30 q      
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) r:0.73 Prinster, Teresa JR     
     3) r:0.32 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.56 Hawk, Megan JR          
     r:+1.01  28.98    32.82    25.66    24.84                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:54.95 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.38 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.50 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.53 Sautter, Hailee JR      
              30.49    31.09    27.46    25.91                                    
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           2:00.21 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:0.61 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.47 Plunkett, Olivia FR      4) r:0.68 Onchuck, Claire SO      
              30.98    33.38    29.29    26.56                                    
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                                      2:03.86 q      
     1) Spitznogle, Kathryn             2) r:0.63 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.63 Swinehart, Laura         4) r:0.22 Glish, Samantha         
              30.99    34.18    31.54    27.15                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                2:10.31 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.72 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.61 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.35 Brown, Cat SO           
              29.97    36.01    34.41    29.92                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              1:53.15        
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) r:0.34 Morrow, Jessica SO      
     3) r:0.25 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.21 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
              29.25    32.78    26.37    24.75                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              2:00.18        
     1) Quisenberry, Maci SO            2) r:0.18 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.49 Davis, Elizabeth SR      4) r:0.20 Alley, Brittany SO      
              30.16    34.99    29.31    25.72                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:-0.30 Haerle, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.40 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.44 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.48    32.68    27.12    27.14                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:31.05   2/15/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, C Garlock    
                1:31.79  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:40.59    1:32.01         40  
     1) Garrow, Jack SO                 2) r:0.17 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR       4) r:0.23 Ramsey, Matthew FR      
     r:16.57  23.90    25.58    22.11    20.42                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:37.64    1:33.96         34  
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) r:0.12 Ferrell, Anthony SO     
     3) r:0.30 He, Peter SO             4) r:0.24 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:+4.77  24.26    26.01    22.81    20.88                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:41.37    1:34.56         32  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.55 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.19 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.35 Moore, Tyler SR         
     r:10.76  24.22    26.90    22.63    20.81                                    
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:46.43    1:35.96         30  
     1) Allison, Tyler SO               2) r:0.20 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.44 Shaw, Greg FR            4) r:0.56 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     r:16.53  26.20    24.11    23.21    22.44                                    
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:45.28    1:36.33         28  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.34 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.49 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.19 Stewart, Andrew         
              25.68    26.73    23.08    20.84                                    
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:40.74    1:38.88         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.28 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.38 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+7.97  25.94    26.84    24.32    21.78                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:45.07    1:43.31         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.21 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.43 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.50 Koch, Nate SO           
     r:12.37  27.40    27.70    24.30    23.91                                    
Preliminaries
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                       
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:31.05   2/15/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, C Garlock    
                1:31.79  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:37.64 q      
     1) Groehl, Ryan FR                 2) r:0.51 Cassara, Conor JR       
     3) r:0.48 Raker, John SR           4) r:0.51 Golba, Thomas JR        
     r:11.52  25.46    27.18    23.58    21.42                                    
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:40.59 q      
     1) Singler, Ryan SO                2) r:0.49 Paul, Egan SO           
     3) r:0.52 Kehm, Corey SR           4) r:0.50 Nucerino, Alexander FR  
              25.63    28.26    24.26    22.44                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:40.74 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.31 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.55 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR      
              26.25    27.21    24.92    22.36                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:41.37 q      
     1) Ranallo, Rob FR                 2) r:0.26 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.41 Wallace, Kieran FR       4) r:0.29 Ellsworth, Cole FR      
     r:10.56  28.44    26.34    24.33    22.26                                    
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:45.07 q      
     1) Koch, Nate SO                   2) r:0.40 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.61 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.39 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
     r:10.08  29.60    28.56    24.62    22.29                                    
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:45.28 q      
     1) Daya, Lawrence                  2) r:0.33 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.72 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.70 Ball, Ben               
              26.98    27.87    23.62    26.81                                    
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:46.43 q      
     1) Beyer, John SO                  2) r:0.59 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.64 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.39 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
              27.46    29.55    26.05    23.37                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:33.94   2/14/2014 Julia Johnson, Transylvania                
                4:13.77  A
                4:36.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE               4:41.84    4:34.20 B       20  
     r:+0.78  28.45   33.96   35.64   35.45   36.97   38.25   33.22   32.26
  2 Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:43.49    4:36.57 B       17  
     r:+0.74  28.98   33.22   36.52   36.12   39.54   39.92   31.68   30.59
  3 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE               4:43.15    4:38.16         16  
     r:+0.78  30.04   33.26   35.07   35.67   41.00   41.11   30.95   31.06
  4 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:51.05    4:49.31         15  
     r:+0.81  29.89   34.08   36.75   36.86   43.36   43.11   32.79   32.47
  5 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.11    4:49.45         14  
     r:+0.82  31.18   36.55   37.74   37.11   41.56   41.91   32.59   30.81
  6 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       4:54.59    4:52.58         13  
     r:+0.81  30.20   34.85   39.18   38.43   39.53   40.97   34.90   34.52
  7 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE               4:58.82    4:55.43         12  
     r:+0.87  31.28   36.25   38.80   37.71   43.15   42.39   34.02   31.83
  8 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:58.49    5:00.59         11  
     r:+0.75  32.18   36.81   38.15   37.69   44.00   44.31   33.99   33.46
B - Final
  9 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               4:59.17    4:57.13          9  
     r:+0.69  30.81   36.44   38.21   37.68   43.57   43.29   33.60   33.53
 10 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:06.26    5:01.30          7  
     r:+0.76  31.62   36.13   38.87   38.52   43.19   43.59   34.97   34.41
 11 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE               5:06.10    5:01.57          6  
     r:+0.77  32.98   37.89   40.22   39.98   43.52   44.09   32.34   30.55
 12 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       5:04.22    5:02.86          5  
     r:+0.73  30.20   34.74   39.93   39.37   44.85   45.23   35.02   33.52
 13 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:23.90    5:19.31          4  
     r:+0.99  32.72   40.48   42.97   42.97   43.03   44.61   36.83   35.70
 14 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       5:26.25    5:20.51          3  
     r:+0.78  35.02   40.09   39.01   39.89   46.25   46.97   37.39   35.89
 15 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:28.09    5:26.64          2  
     r:+0.84  32.81   38.07   44.54   43.98   46.74   47.90   37.23   35.37
 16 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:17.38    5:27.21          1  
     r:+0.79  33.01   39.28   41.08   41.38   49.97   48.92   37.42   36.15
Preliminaries
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               5:06.33         X         
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:33.94   2/14/2014 Julia Johnson, Transylvania                
                4:13.77  A
                4:36.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                          4:41.84 q      
     r:+0.78  27.96   33.95   36.73   35.97   39.17   40.32   34.66   33.08
  2 Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                          4:43.15 q      
     r:+0.79  28.79   33.56   35.77   36.34   41.13   43.07   32.32   32.17
  3 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:43.49 q      
     r:+0.77  29.30   33.30   37.52   35.96   41.05   41.08   33.34   31.94
  4 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:51.05 q      
     r:+0.82  29.75   34.32   37.04   36.91   44.04   43.83   33.07   32.09
  5 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                4:52.11 q      
     r:+0.83  31.30   36.61   38.22   38.19   41.23   41.16   33.34   32.06
  6 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  4:54.59 q      
     r:+0.81  30.19   34.88   39.84   39.12   39.51   40.44   35.22   35.39
  7 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH                4:58.49 q      
     r:+0.73  32.09   37.42   38.12   37.37   42.94   43.16   33.95   33.44
  8 McGreer, Allison          JR JCU-LE                          4:58.82 q      
     r:+0.90  30.75   36.51   39.89   38.46   43.13   43.18   34.05   32.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          4:59.17 q      
     r:+0.71  30.19   36.08   38.80   37.42   45.51   45.15   33.24   32.78
 10 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  5:04.22 q      
     r:+0.75  30.04   34.49   39.09   39.02   45.56   46.66   35.49   33.87
 11 Iosue, Alex               JR JCU-LE                          5:06.10 q      
     r:+0.77  32.81   38.67   39.93   39.72   43.27   45.17   34.13   32.40
 12 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                5:06.26 q      
     r:+0.76  31.45   36.12   39.00   38.95   43.20   45.23   36.47   35.84
 13 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:17.38 q      
     r:+0.80  33.22   37.87   39.59   39.26   48.76   48.05   36.53   34.10
 14 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                5:23.90 q      
     r:+1.02  32.93   40.97   40.76   42.39   43.44   45.68   39.34   38.39
 15 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  5:26.25 q      
     r:+0.84  33.28   38.80   40.77   40.72   48.18   49.28   38.60   36.62
 16 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                5:28.09 q      
     r:+0.83  32.57   38.12   44.54   44.14   48.16   48.57   37.05   34.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X5:06.33        
     r:+0.84  31.19   36.77   38.15   37.57   44.33   45.31   37.07   35.94
 -- Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:04.80        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                3:47.83  A
                4:07.40  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       4:11.07    4:07.73         20  
     r:+0.67  25.46   29.06   32.33   31.45   34.82   35.43   29.76   29.42
  2 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:13.62    4:09.25         17  
     r:+0.73  26.48   30.76   31.71   31.42   35.32   36.18   29.45   27.93
  3 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:11.57    4:12.28         16  
     r:+0.64  24.38   28.66   33.20   32.44   35.05   36.77   30.83   30.95
  4 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:16.51    4:12.81         15  
     r:+0.67  26.20   30.09   33.60   32.77   36.29   36.96   29.12   27.78
  5 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE               4:18.17    4:14.76         14  
     r:+0.78  26.92   31.53   33.52   33.25   36.23   36.56   29.07   27.68
  6 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE               4:20.94    4:21.38         13  
     r:+0.80  26.31   30.54   33.12   32.61   38.29   39.94   30.80   29.77
  7 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:26.95    4:29.83         12  
     r:+0.71  26.93   30.89   35.40   34.54   39.31   39.83   32.17   30.76
  8 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE               4:28.39    4:30.13         11  
     r:+0.72  27.54   31.55   34.27   34.14   39.48   40.25   31.83   31.07
B - Final
  9 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.42    4:25.92          9  
     r:+0.78  27.11   32.02   33.70   33.71   39.95   40.86   29.88   28.69
 10 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE               4:31.58    4:29.96          7  
     r:+0.73  27.36   32.46   35.75   34.58   37.21   39.56   31.43   31.61
Preliminaries
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               4:37.43         X         
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               4:40.71         X         
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE                   DQ          X         
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:04.80        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                3:47.83  A
                4:07.40  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  4:11.07 q      
     r:+0.71  26.04   29.68   32.28   31.76   34.84   36.03   30.56   29.88
  2 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                4:11.57 q      
     r:+0.66  24.73   28.73   34.25   33.20   35.29   35.76   30.43   29.18
  3 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:13.62 q      
     r:+0.75  26.18   30.27   31.95   31.76   36.35   37.44   30.07   29.60
  4 Burk, Jacob               SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:16.51 q      
     r:+0.71  26.68   30.56   33.98   33.50   36.38   36.93   29.40   29.08
  5 Parker, Ben               SR JCU-LE                          4:18.17 q      
     r:+0.81  27.00   31.37   33.80   33.83   36.43   37.16   29.48   29.10
  6 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                          4:20.94 q      
     r:+0.87  26.95   29.81   33.70   32.54   37.92   40.40   30.40   29.22
  7 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                4:26.95 q      
     r:+0.70  27.03   31.00   33.78   33.79   38.59   38.97   31.86   31.93
  8 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                          4:28.39 q      
     r:+0.71  27.57   31.69   33.90   33.55   38.84   39.54   32.45   30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:29.42 q      
     r:+0.79  28.23   32.45   33.38   32.59   40.85   40.85   31.22   29.85
 10 McNulty, Joe              SO JCU-LE                          4:31.58 q      
     r:+0.77  27.83   31.78   35.04   34.96   38.08   38.50   32.66   32.73
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X4:37.43        
     r:+0.82  27.86   31.59   36.00   34.91   41.07   41.84   32.98   31.18
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X4:40.71        
     r:+0.78  28.22   33.20   35.03   34.25   43.60   43.81   31.13   31.47
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                              XDQ        
      One hand touch - fly
     r:+0.82  28.41   32.70   38.14   37.19   38.13   39.72   36.95   36.00
 -- Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Spraul, Erik                 WILM                                SCR        
 -- Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 57.11   2/15/2013 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern             
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 59.97      58.64         20  
     r:+0.75  27.21   31.43                                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE         59.62      58.97         17  
     r:+0.72  27.73   31.24                                                
  3 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     59.79      59.49         16  
     r:+0.75  27.82   31.67                                                
  4 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               1:00.52    1:00.79         14.5
     r:+0.72  28.18   32.61                                                
  4 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE               1:00.32    1:00.79         14.5
     r:+0.80  28.23   32.56                                                
  6 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE               1:00.24    1:00.81         13  
     r:+0.80  27.98   32.83                                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY      1:01.44    1:01.27         12  
     r:+0.80  28.44   32.83                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.48    1:01.69         11  
     r:+0.69  27.91   33.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Julia      SR Transylvania-KY      1:01.50    1:01.11          9  
     r:+0.80  28.47   32.64                                                
 10 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.61    1:01.89          7  
     r:+0.70  28.70   33.19                                                
 11 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        1:02.07    1:01.96          6  
     r:+0.86  28.27   33.69                                                
 12 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:02.16    1:02.25          5  
     r:+0.65  28.45   33.80                                                
 13 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      1:03.01    1:02.80          4  
     r:+0.75  29.61   33.19                                                
 14 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      1:02.70    1:03.33          3  
     r:+0.73  29.00   34.33                                                
 15 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.01    1:04.07          2  
     r:+0.73  28.89   35.18                                                
 16 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.46    1:04.08          1  
     r:+0.77  29.89   34.19                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 1:03.81                   
 18 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:03.88                   
 19 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:04.47                   
 20 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE       1:04.52                   
 21 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:09.88                   
 22 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN        1:20.31                   
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:27.02         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE               1:06.36         X         
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 57.11   2/15/2013 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern             
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                    59.62 q      
     r:+0.72  27.96   31.66                                                
  2 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                59.79 q      
     r:+0.76  27.63   32.16                                                
  3 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            59.97 q      
     r:+0.69  27.37   32.60                                                
  4 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                          1:00.24 q      
     r:+0.81  27.89   32.35                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                          1:00.32 q      
     r:+0.83  28.02   32.30                                                
  6 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          1:00.52 q      
     r:+0.73  28.39   32.13                                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                 1:01.44 q      
     r:+0.76  28.30   33.14                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.48 q      
     r:+0.69  28.81   32.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Julia            SR Transylvania-KY                 1:01.50 q      
     r:+0.84  29.12   32.38                                                
 10 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.61 q      
     r:+0.71  29.12   32.49                                                
 11 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   1:02.07 q      
     r:+0.82  28.72   33.35                                                
 12 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:02.16 q      
     r:+0.63  28.54   33.62                                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:02.70 q      
     r:+0.73  28.83   33.87                                                
 14 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 1:03.01 q      
     r:+0.79  29.47   33.54                                                
 14 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                  1:03.01 q      
     r:+0.74  28.84   34.17                                                
 16 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:03.46 q      
     r:+0.78  29.06   34.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            1:03.81        
     r:+0.71  29.26   34.55                                                
 18 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:03.88        
     r:+0.68  29.54   34.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Plunkett, Olivia          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:04.47        
     r:+0.74  30.23   34.24                                                
 20 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                  1:04.52        
     r:+0.82  30.83   33.69                                                
 21 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:09.88        
     r:+0.70  31.91   37.97                                                
 22 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                   1:20.31        
     r:+0.78  36.19   44.12                                                
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                         X1:06.36        
     r:+0.81  30.66   35.70                                                
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE             X1:27.02        
     r:+0.83  38.02   49.00                                                
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 49.24   2/15/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern            
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE                 50.79      50.09         20  
     r:+0.82  23.21   26.88                                                
  2 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     50.96      50.55         17  
     r:+0.67  23.56   26.99                                                
  3 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE         51.57      50.71         16  
     r:+0.69  23.48   27.23                                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.38      51.29         15  
     r:+0.61  23.73   27.56                                                
  5 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE                 51.79      51.52         14  
     r:+0.80  24.18   27.34                                                
  6 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         52.93      51.93         13  
     r:+0.70  23.76   28.17                                                
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                   53.01      52.61         12  
     r:+0.58  23.96   28.65                                                
  8 Spraul, Erik           WILM                   53.24      52.66         11  
     r:+0.64  24.14   28.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE                 54.24      52.82          9  
     r:+0.76  24.19   28.63                                                
 10 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH       53.27      53.15          7  
     r:+0.68  24.53   28.62                                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY        53.64      53.16          6  
     r:+0.74  24.77   28.39                                                
 12 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE         53.88      53.76          5  
     r:+0.67  25.07   28.69                                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.59      53.85          4  
     r:+0.69  24.81   29.04                                                
 14 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH       53.90      54.23          3  
     r:+0.68  24.74   29.49                                                
 15 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     54.35      54.50          2  
     r:+0.69  25.31   29.19                                                
 16 Bellus, David          WILM                   54.72      54.51          1  
     r:+0.70  25.73   28.78                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Haga, Andrew           WILM                   54.93                   
 18 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        55.17                   
 19 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.74                   
 20 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE         55.92                   
 21 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.29                   
 22 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          57.98                   
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 57.46         X         
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 49.24   2/15/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern            
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                            50.79 q      
     r:+5.67  23.39   27.40                                                
  2 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                50.96 q      
     r:+0.67  23.83   27.13                                                
  3 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                  51.38 q      
     r:+0.61  23.56   27.82                                                
  4 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                    51.57 q      
     r:+0.67  23.70   27.87                                                
  5 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                            51.79 q      
     r:+0.77  24.07   27.72                                                
  6 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    52.93 q      
     r:+0.71  24.23   28.70                                                
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                              53.01 q      
     r:+0.59  24.75   28.26                                                
  8 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                              53.24 q      
     r:+0.67  24.12   29.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.27 q      
     r:+0.67  24.89   28.38                                                
 10 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.59 q      
     r:+0.72  24.92   28.67                                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                   53.64 q      
     r:+0.72  24.59   29.05                                                
 12 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                    53.88 q      
     r:+0.66  25.09   28.79                                                
 13 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.90 q      
     r:+0.69  24.72   29.18                                                
 14 Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                            54.24 q      
     r:+0.77  24.68   29.56                                                
 15 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                54.35 q      
     r:+0.69  25.19   29.16                                                
 16 Bellus, David                WILM                              54.72 q      
     r:+0.73  26.15   28.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                              54.93        
     r:+0.72  25.69   29.24                                                
 18 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   55.17        
     r:+0.75  25.47   29.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                  55.74        
     r:+0.72  25.49   30.25                                                
 20 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                    55.92        
     r:+0.70  26.04   29.88                                                
 21 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  57.29        
     r:+0.71  26.10   31.19                                                
 22 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     57.98        
     r:+0.65  26.88   31.10                                                
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X57.46        
     r:+0.78  26.78   30.68                                                
 -- L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:53.75   2/17/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE       1:53.93    1:53.75#        20  
     r:+0.73  26.70   28.51   29.29   29.25                                
  2 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE               1:57.55    1:57.44         17  
     r:+0.77  26.80   28.92   30.48   31.24                                
  3 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:58.47    1:57.67         16  
     r:+0.74  26.41   29.48   30.76   31.02                                
  4 Yoos, Emily         FR JCU-LE               2:01.28    2:00.22         15  
     r:+0.71  27.41   29.86   31.14   31.81                                
  5 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE       2:01.57    2:00.68         14  
     r:+0.78  27.83   31.01   31.54   30.30                                
  6 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.88    2:00.90         13  
     r:+0.81  27.59   29.98   31.58   31.75                                
  7 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:01.81    2:01.50         12  
     r:+0.72  27.79   30.86   31.46   31.39                                
  8 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      2:01.74    2:01.65         11  
     r:+0.78  27.80   30.09   31.98   31.78                                
B - Final
  9 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:01.94    2:00.89          9  
     r:+0.72  28.30   30.53   31.33   30.73                                
 10 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.59    2:03.89          7  
     r:+0.80  28.34   32.15   32.84   30.56                                
 11 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY      2:04.77    2:04.65          6  
     r:+0.78  28.43   31.46   32.62   32.14                                
 12 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY      2:05.41    2:06.04          5  
     r:+0.70  28.72   31.91   32.49   32.92                                
 13 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE       2:08.14    2:06.58          4  
     r:+0.83  29.36   32.31   32.96   31.95                                
 14 Rowland, Haley         WILM                 2:10.98    2:08.07          3  
     r:+0.77  29.53   32.54   33.23   32.77                                
 15 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY      2:10.75    2:10.31          2  
     r:+0.78  29.91   32.77   33.86   33.77                                
 -- Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.60         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.61  27.97   31.33   31.61   31.93                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      2:11.31                   
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                 2:11.35                   
 19 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:12.93                   
 20 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN        2:14.80                   
 21 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      2:14.98                   
 22 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:15.42                   
 23 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                 2:17.88                   
 24 Harter, Sam            WILM                 2:27.33                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE               2:03.56         X         
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE               2:06.50         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               2:06.65         X         
 -- Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                   DQ                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:53.75   2/17/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE                  1:53.93 q      
     r:+0.77  26.56   28.57   29.34   29.46                                
  2 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                          1:57.55 q      
     r:+0.80  26.75   28.97   30.39   31.44                                
  3 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:58.47 q      
     r:+0.76  26.46   29.44   31.02   31.55                                
  4 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:00.88 q      
     r:+0.79  28.24   30.47   31.32   30.85                                
  5 Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                          2:01.28 q      
     r:+0.70  28.25   30.36   31.01   31.66                                
  6 Leibensperger, Megan      JR Mount Union-LE                  2:01.57 q      
     r:+0.81  28.15   30.74   31.53   31.15                                
  7 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 2:01.74 q      
     r:+0.80  27.99   30.21   31.95   31.59                                
  8 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:01.81 q      
     r:+0.72  28.62   30.74   31.49   30.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob, Olivia             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:01.94 q      
     r:+0.70  28.22   31.11   31.76   30.85                                
 10 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE                  2:02.60 q      
     r:+0.64  28.77   30.93   31.33   31.57                                
 11 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:03.59 q      
     r:+0.80  27.69   31.09   32.67   32.14                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:04.77 q      
     r:+0.82  28.57   31.41   32.63   32.16                                
 13 Alley, Brittany           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:05.41 q      
     r:+0.68  27.75   31.32   33.03   33.31                                
 14 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:08.14 q      
     r:+0.82  29.31   32.12   33.59   33.12                                
 15 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:10.75 q      
     r:+0.81  29.61   32.77   34.36   34.01                                
 16 Rowland, Haley               WILM                            2:10.98 q      
     r:+0.78  28.36   31.94   34.67   36.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 2:11.31        
     r:+0.89  29.86   32.59   34.43   34.43                                
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel            WILM                            2:11.35        
     r:+0.81  30.11   33.02   34.41   33.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:12.93        
     r:+0.70  29.04   32.50   35.14   36.25                                
 20 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                   2:14.80        
     r:+0.79  29.78   33.47   35.76   35.79                                
 21 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:14.98        
     r:+0.79  31.25   33.46   35.12   35.15                                
 22 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:15.42        
     r:+0.77  29.67   34.34   35.69   35.72                                
 23 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                            2:17.88        
     r:+0.75  29.96   35.00   36.91   36.01                                
 24 Harter, Sam                  WILM                            2:27.33        
     r:+0.91  32.94   37.44   38.31   38.64                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                         X2:03.56        
     r:+0.82  28.45   31.42   32.30   31.39                                
 -- Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                         X2:06.50        
     r:+0.88  29.39   31.78   32.78   32.55                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X2:06.65        
     r:+0.88  28.36   31.54   32.98   33.77                                
 -- Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                               DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.68  26.53   29.92   30.98   31.63                                
 -- Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.23   2/19/2016 Tom Pacak, John Carroll-LE                 
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE               1:42.40    1:42.05         20  
     r:+0.76  23.17   26.12   26.12   26.64                                
  2 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:43.90    1:42.25         17  
     r:+0.61  23.81   26.22   26.26   25.96                                
  3 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE       1:43.77    1:43.06         16  
     r:+0.73  23.61   26.21   26.87   26.37                                
  4 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               1:46.08    1:45.06         15  
     r:+0.72  24.08   26.19   27.33   27.46                                
  5 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                 1:46.34    1:46.07         14  
     r:+0.60  23.77   26.38   27.21   28.71                                
  6 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE               1:47.28    1:46.24         13  
     r:+0.74  24.47   27.16   27.23   27.38                                
  7 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:45.74    1:47.50         12  
     r:+0.73  24.19   26.75   28.09   28.47                                
  8 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE               1:45.13    1:48.80         11  
     r:+0.64  23.64   26.49   28.73   29.94                                
B - Final
  9 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.68    1:48.19          9  
     r:+0.73  24.57   26.91   28.56   28.15                                
 10 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE               1:48.14    1:48.69          7  
     r:+0.79  25.15   28.06   28.28   27.20                                
 11 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:49.42    1:49.12          6  
     r:+0.61  25.26   27.40   28.76   27.70                                
 12 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.34    1:53.88          5  
     r:+0.70  25.39   28.34   29.85   30.30                                
 13 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:54.15    1:55.09          4  
     r:+0.83  25.36   29.08   30.68   29.97                                
 14 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE       1:54.44    1:55.52          3  
     r:+0.73  26.03   29.37   30.80   29.32                                
 15 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:57.28    1:55.83          2  
     r:+0.69  26.36   29.93   31.61   27.93                                
 16 Ball, Ben              WILM                 2:00.64    2:00.41          1  
     r:+0.73  28.21   29.76   31.29   31.15                                
Preliminaries
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE               1:50.62         X         
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE               1:53.28         X         
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.23   2/19/2016 Tom Pacak, John Carroll-LE                 
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                          1:42.40 q      
     r:+0.75  23.37   25.90   25.95   27.18                                
  2 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                  1:43.77 q      
     r:+0.71  23.12   25.67   27.25   27.73                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:43.90 q      
     r:+0.62  24.07   26.76   26.50   26.57                                
  4 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                          1:45.13 q      
     r:+0.63  23.17   26.55   27.32   28.09                                
  5 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:45.74 q      
     r:+0.71  23.52   25.99   27.85   28.38                                
  6 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          1:46.08 q      
     r:+0.71  23.69   26.65   27.93   27.81                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                            1:46.34 q      
     r:+0.60  23.79   26.93   27.30   28.32                                
  8 Folan, Patrick            FR JCU-LE                          1:47.28 q      
     r:+0.68  24.42   27.08   27.84   27.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:47.68 q      
     r:+0.76  24.13   26.45   28.13   28.97                                
 10 Nucerino, Alexander       FR JCU-LE                          1:48.14 q      
     r:+0.81  24.83   27.30   28.05   27.96                                
 11 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:49.42 q      
     r:+0.61  24.91   27.16   28.52   28.83                                
 12 Hartenstein, Kevin        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:54.15 q      
     r:+0.84  25.45   28.48   30.19   30.03                                
 13 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                  1:54.44 q      
     r:+0.73  25.74   28.47   30.28   29.95                                
 14 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.34 q      
     r:+0.77  26.39   29.79   30.29   29.87                                
 15 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:57.28 q      
     r:+0.67  25.58   28.58   31.34   31.78                                
 16 Ball, Ben                    WILM                            2:00.64 q      
     r:+0.77  27.42   30.23   31.42   31.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boyd, Reese               FR JCU-LE                         X1:50.62        
     r:+0.73  25.71   27.96   28.85   28.10                                
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                         X1:53.28        
     r:+0.76  24.96   29.09   29.78   29.45                                
 -- Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:05.11   2/17/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      1:05.28    1:05.11#B       20  
     r:+0.69  30.87   34.24                                                
  2 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       1:07.69    1:05.98         17  
     r:+0.79  31.21   34.77                                                
  3 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:07.30    1:06.28         16  
     r:+0.77  31.20   35.08                                                
  4 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               1:06.41    1:06.31         15  
     r:+0.72  31.17   35.14                                                
  5 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.03    1:07.37         14  
     r:+0.76  31.90   35.47                                                
  6 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               1:07.27    1:07.58         13  
     r:+0.77  31.80   35.78                                                
  7 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:08.50    1:07.87         12  
     r:+0.72  32.17   35.70                                                
  8 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       1:08.75    1:08.50         11  
     r:+0.73  32.17   36.33                                                
B - Final
  9 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:10.41    1:10.07          9  
     r:+0.66  32.30   37.77                                                
 10 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.62    1:10.22          7  
     r:+0.77  32.80   37.42                                                
 11 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE               1:10.60    1:10.96          6  
     r:+0.82  33.14   37.82                                                
 12 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.78    1:11.49          5  
     r:+0.82  34.76   36.73                                                
 13 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.19    1:12.32          4  
     r:+0.97  34.11   38.21                                                
 14 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               1:10.93    1:12.69          3  
     r:+0.78  33.55   39.14                                                
 15 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       1:12.30    1:12.76          2  
     r:+0.76  34.13   38.63                                                
 16 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                 1:09.48    1:13.40          1  
     r:+0.72  33.07   40.33                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE       1:13.69                   
 18 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:14.37                   
 19 Glish, Samantha        WILM                 1:14.72                   
 20 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        1:17.89                   
 21 Householder, Susan     WILM                 1:23.60                   
 22 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                 1:26.75                   
 23 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                 1:29.32                   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:05.11   2/17/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 1:05.28 qB     
     r:+0.71  30.93   34.35                                                
  2 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          1:06.41 q      
     r:+0.74  31.01   35.40                                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          1:07.27 q      
     r:+0.73  31.97   35.30                                                
  4 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:07.30 q      
     r:+0.77  31.31   35.99                                                
  5 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  1:07.69 q      
     r:+0.83  32.16   35.53                                                
  6 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:08.03 q      
     r:+0.81  31.83   36.20                                                
  7 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:08.50 q      
     r:+0.71  32.28   36.22                                                
  8 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  1:08.75 q      
     r:+0.74  32.33   36.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                            1:09.48 q      
     r:+0.80  32.00   37.48                                                
 10 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:09.62 q      
     r:+0.77  32.06   37.56                                                
 11 Clymer, Ellie             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:10.41 q      
     r:+0.72  32.80   37.61                                                
 12 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                          1:10.60 q      
     r:+0.81  32.94   37.66                                                
 13 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          1:10.93 q      
     r:+0.78  32.92   38.01                                                
 14 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:11.78 q      
     r:+0.83  34.97   36.81                                                
 15 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:12.19 q      
     r:+0.95  33.55   38.64                                                
 16 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  1:12.30 q      
     r:+0.75  33.25   39.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                  1:13.69        
     r:+0.70  34.43   39.26                                                
 18 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:14.37        
     r:+0.73  33.81   40.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glish, Samantha              WILM                            1:14.72        
     r:+0.72  34.60   40.12                                                
 20 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   1:17.89        
     r:+0.76  36.73   41.16                                                
 21 Householder, Susan           WILM                            1:23.60        
     r:+0.92  39.16   44.44                                                
 22 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                            1:26.75        
     r:+0.88  40.77   45.98                                                
 23 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                            1:29.32        
     r:+0.84  40.94   48.38                                                
 -- Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                                SCR        
 -- Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                  SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 54.27   2/17/2017 Tyler Thompson, Baldwin Wallace              
                53.16  A
                56.83  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     55.29      54.27#B       20  
     r:+0.67  24.86   29.41                                                
  2 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE         57.04      56.35 B       17  
     r:+0.78  26.57   29.78                                                
  3 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE         57.76      57.36         16  
     r:+0.75  26.98   30.38                                                
  4 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE                 57.73      57.45         15  
     r:+0.69  26.56   30.89                                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH       58.00      58.25         14  
     r:+0.64  26.96   31.29                                                
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH       58.21      58.60         13  
     r:+0.60  27.23   31.37                                                
  7 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.23      59.20         12  
     r:+0.68  27.44   31.76                                                
  8 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY        59.32      59.23         11  
     r:+0.72  27.88   31.35                                                
B - Final
  9 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                   59.90      59.28          9  
     r:+0.64  27.72   31.56                                                
 10 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        1:00.63      59.42          7  
     r:+0.74  28.03   31.39                                                
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.21      59.99          6  
     r:+0.69  27.69   32.30                                                
 12 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               1:02.17    1:01.41          5  
     r:+0.74  28.58   32.83                                                
 13 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE               1:02.22    1:01.50          4  
     r:+0.68  28.96   32.54                                                
 14 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.04    1:02.05          3  
     r:+0.62  28.11   33.94                                                
 15 Morris, Brody          WILM                 1:06.59    1:05.29          2  
     r:+0.80  30.75   34.54                                                
 16 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                 1:09.09    1:09.63          1  
     r:+0.72  31.72   37.91                                                
Preliminaries
 12 Nash, Cody             WILM                 1:01.51                   
 18 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:11.14                   
 19 Riffle, Jared          WILM                 1:12.18                   
 20 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:32.39                   
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE               1:05.07         X         
 -- Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE       DQ                    
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 54.27   2/17/2017 Tyler Thompson, Baldwin Wallace              
                53.16  A
                56.83  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                55.29 qB     
     r:+0.70  25.47   29.82                                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                    57.04 q      
     r:+0.75  26.86   30.18                                                
  3 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                            57.73 q      
     r:+0.73  27.46   30.27                                                
  4 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                    57.76 q      
     r:+0.77  26.72   31.04                                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                  58.00 q      
     r:12.37  27.33   30.67                                                
  6 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                  58.21 q      
     r:+0.62  27.13   31.08                                                
  7 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                  59.23 q      
     r:+0.64  27.72   31.51                                                
  8 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                   59.32 q      
     r:+0.76  27.98   31.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                              59.90 q      
     r:+0.64  27.97   31.93                                                
 10 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                 1:00.21 q      
     r:+0.74  27.48   32.73                                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   1:00.63 q      
     r:+0.74  28.55   32.08                                                
 12 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            1:01.51 q      
     r:+0.59  28.89   32.62                                                
 13 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:02.04 q      
     r:+0.61  28.66   33.38                                                
 14 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          1:02.17 q      
     r:+0.78  29.10   33.07                                                
 15 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                          1:02.22 q      
     r:+0.72  28.99   33.23                                                
 16 Morris, Brody                WILM                            1:06.59 q      
     r:+0.81  31.80   34.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                            1:09.09        
     r:+0.70  31.61   37.48                                                
 18 Rinaldi, Evan             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:11.14        
     r:+0.59  32.82   38.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riffle, Jared                WILM                            1:12.18        
     r:+0.82  33.11   39.07                                                
 20 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:32.39        
     r:+0.75  39.53   52.86                                                
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                         X1:05.07        
     r:+0.78  29.76   35.31                                                
 -- Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE                   DQ        
      Alternating Kick
     r:+0.79  31.61   40.40                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 56.55   2/20/2015 Lindsey N Inkrott, Ohio Northern             
                54.12  A
                57.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE                 58.20      58.21         20  
              27.89   30.32                                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.66      58.98         17  
              28.40   30.58                                                
  3 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE                 59.69    1:00.10         16  
              29.07   31.03                                                
  4 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       1:02.00    1:00.94         15  
              29.21   31.73                                                
  5 Houston, Hannah        WILM                 1:01.60    1:01.12         14  
              28.60   32.52                                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               1:01.93    1:01.71         12.5
              29.85   31.86                                                
  6 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.86    1:01.71         12.5
              29.57   32.14                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.23    1:02.21         11  
              30.23   31.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               1:02.61    1:02.54          9  
     r:+0.99  30.05   32.49                                                
 10 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.35    1:03.44          7  
              30.51   32.93                                                
 11 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       1:04.69    1:04.39          6  
              30.88   33.51                                                
 12 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.43    1:05.31          4.5
              31.61   33.70                                                
 12 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:05.98    1:05.31          4.5
              31.65   33.66                                                
 14 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:06.19    1:05.69          3  
              31.44   34.25                                                
 15 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 1:06.58    1:06.03          2  
              31.78   34.25                                                
 16 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      1:06.07    1:06.42          1  
              31.53   34.89                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                 1:07.10                   
 18 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:07.40                   
 19 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 1:08.82                   
 20 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 1:09.17                   
 21 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.58                   
 22 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY      1:16.48                   
 23 Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY      1:17.04                   
 24 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY      1:17.61                   
 25 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                 1:20.22                   
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE               1:07.38         X         
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               1:04.33         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE               1:04.96         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 56.55   2/20/2015 Lindsey N Inkrott, Ohio Northern             
                54.12  A
                57.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                            58.20 q      
              27.80   30.40                                                
  2 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                  59.66 q      
              28.75   30.91                                                
  3 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                            59.69 q      
              28.81   30.88                                                
  4 Houston, Hannah              WILM                            1:01.60 q      
              29.31   32.29                                                
  5 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.86 q      
              29.45   32.41                                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          1:01.93 q      
              29.77   32.16                                                
  7 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  1:02.00 q      
              29.23   32.77                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                  1:02.23 q      
              30.44   31.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          1:02.61 q      
              30.09   32.52                                                
 10 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:03.35 q      
              30.24   33.11                                                
 11 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  1:04.69 q      
              30.83   33.86                                                
 12 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:05.98 q      
              32.29   33.69                                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:06.07 q      
              31.41   34.66                                                
 14 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:06.19 q      
              31.61   34.58                                                
 15 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:06.43 q      
              32.14   34.29                                                
 16 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            1:06.58 q      
              32.13   34.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                            1:07.10        
              31.65   35.45                                                
 18 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:07.40        
              31.77   35.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            1:08.82        
              33.00   35.82                                                
 20 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            1:09.17        
              33.08   36.09                                                
 21 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:12.58        
              34.54   38.04                                                
 22 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                 1:16.48        
              36.23   40.25                                                
 23 Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                 1:17.04        
 24 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                 1:17.61        
              37.80   39.81                                                
 25 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                            1:20.22        
              38.42   41.80                                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X1:04.33        
              30.67   33.66                                                
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                         X1:04.96        
              31.04   33.92                                                
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                         X1:07.38        
              32.46   34.92                                                
 -- Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.42   2/17/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                        
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE                 51.10      50.42#B       20  
              24.41   26.01                                                
  2 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE         51.22      50.45 B       17  
              24.26   26.19                                                
  3 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE         52.70      51.63         16  
              25.05   26.58                                                
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       51.87      51.88         15  
              24.98   26.90                                                
  5 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE                 52.61      52.50         14  
              25.09   27.41                                                
  6 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE         53.01      52.79         13  
              25.41   27.38                                                
  7 Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE                 53.30      54.13         12  
              26.01   28.12                                                
  8 Spraul, David          WILM                   54.05      54.63         11  
              26.36   28.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   54.30      53.94          9  
              25.85   28.09                                                
 10 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE                 54.92      54.11          7  
              26.57   27.54                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.27      55.25          6  
              26.53   28.72                                                
 12 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                   57.29      57.26          5  
              27.31   29.95                                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.76      57.86          4  
              28.10   29.76                                                
 14 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     57.21      57.87          3  
              27.51   30.36                                                
 15 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.63      58.70          2  
              28.08   30.62                                                
 16 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE                 58.02      59.14          1  
     r:+0.90  28.65   30.49                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         59.16                   
 18 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN        1:00.06                   
 19 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        1:02.35                   
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.63         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.42   2/17/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                        
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                            51.10 q      
     r:+0.95  24.67   26.43                                                
  2 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                    51.22 q      
              24.43   26.79                                                
  3 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  51.87 q      
              24.92   26.95                                                
  4 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                            52.61 q      
              25.36   27.25                                                
  5 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                    52.70 q      
              25.40   27.30                                                
  6 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                    53.01 q      
              25.53   27.48                                                
  7 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                            53.30 q      
              25.64   27.66                                                
  8 Spraul, David                WILM                              54.05 q      
              26.11   27.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              54.30 q      
              26.08   28.22                                                
 10 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                            54.92 q      
              26.62   28.30                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                  55.27 q      
              26.47   28.80                                                
 12 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                57.21 q      
              27.30   29.91                                                
 13 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                              57.29 q      
              27.33   29.96                                                
 14 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                  57.76 q      
              28.20   29.56                                                
 15 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                            58.02 q      
              28.06   29.96                                                
 16 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.63 q      
              28.02   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    59.16        
              27.44   31.72                                                
 18 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                   1:00.06        
              29.14   30.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   1:02.35        
              30.00   32.35                                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X1:00.63        
              29.13   31.45    0.05                                        
 -- Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 510.15        2002 Stephanie Turner, John Carroll              
                395.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Ally        JR Manchester-IN                   408.80 B       20  
  2 Creasap, Ashley     SO JCU-LE                          367.35         17  
  3 Grimm, Bailey       SR Mount Union-LE                  307.05         16  
  4 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              300.40         15  
  5 Clark, Julianna     SO JCU-LE                          295.10         14  
  6 Sartschev, Libby    FR Ohio Northern-OH                278.70         13  
  7 Nelson, Samantha    FR Ohio Northern-OH                227.65         12  
  8 Farb, Lexi             Baldwin Wallace-LE              207.25         11  
 -- Sant, Elizabeth     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 510.20        2008 Todd Richert, Baldwin-Wallace               
                440.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ryan    FR JCU-LE                          496.30 B       20  
  2 O'Brien, Cameron    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              359.60         17  
  3 Hinchen, Doug       SR JCU-LE                          284.30         16  
  4 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              240.15         15  
 -- Levin, Jon             Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 7:48.64   2/14/2014 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, L Rayhill, A Zoeller, L Inkrott          
                7:39.30  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                     7:54.35         40  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.31 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     3) r:0.24 Oktavec, Lauren SO       4) r:0.30 Leibensperger, Megan JR 
     r:+0.76  26.74    55.51  1:24.97  1:54.28    26.89    57.80  1:29.43  2:00.56
       26.29    56.53  1:28.46  2:00.13    27.65    58.17  1:29.48  1:59.38
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                       7:54.69         34  
     1) Dolce, Madison FR               2) r:0.24 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
     3) r:0.55 Latsko, Jenna FR         4) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     r:+0.77  27.71    57.80  1:28.36  1:57.53    27.75    57.98  1:28.78  2:00.22
       26.20    55.77  1:27.09  1:59.40    26.48    56.68  1:27.23  1:57.54
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                    7:55.51         32  
     1) Thorson, Allie FR               2) r:0.66 Nockengost, Erika FR    
     3) r:0.18 Jacob, Olivia FR         4) r:0.34 Miller, Jordyn JR       
     r:+0.76  26.63    56.56  1:27.52  1:58.57    26.57    56.04  1:27.79  1:59.39
       27.21    57.17  1:28.19  1:58.21    26.77    56.86  1:27.98  1:59.34
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                      8:10.03         30  
     1) Halle, Lauren FR                2) r:0.30 Sautter, Hailee JR      
     3) r:0.28 Watson, Kierra SO        4) r:0.29 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:+0.75  27.27    58.05  1:29.80  2:00.94    26.71    56.90  1:28.73  2:00.71
       27.41    58.37  1:30.46  2:01.97    26.77    58.97  1:33.09  2:06.41
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       8:19.11         28  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.47 Quisenberry, Maci SO    
     3) r:0.55 Fogle, Mattie FR         4) r:0.68 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:+0.70  28.55  1:00.72  1:33.78  2:05.77    27.87    59.04  1:31.81  2:04.63
       28.29    59.75  1:32.22  2:04.49    27.43    58.90  1:31.30  2:04.22
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                               8:51.35         26  
     1) O'Donnell, Rachel               2) r:0.16 Herr, Ellyse            
     3) r:0.36 Swinehart, Laura         4) r:0.28 Rowland, Haley          
     r:+0.83  30.13  1:03.20  1:37.69  2:12.34    29.32  1:03.14  1:40.49  2:18.36
       29.52  1:02.32  1:37.65  2:13.38    28.92  1:01.45  1:34.99  2:07.27
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                         9:02.90         24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.66 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.56 Brown, Cat SO            4) r:0.54 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.83  29.15  1:01.20  1:34.20  2:07.29    29.57  1:04.12  1:40.18  2:14.68
       31.72  1:07.72  1:45.98  2:24.50    28.95  1:02.70  1:39.64  2:16.43
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 6:52.55        2009 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         R Bender, A Samuelson, B Kuhn, M Schultz          
                6:47.38  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                      6:58.36         40  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) r:0.28 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     3) r:0.30 He, Peter SO             4) r:0.35 Chen, Eric SR           
     r:+0.73  24.35    51.20  1:18.62  1:46.39    22.96    48.84  1:16.67  1:45.06
       22.87    49.06  1:16.58  1:44.76    23.12    49.84  1:16.25  1:42.15
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                     6:58.89         34  
     1) Ineson, Jack SO                 2) r:0.36 Ellsworth, Cole FR      
     3) r:0.45 Fry, Tyler JR            4) r:0.45 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+4.41  23.26    48.97  1:16.17  1:44.91    23.30    49.95  1:17.54  1:44.87
       23.91    50.62  1:18.15  1:46.01    23.63    50.03  1:16.90  1:43.10
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                       7:04.63         32  
     1) Parker, Ben SR                  2) r:0.26 Hulseman, Brian JR      
     3) r:0.33 Folan, Patrick FR        4) r:0.24 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:+0.76  24.41    51.17  1:18.60  1:46.47    23.67    50.54  1:17.83  1:44.64
       24.59    52.10  1:19.80  1:47.86    22.97    49.72  1:17.31  1:45.66
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                               7:14.23         30  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.44 Bellus, David           
     3) r:0.26 Tirado, Brendan          4) r:0.41 Spraul, Erik            
     r:+0.82  24.40    51.96  1:20.10  1:47.71    25.56    53.83  1:23.30  1:51.62
       24.46    52.24  1:20.46  1:48.74    23.91    51.03  1:18.92  1:46.16
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                    7:31.52         28  
     1) Burk, Jacob SR                  2) r:0.20 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
     3) r:0.58 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.60 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     r:+0.68  24.71    52.23  1:20.49  1:48.67    24.13    52.92  1:23.44  1:53.93
       25.33    55.41  1:26.87  1:57.84    24.92    52.87  1:22.32  1:51.08
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 17:01.68   2/18/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union          
                16:28.07  A
                17:33.72  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE                17:01.68#B       20  
     r:+0.74  27.75   30.02   30.75   31.12   31.18   31.14   31.34   31.15
      31.01   30.89   30.86   31.02   31.10   31.14   30.95   31.27
      30.99   31.13   31.14   31.20   31.21   31.13   31.23   31.18
      31.50   31.28   31.61   31.60   31.24   31.38   30.93   30.73
      29.51
  2 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            18:18.39         17  
     r:+0.73  29.11   31.68   32.44   32.68   33.01   32.80   32.73   33.07
      33.49   33.50   33.25   33.63   33.85   33.73   33.57   33.83
      33.91   33.82   33.59   33.97   34.01   33.99   33.63   33.83
      33.89   34.22   34.25   33.74   33.79   33.46   33.41   33.08
      31.43
  3 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE                        18:23.18         16  
     r:+0.77  29.71   32.52   33.26   33.14   33.48   33.27   34.00   33.65
      33.58   33.73   34.09   34.61   33.62   34.03   34.10   33.65
      34.15   33.78   34.38   33.65   33.23   34.07   33.76   32.98
      33.99   34.00   33.74   33.83   33.74   33.42   33.54   31.93
      30.55
  4 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE                18:23.44         15  
     r:+0.81  29.29   32.39   32.74   32.68   32.81   33.30   33.32   33.18
      33.27   33.55   33.72   33.76   33.63   34.04   34.18   33.75
      33.84   33.82   34.07   33.75   34.02   33.96   33.93   33.73
      33.99   34.06   34.36   34.22   34.31   33.74   33.84   33.57
      30.62
  5 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE                        18:48.44         14  
     r:+0.82  31.08   33.45   34.31   34.59   34.60   34.88   34.55   34.40
      34.30   34.48   34.30   34.20   34.12   33.88   34.32   34.65
      34.50   34.29   34.23   34.45   34.49   34.52   34.38   34.63
      34.56   34.78   34.39   34.25   34.24   33.97   34.20   33.58
      32.87
  6 Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE                18:55.48         13  
     r:+0.68  30.11   33.11   33.69   33.78   34.14   34.24   34.03   34.59
      34.52   34.87   34.72   34.59   34.68   34.54   34.83   34.62
      34.86   34.64   34.57   34.50   34.82   35.04   35.00   34.80
      34.69   35.06   35.14   34.76   34.88   34.96   34.52   34.53
      33.65
  7 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH              18:57.77         12  
     r:+0.75  30.84   33.86   34.63   34.84   34.89   35.09   35.05   34.87
      34.95   35.54   35.18   34.94   34.88   34.68   34.81   34.77
      34.69   34.68   34.62   34.66   34.60   34.47   34.42   34.61
      34.29   34.48   34.37   34.46   34.39   34.55   34.42   34.30
      31.94
  8 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY               18:59.81         11  
     r:+0.79  29.59   32.71   33.61   34.17   34.10   34.30   34.41   34.58
      34.77   34.52   34.90   34.67   35.03   34.64   34.81   34.55
      35.03   34.97   35.06   34.83   34.78   35.29   35.21   35.33
      35.09   35.18   35.03   35.35   35.17   35.48   35.13   34.81
      32.71
  9 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE                        19:03.83          9  
     r:+0.92  31.11   34.11   35.05   35.07   34.38   34.91   34.94   35.33
      34.60   34.67   33.22   33.70   34.49   34.39   34.56   34.83
      34.94   34.84   35.14   35.42   34.69   35.04   35.18   35.28
      35.26   35.33   35.34   35.16   35.11   34.95   35.34   34.47
      32.98
 10 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE                19:05.53          7  
     r:+0.86  31.15   33.76   34.06   34.14   34.71   34.41   35.04   34.78
      35.24   35.23   35.39   35.40   35.32   35.16   35.25   35.08
      35.31   35.17   35.07   35.45   35.13   34.75   35.08   35.01
      35.08   34.98   34.82   35.04   34.87   34.86   35.00   34.20
      31.59
 11 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH              19:15.86          6  
     r:+0.81  31.14   33.95   34.51   35.20   35.18   35.44   36.12   36.11
      35.36   35.41   35.32   35.35   35.46   35.63   35.44   35.15
      35.11   35.53   35.16   35.49   35.12   35.33   35.10   35.09
      34.57   35.05   35.09   34.94   34.71   35.07   36.00   35.50
      32.23
 12 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY               19:16.57          5  
     r:+0.84  30.73   34.24   34.73   34.52   34.64   34.69   34.85   34.94
      35.08   35.20   35.21   35.28   35.37   35.69   35.83   35.28
      35.73   35.58   35.23   35.74   35.59   35.48   35.33   35.75
      35.77   35.43   35.61   35.27   35.16   35.10   35.10   34.62
      33.80
 13 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY               19:44.63          4  
     r:+0.75  30.85   34.69   35.37   35.62   35.87   35.84   35.66   36.13
      35.94   35.87   36.20   36.27   35.83   35.98   36.67   36.07
      36.08   36.52   36.02   36.44   36.13   36.51   36.69   36.16
      36.17   36.45   36.67   36.73   36.13   36.45   36.41   35.99
      34.22
 14 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                          19:46.11          3  
     r:+0.81  31.71   34.54   35.66   35.60   35.87   36.16   36.02   36.69
      36.48   36.35   36.51   36.66   36.45   36.48   36.53   36.52
      36.36   36.28   36.20   36.50   36.55   36.42   36.26   36.45
      36.28   36.08   36.13   36.28   35.90   35.86   35.26   35.27
      33.80
 15 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            20:08.51          2  
     r:+0.72  32.18   35.47   35.88   36.33   35.79   36.41   36.81   36.83
      36.73   36.96   37.15   36.88   37.29   36.83   37.86   37.46
      37.06   37.10   37.47   37.19   36.70   37.10   37.31   37.52
      37.86   38.04   37.04   37.15   37.14   37.68   36.01   35.51
      31.77
 16 Rowland, Haley         WILM                          20:11.55          1  
     r:+0.79  31.79   35.24   35.63   36.01   36.03   35.86   36.04   36.29
      36.17   36.56   36.66   36.63   36.79   36.69   36.87   36.88
      37.07   37.03   37.13   36.82   37.06   37.00   37.19   37.13
      37.37   37.87   37.80   37.72   38.34   38.50   38.76   37.31
      35.31
 17 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE                20:52.72        
     r:+0.76  33.44   35.92   36.72   37.47   37.87   37.80   38.04   37.87
      38.35   37.89   37.99   38.23   38.23   38.36   38.58   38.02
      38.26   38.36   38.07   38.23   38.45   38.14   38.14   38.28
      38.63   38.57   38.41   38.34   38.45   38.66   38.74   38.36
      37.85
 18 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN                 20:59.72        
     r:+0.81  31.53   34.95   36.79   37.73   36.91   37.42   36.84   37.60
      37.21   37.10   38.72   38.12   38.40   38.37   38.31   38.41
      38.84   38.66   39.27   38.99   39.60   39.24   38.86   38.88
      38.27   39.06   39.47   39.83   39.25   40.21   39.41   39.52
      37.95
 19 Harter, Sam            WILM                          21:43.26        
     r:+1.04  35.74   38.75   39.51   39.59   39.57   39.97   39.49   39.38
      39.78   39.48   39.51   39.24   39.48   39.34   39.45   39.85
      39.72   40.27   39.56   39.94   39.77   40.36   39.40   39.78
      39.67   40.11   40.22   40.05   40.17   39.21   40.28   39.83
      36.79
 20 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH              21:59.66        
     r:+0.83  33.62   37.52   38.53   40.47   39.02   38.93   40.35   39.71
      40.04   40.21   40.47   40.33   40.17   40.43   40.38   40.29
      40.57   40.68   40.69   39.74   40.94   40.90   39.85   40.39
      40.16   40.70   40.86   41.10   41.22   40.82   40.85   40.64
      39.08
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE                       X19:27.37        
     r:+0.80  30.64   33.49   34.15   34.89   35.17   35.18   35.10   35.73
      35.65   35.64   35.70   36.01   35.81   35.67   35.71   35.78
      35.80   36.05   36.04   35.57   35.33   35.55   35.34   35.70
      35.91   35.90   36.16   35.82   35.85   35.81   35.67   35.81
      34.74
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 15:45.74        2010 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
                15:04.60  A
                16:16.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE                16:12.79 B       20  
     r:+0.74  25.21   28.36   28.85   29.14   29.43   29.45   29.41   29.56
      29.76   29.56   29.67   29.61   29.55   29.74   29.76   29.95
      29.89   29.76   29.88   29.61   29.87   30.00   30.08   29.83
      29.98   30.15   30.14   29.89   30.01   29.82   29.72   28.95
      28.20
  2 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE            16:39.70         17  
     r:+0.67  25.91   28.74   29.72   30.25   30.19   30.27   30.25   30.40
      30.59   30.84   30.64   30.67   31.06   30.96   30.99   31.01
      30.79   30.79   30.96   30.85   30.79   30.84   30.73   30.43
      30.58   30.33   30.22   29.88   30.03   30.09   30.12   29.95
      29.83
  3 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH              16:46.68         16  
     r:+0.75  26.09   28.91   29.35   29.62   29.90   29.95   30.19   30.22
      30.63   30.61   30.55   30.65   30.91   30.96   30.73   30.82
      31.05   30.89   30.67   30.60   30.74   30.74   30.73   31.11
      31.01   30.97   31.37   31.39   31.25   30.57   31.12   31.35
      31.03
  4 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE                16:56.38         15  
     r:+0.76  27.15   30.71   31.51   31.28   31.01   31.21   30.77   31.21
      30.78   30.49   30.62   30.70   30.62   31.14   30.98   31.12
      30.48   31.42   31.83   30.92   30.88   30.27   30.92   30.97
      31.30   30.95   31.26   31.02   31.10   31.11   31.08   30.24
      29.33
  5 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE                        17:04.81         14  
     r:+0.79  25.99   28.52   29.97   31.50   31.60   31.65   31.34   31.84
      31.31   31.38   30.72   31.29   31.60   31.86   31.42   31.59
      31.19   31.46   31.60   31.43   30.89   31.35   31.38   31.60
      31.77   31.58   31.30   31.55   31.63   31.36   30.69   30.52
      29.93
  6 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE                        17:07.00         13  
     r:+0.75  26.63   30.16   31.28   31.28   31.33   31.35   31.60   31.69
      31.63   31.39   31.87   31.58   31.99   32.02   31.53   31.87
      31.70   31.50   31.31   30.91   31.33   31.52   31.45   31.29
      30.87   30.79   31.15   31.11   31.14   31.26   30.61   30.54
      29.32
  7 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:27.05         12  
     r:+0.80  27.87   31.10   31.97   32.17   31.92   31.48   31.35   31.15
      31.36   30.89   31.35   31.69   31.44   31.53   31.60   31.73
      31.92   31.94   32.25   31.21   32.09   32.16   32.27   32.58
      32.51   32.84   32.03   32.44   32.36   32.78   32.58   31.61
      30.88
  8 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE                        17:31.15         11  
     r:+0.83  26.95   29.97   31.06   31.58   31.57   31.72   31.35   31.82
      31.85   31.97   32.01   32.20   32.22   32.18   32.35   32.12
      32.16   31.99   31.97   32.05   31.97   32.18   32.39   32.17
      32.45   32.66   32.68   32.42   32.67   32.44   32.45   32.53
      31.05
  9 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            17:41.24          9  
     r:+0.82  27.81   31.23   31.99   32.42   31.93   32.26   32.38   32.78
      32.45   32.50   32.74   32.51   32.63   32.53   32.19   32.93
      32.75   32.46   32.74   32.75   32.48   32.55   32.35   33.19
      32.32   32.66   32.33   32.23   32.45   32.11   31.80   31.39
      29.40
 10 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE                17:42.26          7  
     r:+0.78  27.68   30.45   31.78   31.76   32.59   31.79   32.34   31.36
      31.71   32.27   32.45   32.56   33.11   32.82   32.29   33.08
      32.98   32.33   32.69   32.15   32.44   32.62   32.68   32.34
      32.56   32.61   32.81   33.42   32.56   32.34   32.51   32.07
      31.11
 11 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:43.48          6  
     r:+0.78  25.84   28.55   29.76   30.70   30.53   30.73   31.19   31.33
      31.50   31.83   32.10   32.75   32.98   33.00   33.12   33.02
      33.08   33.63   33.09   32.81   33.22   33.22   33.28   33.32
      32.94   33.83   33.39   33.46   33.43   33.51   33.28   33.33
      31.73
 12 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE                        17:50.34          5  
     r:+0.80  28.26   30.76   31.89   32.67   32.79   32.87   32.52   32.79
      32.43   32.93   32.10   32.15   32.34   32.25   32.21   32.41
      32.56   32.52   32.95   32.83   32.74   32.84   32.91   32.78
      33.44   32.91   33.02   33.07   33.27   32.94   32.62   32.77
      30.80
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE                        18:25.78          4  
     r:+0.78  28.15   31.47   33.52   33.76   33.66   34.30   33.94   33.74
      33.50   33.53   34.08   34.53   33.91   33.95   32.78   33.23
      34.33   34.33   34.44   33.41   33.76   33.79   33.93   34.57
      33.48   34.05   33.96   33.87   34.24   33.52   33.37   32.64
      32.04
 14 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE                19:23.24          3  
     r:+0.76  28.54   33.15   34.55   35.21   35.46   36.33   35.46   36.46
      35.86   35.66   35.76   36.05   35.87   34.74   34.60   34.33
      35.22   35.89   36.00   35.70   36.13   36.10   35.60   35.70
      35.81   35.91   36.47   36.42   36.44   36.26   35.86   33.82
      31.88
 15 Ball, Ben              WILM                          19:29.97          2  
     r:+0.80  29.96   32.67   33.85   34.45   35.10   35.69   35.63   35.72
      36.15   36.31   36.05   36.29   36.05   35.59   35.51   35.97
      35.72   36.99   36.68   37.02   36.27   36.22   35.82   36.39
      36.44   36.96   35.85   35.64   35.87   35.98   33.97   34.51
      32.65
 16 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            19:50.56          1  
     r:+0.72  30.45   33.89   35.58   35.84   35.79   36.84   35.74   36.30
      36.45   36.29   35.62   36.50   36.47   36.35   36.79   36.75
      36.71   37.25   36.08   36.30   35.80   36.22   37.00   36.10
      36.75   36.67   36.41   37.76   36.88   36.16   36.47   35.81
      34.54
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE                       X18:06.74        
     r:+0.77  27.52   29.92   31.47   32.55   32.96   33.32   33.05   33.45
      33.20   33.49   33.45   32.95   33.24   33.63   33.66   33.49
      33.61   33.59   33.45   34.19   32.12   32.71   32.99   32.75
      33.40   33.04   33.46   33.96   33.68   33.75   33.88   33.18
      31.63
 -- Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE                             SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:03.81   2/15/2014 Allison P Lohnes, Ohio Northern            
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE               2:09.36    2:05.88         20  
              29.51   32.12   32.01   32.24                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:09.54         17  
              29.21   32.26   33.56   34.51                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       2:11.85    2:10.29         16  
              29.70   32.53   34.21   33.85                                
  4 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:13.68    2:12.26         15  
              30.52   32.96   34.13   34.65                                
  5 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE       2:14.23    2:13.13         14  
              30.68   33.06   34.79   34.60                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               2:16.88    2:15.03         13  
              31.53   34.29   34.95   34.26                                
  7 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               2:17.29    2:16.24         12  
              32.22   34.79   35.08   34.15                                
  8 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.86    2:17.34         11  
              31.65   34.36   36.04   35.29                                
B - Final
  9 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      2:18.73    2:16.21          9  
              31.60   34.29   34.97   35.35                                
 10 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.79    2:17.17          7  
              32.44   35.43   35.54   33.76                                
 11 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:19.08    2:18.56          6  
              31.60   34.79   36.01   36.16                                
 12 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 2:21.92    2:21.00          5  
              32.41   34.96   36.68   36.95                                
 13 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY      2:18.93    2:21.36          4  
              32.46   36.05   36.76   36.09                                
 14 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.56    2:22.09          3  
              32.92   35.68   36.66   36.83                                
 15 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       2:23.23    2:22.55          2  
              33.04   36.77   37.63   35.11                                
 16 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.39    2:28.84          1  
              35.48                   37.05                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.70                   
 18 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 2:29.81                   
 19 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 2:38.53                   
 20 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY      2:41.03                   
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               2:20.78         X         
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE               2:26.23         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               2:20.62         X         
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:03.81   2/15/2014 Allison P Lohnes, Ohio Northern            
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                          2:09.36 q      
              30.02   33.39   33.59   32.36                                
  2 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.57 q      
              30.05   33.07   33.81   33.64                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  2:11.85 q      
              30.42   32.94   34.15   34.34                                
  4 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:13.68 q      
              30.23   33.44   34.72   35.29                                
  5 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                  2:14.23 q      
              30.68   33.46   35.23   34.86                                
  6 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:16.86 q      
              32.20   34.38   35.33   34.95                                
  7 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          2:16.88 q      
              31.55   34.44   35.67   35.22                                
  8 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          2:17.29 q      
              32.05   35.02   35.00   35.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:17.79 q      
              32.84   35.94   35.30   33.71                                
 10 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 2:18.73 q      
              31.74   35.23   36.27   35.49                                
 11 Stevens, Kelsey           FR Transylvania-KY                 2:18.93 q      
              32.02   35.27   36.11   35.53                                
 12 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   2:19.08 q      
              32.29   34.90   36.12   35.77                                
 13 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:21.56 q      
              33.49   35.52   36.49   36.06                                
 14 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            2:21.92 q      
              32.97   35.48   36.97   36.50                                
 15 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  2:23.23 q      
              32.07   36.29   35.99   38.88                                
 16 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.39 q      
              35.18 1:54.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.70        
              33.12   37.05   39.72   39.81                                
 18 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            2:29.81        
              35.25   37.89   38.25   38.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            2:38.53        
              34.52   39.48 1:24.53                                        
 20 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:41.03        
              39.02   40.58   41.36   40.07                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X2:20.62        
              33.24   34.81   36.05   36.52                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X2:20.78        
              32.17   34.94   36.94   36.73                                
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                         X2:26.23        
              32.80   36.78   38.76   37.89                                
 -- Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:50.57   2/18/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                      
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE               1:53.04    1:50.57#B       20  
              26.34   28.61   27.71   27.91                                
  2 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE       1:55.54    1:53.52         17  
              26.22   28.58   29.61   29.11                                
  3 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE       1:55.61    1:54.77         16  
              25.51   28.82   29.99   30.45                                
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.85    1:55.67         15  
              26.16   28.69   30.00   30.82                                
  5 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE       1:55.21    1:56.73         14  
              27.32   29.24   29.88   30.29                                
  6 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE               1:58.37    1:57.69         13  
              27.77   29.86   30.28   29.78                                
  7 Spraul, David          WILM                 1:59.38    1:58.54         12  
              27.17   29.92   31.01   30.44                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY      2:00.84    2:00.08         11  
              27.90   30.68   31.35   30.15                                
B - Final
  9 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.57    1:58.38          9  
              26.68   29.88   31.12   30.70                                
 10 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE               2:03.25    1:58.85          7  
              27.50   30.31   30.60   30.44                                
 11 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.60    2:04.71          6  
              28.65   31.25   32.75   32.06                                
 12 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE               2:06.85    2:04.75          5  
              29.04   31.22   32.63   31.86                                
 13 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:09.40    2:07.87          4  
              29.02   31.73   33.09   34.03                                
 14 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                 2:09.84    2:07.90          3  
              27.47   31.78   34.28   34.37                                
 15 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE       2:10.57    2:10.36          2  
              29.67   32.77   34.45   33.47                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.77    2:13.99          1  
              30.16   34.06   35.54   34.23                                
Preliminaries
 17 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.81                   
 18 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12                   
 19 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        2:19.27                   
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               2:04.80         X         
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.62         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:50.57   2/18/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                      
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                          1:53.04 q      
              26.60   28.93   28.26   29.25                                
  2 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                  1:55.21 q      
              26.86   28.58   29.19   30.58                                
  3 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:55.54 q      
              26.79   29.77   29.79   29.19                                
  4 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                  1:55.61 q      
              27.31   29.46   29.71   29.13                                
  5 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:56.85 q      
              27.02   29.33   30.25   30.25                                
  6 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                          1:58.37 q      
              27.85   29.87   30.38   30.27                                
  7 Spraul, David                WILM                            1:59.38 q      
              27.58   30.46   31.09   30.25                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:00.84 q      
              27.67   30.07   31.72   31.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:01.57 q      
              26.95   30.40   32.32   31.90                                
 10 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                          2:03.25 q      
              27.49   30.22   32.02   33.52                                
 11 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                          2:06.85 q      
              29.58   31.33   32.95   32.99                                
 12 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:09.40 q      
              28.93   31.96   34.77   33.74                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:09.60 q      
              30.14   32.41   33.79   33.26                                
 14 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                            2:09.84 q      
              28.41   32.30   34.91   34.22                                
 15 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                  2:10.57 q      
              30.10   32.70   34.25   33.52                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:12.77 q      
              29.78   32.99   34.96   35.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:15.81        
              31.59   34.41   35.22   34.59                                
 18 Philbrick, James          SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.12        
              31.25   34.25   36.16   36.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   2:19.27        
              31.91   34.34   35.65   37.37                                
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X2:04.80        
              29.03   31.37   32.03   32.37                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X2:11.62        
              30.75   32.80   34.48   33.59                                
 -- Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 51.77   2/21/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE                 53.01      52.68         20  
     r:+0.78  24.91   27.77                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.94      53.21         17  
     r:+0.75  25.48   27.73                                                
  3 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH       54.08      54.03         16  
     r:+0.77  26.16   27.87                                                
  4 Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                 54.43      54.19         15  
     r:+0.80  26.12   28.07                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE                 54.72      54.74         14  
     r:+0.83  26.08   28.66                                                
  6 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE         55.25      54.91         13  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.46                                                
  7 Glish, Samantha        WILM                   55.01      55.36         12  
     r:+0.73  26.40   28.96                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE         55.17      55.37         11  
     r:+0.70  26.54   28.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Houston, Hannah        WILM                   56.26      55.55          9  
     r:+0.78  26.53   29.02                                                
 10 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 56.70      55.58          7  
     r:+0.68  26.00   29.58                                                
 11 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY        55.96      55.76          6  
     r:+0.79  26.64   29.12                                                
 12 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE         56.60      56.40          5  
     r:+0.72  26.69   29.71                                                
 13 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     56.34      56.69          4  
     r:+0.65  26.41   30.28                                                
 14 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.15      56.94          3  
     r:+0.70  27.17   29.77                                                
 15 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                   56.96      57.38          2  
     r:+0.75  26.92   30.46                                                
 16 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     57.60      58.66          1  
     r:+0.82  27.53   31.13                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.39                   
 18 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH       58.51                   
 19 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY        59.83                   
 20 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                   59.98                   
 21 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:00.19                   
 22 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.61                   
 23 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:01.03                   
 24 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                 1:02.49                   
 25 Brown, Cat          SO Manchester-IN        1:05.78                   
 26 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN        1:05.95                   
 27 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY      1:06.58                   
 27 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                 1:06.58                   
 29 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                 1:10.78                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE                 56.50         X         
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:11.27         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE                 58.89         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE                 57.63         X         
 -- Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY         DFS                    
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 51.77   2/21/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                            53.01 q      
     r:+0.76  25.07   27.94                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.94 q      
     r:+0.88  25.43   28.51                                                
  3 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                  54.08 q      
     r:+0.73  25.99   28.09                                                
  4 Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                            54.43 q      
     r:+0.78  25.65   28.78                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                            54.72 q      
     r:+0.86  26.09   28.63                                                
  6 Glish, Samantha              WILM                              55.01 q      
     r:+0.71  26.03   28.98                                                
  7 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                    55.17 q      
     r:+0.69  26.23   28.94                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                    55.25 q      
     r:+0.73  26.10   29.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                   55.96 q      
     r:+0.81  26.71   29.25                                                
 10 Houston, Hannah              WILM                              56.26 q      
     r:+0.80  26.13   30.13                                                
 11 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                56.34 q      
     r:+0.64  26.52   29.82                                                
 12 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                    56.60 q      
     r:+0.74  26.66   29.94                                                
 13 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            56.70 q      
     r:+0.70  26.15   30.55                                                
 14 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                              56.96 q      
     r:+0.77  26.58   30.38                                                
 15 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                57.60 q      
     r:+0.81  27.47   30.13                                                
 16 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.15 q      
     r:+0.73  27.45   30.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.39        
     r:+0.76  27.42   30.97                                                
 18 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                  58.51        
     r:+0.77  27.70   30.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                   59.83        
     r:+0.84  28.48   31.35                                                
 20 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                              59.98        
     r:+0.79  28.61   31.37                                                
 21 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:00.19        
     r:+0.72  28.27   31.92                                                
 22 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:00.61        
     r:+0.90  28.89   31.72                                                
 23 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:01.03        
     r:+0.76  29.28   31.75                                                
 24 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                            1:02.49        
     r:+0.82  29.62   32.87                                                
 25 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                   1:05.78        
     r:+0.92  31.59   34.19                                                
 26 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                   1:05.95        
     r:+0.76  31.63   34.32                                                
 27 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                            1:06.58        
     r:+0.81  31.26   35.32                                                
 27 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                 1:06.58        
     r:+0.89  31.17   35.41                                                
 29 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                            1:10.78        
     r:+0.82  33.12   37.66                                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                           X56.50        
     r:+0.84  27.22   29.28                                                
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                           X57.63        
     r:+0.80  27.27   30.36                                                
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                           X58.89        
     r:+0.77  27.11   31.78                                                
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE             X1:11.27        
     r:+0.87  33.53   37.74                                                
 -- Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                     DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 45.55   2/15/2014 Nick N Holvey, JCU  -LE                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE                 46.57      45.68         20  
     r:+0.62  21.64   24.04                                                
  2 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.29      46.51         17  
     r:+0.69  22.24   24.27                                                
  3 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.45      46.58         16  
     r:+0.62  22.31   24.27                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   46.63      46.75         15  
     r:+0.70  22.52   24.23                                                
  5 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE         47.78      47.44         14  
     r:+0.69  22.66   24.78                                                
  6 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE                 47.61      47.57         13  
     r:+0.77  23.00   24.57                                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                   47.81      47.61         12  
     r:+0.61  22.86   24.75                                                
  8 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.36      48.61         11  
     r:+0.58  23.04   25.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE         49.13      48.65          9  
     r:+0.59  23.40   25.25                                                
 10 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.93      48.66          7  
     r:+0.72  23.55   25.11                                                
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY        49.38      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.73  23.19   25.97                                                
 11 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        49.25      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.72  23.50   25.66                                                
 13 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         50.04      49.38          4  
     r:+0.72  23.54   25.84                                                
 14 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          50.10      49.91          3  
     r:+0.63  23.91   26.00                                                
 15 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         49.65      50.01          2  
     r:+0.67  23.71   26.30                                                
 16 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     49.37      50.72          1  
     r:+0.65  23.48   27.24                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN          50.78                   
 18 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     50.98                   
 19 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     52.29                   
 20 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                   54.43                   
 21 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:04.41                   
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE                 50.38         X         
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 50.40         X         
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 45.55   2/15/2014 Nick N Holvey, JCU  -LE                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  46.29 q      
     r:14.38  21.85   24.44                                                
  2 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                  46.45 q      
     r:+0.62  22.20   24.25                                                
  3 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                            46.57 q      
     r:+0.63  21.97   24.60                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              46.63 q      
     r:+0.67  21.98   24.65                                                
  5 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                            47.61 q      
     r:+0.76  22.84   24.77                                                
  6 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                    47.78 q      
     r:+0.72  22.72   25.06                                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                              47.81 q      
     r:+0.62  22.80   25.01                                                
  8 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  48.36 q      
     r:+0.58  22.96   25.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  48.93 q      
     r:+0.72  23.12   25.81                                                
 10 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                    49.13 q      
     r:+0.63  23.77   25.36                                                
 11 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   49.25 q      
     r:+0.73  23.57   25.68                                                
 12 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                49.37 q      
     r:+0.68  23.22   26.15                                                
 13 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                   49.38 q      
     r:+0.75  23.33   26.05                                                
 14 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    49.65 q      
     r:+0.72  23.12   26.53                                                
 15 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    50.04 q      
     r:+0.70  23.78   26.26                                                
 16 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     50.10 q      
     r:+0.66  24.08   26.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                     50.78        
     r:+0.63  23.87   26.91                                                
 18 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                50.98        
     r:+0.72  23.85   27.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                52.29        
     r:+0.70  24.57   27.72                                                
 20 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                              54.43        
     r:+0.72  25.73   28.70                                                
 21 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:04.41        
     r:+0.75  29.60   34.81                                                
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                           X50.38        
     r:+0.79  24.20   26.18                                                
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X50.40        
     r:+0.81  24.19   26.21                                                
 -- Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Ball, Ben                    WILM                                SCR        
 -- Spraul, Erik                 WILM                                SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:21.30   2/18/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                2:13.78  A
                2:22.73  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      2:24.79    2:21.30#B       20  
     r:+0.68  31.23   35.61   37.46   37.00                                
  2 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.73    2:23.50         17  
     r:+0.82  31.49   35.55   37.54   38.92                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               2:28.86    2:24.87         16  
     r:+0.72  33.12   36.39   37.51   37.85                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:27.82    2:26.21         15  
     r:+0.76  32.65   36.69   38.19   38.68                                
  5 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               2:27.42    2:26.63         14  
     r:+0.74  31.68   36.22   38.49   40.24                                
  6 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      2:28.31    2:28.13         13  
     r:+0.72  32.85   36.76   39.20   39.32                                
  7 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       2:30.33    2:29.15         12  
     r:+0.75  34.13   37.69   38.59   38.74                                
  8 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE               2:34.54    2:34.94         11  
     r:+0.78  34.86   38.56   40.34   41.18                                
B - Final
  9 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.06    2:33.31          9  
     r:+0.76  33.41   38.85   40.86   40.19                                
 10 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:36.96    2:35.82          7  
     r:+0.78  34.91   39.47   40.39   41.05                                
 11 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               2:36.62    2:36.90          6  
     r:+0.75  35.45   38.95   40.59   41.91                                
 12 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:37.31    2:38.12          5  
     r:+0.94  35.70   39.42   40.87   42.13                                
 13 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:39.85    2:38.35          4  
     r:+0.77  35.17   40.83   41.19   41.16                                
 14 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       2:39.07    2:41.47          3  
     r:+0.77  35.27   40.54   42.88   42.78                                
 15 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE       2:42.27    2:42.29          2  
     r:+0.74  36.40   40.69   42.30   42.90                                
 16 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        2:43.96    2:46.64          1  
     r:+0.78  36.70   42.87   44.22   42.85                                
Preliminaries
 17 Householder, Susan     WILM                 3:00.36                   
 18 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                 3:10.80                   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:21.30   2/18/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                2:13.78  A
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  2:22.73 qB     
     r:+0.80  31.88   35.28   37.09   38.48                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:24.79 q      
     r:+0.66  31.67   36.73   37.92   38.47                                
  3 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          2:27.42 q      
     r:+0.76  33.18   36.98   38.25   39.01                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:27.82 q      
     r:+0.73  33.40   37.02   38.47   38.93                                
  5 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:28.31 q      
     r:+0.70  33.23   37.21   38.68   39.19                                
  6 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          2:28.86 q      
     r:+0.74  33.84   36.88   38.62   39.52                                
  7 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:30.33 q      
     r:+0.79  34.84   38.29   38.67   38.53                                
  8 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                          2:34.54 q      
     r:+0.85  35.31   38.82   39.46   40.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:35.06 q      
     r:+0.80  33.78   39.23   41.15   40.90                                
 10 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          2:36.62 q      
     r:+0.79  35.80   39.03   40.10   41.69                                
 11 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:36.96 q      
     r:+0.81  35.65   39.56   41.00   40.75                                
 12 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:37.31 q      
     r:+0.92  36.12   39.32   40.38   41.49                                
 13 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:39.07 q      
     r:+0.77  34.90   40.70   41.87   41.60                                
 14 Clymer, Ellie             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:39.85 q      
     r:+0.75  34.13   39.52   42.67   43.53                                
 15 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                  2:42.27 q      
     r:+0.74  36.33   40.68   42.16   43.10                                
 16 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   2:43.96 q      
     r:+0.81  36.74   41.60   43.16   42.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Householder, Susan           WILM                            3:00.36        
     r:+0.88  40.28   46.00   46.93   47.15                                
 18 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                            3:10.80        
     r:+0.89  42.09   48.06   49.90   50.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                  SCR        
 -- Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:04.47   2/20/2016 Trevor Keriazes, Ohio Northern             
                1:56.32  A
                2:04.80  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.64    2:04.69 B       20  
     r:+0.71  26.88   30.97   32.97   33.87                                
  2 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE       2:06.51    2:06.15         17  
     r:+0.73  27.70   31.41   32.52   34.52                                
  3 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE               2:11.31    2:06.32         16  
     r:+0.71  28.50   32.18   33.11   32.53                                
  4 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.69    2:07.12         15  
     r:+0.76  27.99   32.21   33.57   33.35                                
  5 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.88    2:09.97         14  
     r:+0.65  28.70   32.94   34.08   34.25                                
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.48    2:10.29         13  
     r:+0.66  29.05   33.11   33.87   34.26                                
  7 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY      2:11.15    2:10.66         12  
     r:+0.74  29.07   33.09   34.69   33.81                                
  8 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:11.60         11  
     r:+0.64  28.31   32.49   34.92   35.88                                
B - Final
  9 Nash, Cody             WILM                 2:12.62    2:12.99          9  
     r:+0.63  29.94   33.79   34.60   34.66                                
 10 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                 2:14.80    2:14.35          7  
     r:+0.65  30.05   33.47   35.18   35.65                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        2:17.05    2:14.76          6  
     r:+0.75  30.47   34.61   34.13   35.55                                
 12 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               2:17.79    2:16.67          5  
     r:+0.76  31.35   35.58   34.24   35.50                                
 13 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE               2:18.01    2:18.16          4  
     r:+0.69  30.37   35.23   35.93   36.63                                
 14 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE               2:23.10    2:19.94          3  
     r:+0.78  31.80   35.80   36.11   36.23                                
 15 Morris, Brody          WILM                 2:29.86    2:22.69          2  
     r:+0.74  31.22   35.86   38.10   37.51                                
 16 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                 2:22.78    2:22.83          1  
     r:+0.62  30.45   36.75   37.85   37.78                                
Preliminaries
 17 Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:36.72                   
 18 Riffle, Jared          WILM                 2:43.29                   
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE               2:22.62         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:04.47   2/20/2016 Trevor Keriazes, Ohio Northern             
                1:56.32  A
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                  2:06.51 q      
     r:+0.73  28.58   32.34   32.64   32.95                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                  2:07.69 q      
     r:+0.79  28.32   32.16   32.96   34.25                                
  3 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:08.64 q      
     r:+0.72  27.57   32.15   33.61   35.31                                
  4 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:09.48 q      
     r:+0.64  28.93   32.81   33.17   34.57                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.57 q      
     r:+0.62  28.96   32.64   33.83   35.14                                
  6 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.88 q      
     r:+0.68  29.10   33.32   34.04   34.42                                
  7 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:11.15 q      
     r:+0.76  29.66   33.36   34.01   34.12                                
  8 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                          2:11.31 q      
     r:+0.71  28.80   32.76   34.69   35.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            2:12.62 q      
     r:+0.66  29.92   33.16   34.47   35.07                                
 10 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                            2:14.80 q      
     r:+0.64  30.10   33.99   34.87   35.84                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   2:17.05 q      
     r:+0.75  30.96   35.25   34.60   36.24                                
 12 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          2:17.79 q      
     r:+0.77  31.14   35.83   34.76   36.06                                
 13 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                          2:18.01 q      
     r:14.13  29.64   33.86   36.39   38.12                                
 14 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                            2:22.78 q      
     r:+0.62  30.72   36.19   38.26   37.61                                
 15 McNulty, Joe              SO JCU-LE                          2:23.10 q      
     r:11.81  31.30   35.59   37.30   38.91                                
 16 Morris, Brody                WILM                            2:29.86 q      
     r:+0.80  32.14   36.55   40.73   40.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:36.72        
     r:+0.72  33.21   39.90   41.93   41.68                                
 18 Riffle, Jared                WILM                            2:43.29        
     r:+0.82  35.56   41.75   42.22   43.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                         X2:22.62        
     r:+0.81  31.46   35.89   36.60   38.67                                
 -- Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:05.92   2/15/2014 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern           
                1:56.90  A
                2:07.26  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.17    2:09.17         20  
     r:+0.72  28.83   32.83   33.06   34.45                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE       2:12.93    2:11.87         17  
     r:+0.70  28.78   32.65   34.26   36.18                                
  3 Johnson, Julia      SR Transylvania-KY      2:15.48    2:12.12         16  
     r:+0.77  29.41   34.03   34.29   34.39                                
  4 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:14.75    2:12.34         15  
     r:+0.76  28.43   33.09   35.29   35.53                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               2:16.66    2:14.94         14  
     r:+0.74  30.23   33.44   34.93   36.34                                
  6 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.94    2:15.33         13  
     r:+0.79  28.53   33.09   36.02   37.69                                
  7 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12    2:19.54         12  
     r:+0.81  29.96   34.51   36.40   38.67                                
  8 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE               2:22.78    2:23.88         11  
     r:+0.83  30.98   37.33   38.84   36.73                                
B - Final
  9 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:24.69    2:22.59          9  
     r:+0.86  30.22   36.20   38.33   37.84                                
 10 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      2:26.73    2:23.68          7  
     r:+0.81  32.21   37.19   37.93   36.35                                
 11 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:25.54    2:24.57          6  
     r:+0.75  30.34   35.36   38.59   40.28                                
 12 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       2:26.49    2:25.52          5  
     r:+0.74  30.76   35.40   37.84   41.52                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      2:23.38    2:26.18          4  
     r:+0.73  30.31   35.87   39.28   40.72                                
 14 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.54    2:31.25          3  
     r:+0.74  32.95   38.55   39.79   39.96                                
 15 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE       2:36.92    2:31.86          2  
     r:+0.86  33.76   37.56   41.46   39.08                                
 16 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.14    2:37.20          1  
     r:+0.88  33.30   39.41   42.52   41.97                                
Preliminaries
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               2:29.30         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:05.92   2/15/2014 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern           
                1:56.90  A
                2:07.26  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:12.17 q      
     r:+0.72  29.21   33.30   34.59   35.07                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:12.93 q      
     r:+0.74  29.03   32.80   34.60   36.50                                
  3 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:14.75 q      
     r:+0.77  28.89   32.95   36.11   36.80                                
  4 Johnson, Julia            SR Transylvania-KY                 2:15.48 q      
     r:+0.80  29.83   34.80   35.39   35.46                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          2:16.66 q      
     r:+0.73  30.41   34.03   36.29   35.93                                
  6 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.12 q      
     r:+0.79  30.10   34.24   36.13   37.65                                
  7 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.94 q      
     r:+0.78  28.63   32.96   37.62   39.73                                
  8 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                          2:22.78 q      
     r:+0.85  31.48   37.38   38.66   35.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 2:23.38 q      
     r:+0.75  30.17   35.57   38.06   39.58                                
 10 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   2:24.69 q      
     r:+0.89  30.98   36.70   38.37   38.64                                
 11 Plunkett, Olivia          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:25.54 q      
     r:+0.77  31.10   36.00   38.39   40.05                                
 12 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  2:26.49 q      
     r:+0.75  30.61   35.22   38.21   42.45                                
 13 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:26.73 q      
     r:+0.82  31.66   36.22   37.23   41.62                                
 14 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:30.54 q      
     r:+0.75  32.77   38.67   39.85   39.25                                
 15 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:36.92 q      
     r:+0.88  33.58   39.87   41.41   42.06                                
 16 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:41.14 q      
     r:+0.94  33.56   40.54   42.38   44.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X2:29.30        
     r:+0.87  32.22   37.39   39.61   40.08                                
 -- Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.08   2/16/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:45.64  A
                1:52.89  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:54.78    1:54.26         20  
     r:+0.64  24.29   27.99   30.28   31.70                                
  2 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               1:58.27    1:55.21         17  
     r:+0.74  25.81   29.35   29.40   30.65                                
  3 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.34    1:55.60         16  
     r:+0.69  25.55   29.08   30.13   30.84                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.83    1:56.14         15  
     r:+0.65  25.53   29.08   30.26   31.27                                
  5 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE               1:57.79    1:57.24         14  
     r:+0.81  26.11   29.73   30.73   30.67                                
  6 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.64    1:59.20         13  
     r:+0.73  26.23   30.06   31.38   31.53                                
  7 Bellus, David          WILM                 2:00.60    2:00.81         12  
     r:+0.71  26.26   29.95   31.85   32.75                                
 -- Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE               1:58.62         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.76  24.83   28.84   30.79   34.68                                
B - Final
  9 Spraul, Erik           WILM                 2:00.85    1:59.51          9  
     r:+0.63  25.31   29.86   31.22   33.12                                
 10 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.36    2:03.53          7  
     r:+0.75  27.71   31.97   31.70   32.15                                
 11 Haga, Andrew           WILM                 2:03.73    2:03.99          6  
     r:+0.72  26.95   30.58   32.01   34.45                                
 12 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.21    2:04.08          5  
     r:+0.70  27.30   31.86   31.91   33.01                                
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE               2:00.91    2:04.31          4  
     r:+0.80  27.36   31.28   32.73   32.94                                
 14 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.23    2:05.48          3  
     r:+0.70  27.43   31.54   33.52   32.99                                
 15 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.27    2:07.50          2  
     r:+0.75  25.83   31.34   34.41   35.92                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.37    2:07.73          1  
     r:+0.69  26.33   31.30   34.53   35.57                                
Preliminaries
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               2:04.35         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.08   2/16/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:45.64  A
                1:52.89  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:54.78 q      
     r:+0.63  24.36   28.50   30.19   31.73                                
  2 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.34 q      
     r:+0.71  26.21   29.09   30.24   30.80                                
  3 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.64 q      
     r:+0.75  25.98   30.12   30.47   30.07                                
  4 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                          1:57.79 q      
     r:+0.79  26.03   30.23   30.45   31.08                                
  5 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          1:58.27 q      
     r:+0.73  26.54   29.86   31.04   30.83                                
  6 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                          1:58.62 q      
     r:+0.79  25.77   30.61   30.77   31.47                                
  7 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:58.83 q      
     r:+0.63  25.41   29.06   31.05   33.31                                
  8 Bellus, David                WILM                            2:00.60 q      
     r:+0.76  26.87   30.26   31.85   31.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                            2:00.85 q      
     r:+0.65  26.02   30.70   31.86   32.27                                
 10 Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                          2:00.91 q      
     r:+0.80  26.74   30.21   31.31   32.65                                
 11 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                            2:03.73 q      
     r:+0.71  26.79   30.98   31.83   34.13                                
 12 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:04.27 q      
     r:+0.76  26.63   30.46   32.59   34.59                                
 13 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:04.36 q      
     r:+0.74  27.96   31.80   31.73   32.87                                
 14 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:05.21 q      
     r:+0.73  26.72   30.75   32.52   35.22                                
 15 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:07.37 q      
     r:+0.68  26.97   31.36   33.76   35.28                                
 16 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:08.23 q      
     r:+0.70  27.29   31.45   33.36   36.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X2:04.35        
     r:+0.78  27.16   31.07   32.97   33.15                                
 -- Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 524.20        2011 Julie Pinter, Baldwin-Wallace               
                410.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creasap, Ashley     SO JCU-LE                          371.45         20  
  2 Sartschev, Libby    FR Ohio Northern-OH                308.65         17  
  3 Clark, Julianna     SO JCU-LE                          290.60         16  
 -- Sant, Elizabeth     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 553.70        1997 Frank D'Angelo, John Carroll                
                425.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ryan    FR JCU-LE                          488.00 B       20  
  2 Clemente, Anjel     JR Manchester-IN                   418.90         17  
  3 O'Brien, Cameron    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              381.15         16  
  4 Keirn, Jarred       SR Mount Union-LE                  310.85         15  
  5 Hinchen, Doug       SR JCU-LE                          285.20         14  
  6 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              279.35         13  
  7 Barton, Jacob       FR Mount Union-LE                  263.10         12  
 -- Levin, Jon             Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:32.55   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, J Chapman, S Veon, A Lohnes              
                3:29.97  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:42.99    3:33.80         40  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda SR            2) r:0.42 Hawk, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR       4) r:0.23 Dolce, Madison FR       
     r:+3.48  25.27    53.14    25.73    54.32    24.96    53.04    24.88    53.30
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:44.80    3:37.93         34  
     1) Zielasko, Annie JR              2) r:0.33 Bain, Erin FR           
     3) r:0.44 Pichola, Elise FR        4) r:0.33 Lautenschleger, Dana JR 
     r:+0.71  26.43    54.79    25.95    54.65    26.46    55.73    25.20    52.76
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:47.25    3:39.63         32  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie SR          2) r:0.32 Watson, Kierra SO       
     3) r:0.30 Sautter, Hailee JR       4) r:0.14 Veon, Sydney JR         
     r:+0.82  26.75    55.84    26.02    55.04    26.13    55.68    24.90    53.07
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:58.37    3:40.39         30  
     1) Nockengost, Erika FR            2) r:0.38 Miller, Jordyn JR       
     3) r:0.45 Kortis, Magdalena JR     4) r:0.31 Thorson, Allie FR       
     r:+0.78  26.44    54.84    26.28    55.72    26.12    55.73    25.67    54.10
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     4:27.89    3:45.20         28  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.29 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.52 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.48 Glish, Samantha         
     r:+0.75  26.49    56.04    26.79    56.95    26.17    57.19    26.31    55.02
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:49.45    3:46.43         26  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.35 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.29 Quisenberry, Maci SO     4) r:0.42 Jelinek, Kiali JR       
     r:+0.70  27.21    57.07    26.56    55.92    27.06    57.29    26.59    56.15
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:21.68    4:12.58         24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.61 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.63 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.40 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.85  27.57    57.52    31.39  1:06.47    31.65  1:06.79    28.86  1:01.80
Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             4:02.56                   
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Fogle, Mattie FR                4) Davis, Elizabeth SR            
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'          3:59.21                   
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) Jacob, Olivia FR               
     3) Gordnier, Shari FR              4) Biastre, Mackenzie SO          
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:32.55   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, J Chapman, S Veon, A Lohnes              
                3:29.97  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:42.99 q      
     1) Latsko, Jenna FR                2) r:0.20 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
     3) r:0.38 Connell, Emma JR         4) r:0.46 Yoos, Emily FR          
     r:+0.75  26.61    55.65    26.42    55.31    26.83    56.68    26.50    55.35
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:44.80 q      
     1) Leibensperger, Megan JR         2) r:0.27 Kranz, Peyton SR        
     3) r:0.26 Bain, Erin FR            4) r:0.09 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     r:+0.78  27.47    56.41    26.86    56.91    26.69    55.11    26.60    56.37
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:47.25 q      
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.39 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.64 Stuart, Katey FR         4) r:0.43 Sautter, Hailee JR      
     r:+0.71  26.85    55.82    26.75    57.00    27.43    58.78    26.29    55.65
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:49.45 q      
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.66 Jelinek, Kiali JR       
     3) r:0.45 Quisenberry, Maci SO     4) r:0.51 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     r:+0.66  27.40    57.99    27.63    57.20    27.44    57.49    27.04    56.77
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           3:58.37 q      
     1) Onchuck, Claire SO              2) r:0.55 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.46 Holzapfel, Kallan FR     4) r:0.29 Ball, Jenna FR          
     r:+0.75  27.80    58.63    27.87    59.80    29.54  1:01.76    27.56    58.18
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:21.68 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.71 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.62 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.60 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.84  28.42    59.25    32.29  1:08.31    32.42  1:08.04    31.54  1:06.08
  7 Wilmington College  'A'                                      4:27.89 q      
     1) Rogers, Alyssa                  2) r:0.64 Rowland, Haley          
     3) r:0.69 Householder, Susan       4) r:0.43 Spraul, Elyse           
     r:+0.80  29.27  1:03.23    32.99  1:09.93    34.42  1:12.52    29.46  1:02.21
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                           3:59.21        
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) r:0.29 Jacob, Olivia FR        
     3) r:0.44 Gordnier, Shari FR       4) r:0.50 Biastre, Mackenzie SO   
     r:10.14  28.13    59.57    27.99    57.67    29.57  1:01.68    28.82  1:00.29
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              4:02.56        
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) r:0.52 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.35 Fogle, Mattie FR         4) r:0.50 Davis, Elizabeth SR     
     r:+0.83  28.24    59.30    28.18    59.99    27.57    58.12    30.37  1:05.15
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:04.23   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Chen, M Murphy, P He, L Pfeifer                 
                3:04.10  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:16.28    3:04.82         40  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) r:0.26 He, Peter SO            
     3) r:0.28 Simpson, Ian JR          4) r:0.13 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:+0.63  22.27    46.28    22.07    46.73    21.70    46.24    21.28    45.57
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:21.53    3:07.91         34  
     1) Ramsey, Matthew FR              2) r:0.32 Cooper, Jackson FR      
     3) r:0.35 Garrow, Jack SO          4) r:0.37 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:+0.65  22.25    47.35    22.33    47.70    21.96    46.60    22.03    46.26
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:15.86    3:08.18         32  
     1) Ineson, Jack SO                 2) r:0.10 Palochak, Logan FR      
     3) r:0.29 Moore, Tyler SR          4) r:0.11 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+2.02  22.64    48.36    21.86    46.69    21.59    46.66    21.92    46.47
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     3:23.71    3:08.72         30  
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.18 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.37 Spraul, David            4) r:0.38 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:+0.69  22.34    47.73    22.33    46.71    22.52    47.93    21.45    46.35
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:23.98    3:16.97         28  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.47 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.37 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.48 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+0.73  23.36    49.07    23.84    50.48    23.03    48.48    22.79    48.94
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:26.77    3:17.62         26  
     1) Shaw, Greg FR                   2) r:0.41 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     3) r:0.23 Allison, Tyler SO        4) r:0.38 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     r:+3.65  23.27    49.15    23.55    49.69    23.51    50.54    22.37    48.24
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               3:27.34    3:27.67         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.43 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.26 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.46 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:+5.53  24.04    51.08    24.94    53.10    24.29    52.43    24.24    51.06
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:04.23   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Chen, M Murphy, P He, L Pfeifer                 
                3:04.10  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:15.86 q      
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.53 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.48 Jeromin, Mike SO         4) r:0.42 Walker, Brian JR        
     r:+0.68  22.89    49.11    22.60    47.39    23.21    49.65    23.89    49.71
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:16.28 q      
     1) Chapman, Justin SO              2) r:0.48 Pfeifer, Grant FR       
     3) r:0.47 Golba, Thomas JR         4) r:0.54 Raker, John SR          
     r:+3.66  23.99    49.27    23.74    50.32    22.74    48.38    23.20    48.31
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:21.53 q      
     1) Singler, Ryan SO                2) r:0.51 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.71 Paul, Egan SO            4) r:0.49 McGory, Evan SO         
     r:+0.78  23.03    48.95    23.47    48.70    25.39    53.45    23.88    50.43
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                                      3:23.71 q      
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.72 Tillapaugh, Hayes       
     3) r:0.45 Morris, Brody            4) r:0.21 Tirado, Brendan         
     r:+0.77  23.44    48.84    23.72    50.51    26.81    54.94    24.92    49.42
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:23.98 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.41 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.52 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.55 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+0.76  25.55    53.19    24.02    50.58    24.55    51.39    23.50    48.82
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           3:26.77 q      
     1) Beyer, John SO                  2) r:0.56 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.47 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.41 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
     r:+0.69  24.73    52.00    24.49    51.98    24.82    51.88    23.68    50.91
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                3:27.34 q      
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.27 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.50 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.36 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:+2.66  24.64    51.45    25.29    53.02    25.44    52.87    23.96    50.00
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 
Event 101  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                 30.76        
 
Event 102  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Haley               WILM                             26.40        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 
Event 103  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                 59.70        
     r:+0.91  28.67   31.03                                                
  2 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                 59.78        
     r:+0.79  28.47   31.31                                                
  3 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH               1:02.42        
     r:+0.70  29.61   32.81                                                
 
Event 104  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:09.49   2/21/2009 Hannah Bukowy, Ohio Northern               
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                 1:09.25#       
     r:+0.73  32.94   36.31                                                
  2 Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                         1:14.91        
     r:+0.83  35.29   39.62                                                
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 58.40   2/20/2009 Katherine Moore, Ohio Northern               
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                 1:00.79        
     r:+0.71  28.12   32.67                                                
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:10.95        2007 Lacey Shumate, Ohio Northern               
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                 2:13.45        
              30.64   33.31   34.79   34.71                                
 
Event 109  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                   23.75        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                   49.55        
     r:+0.66  23.97   25.58                                                
  2 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                 50.33        
     r:+0.70  23.98   26.35                                                
  3 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                 50.61        
     r:+0.70  23.85   26.76                                                
 
Event 111  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.48        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:02.35        
     r:+0.65  24.94   31.00   37.77   28.64                                
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.95   2/20/2009 Garrett Dauch, Ohio Northern                 
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                             53.19        
     r:+0.64  24.16   29.03                                                
 
Event 117  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE               25.99        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  2 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                           26.13        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 
Event 151  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:01.78        
     r:+0.80  29.03   32.75                                                
 
Event 152  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.27        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                 1:59.79        
     r:+0.70  27.44   30.69   31.18   30.48                                
 
Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                           26.89        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 
Event 202  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                   31.51        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  2 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                   33.22        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.27        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                 2:01.74        
     r:+0.76  27.80   30.66   31.41   31.87                                
 
Event 204  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:09.49   2/21/2009 Hannah Bukowy, Ohio Northern               
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH               1:14.40        
     r:+0.78  34.62   39.78                                                
 
Event 205  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 5:09.38        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                  6:01.73        
     r:+0.81  31.07   35.06   36.73   37.32   37.69   37.12   37.38   37.40
      36.96   35.00                                                
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Ben                    WILM                             55.71        
     r:+0.73  26.71   29.00                                                
 
Event 251  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                           24.02#       
          r:+0.74                                                          
 
Event 252  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                 23.15        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  2 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                 24.23        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 
Event 253  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.48        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:09.41        
     r:+0.72  26.59   36.47   37.39   28.96                                
 
Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.25   2/21/2009 Roman Koval, BWC-                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                 X22.10        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Chadbourne, Joe              UN-LE                           X34.35        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 
Event 302  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                 22.92        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 
Event 303  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.81   2/20/2009 Vince Colwell, BWC-                          
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                 54.96        
              26.48   28.48                                                
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:55.24        1984 Sean Malottke, Mount Union                 
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:54.29#       
              27.20   28.90   29.14   29.05                                
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 58.40   2/20/2009 Katherine Moore, Ohio Northern               
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:04.80        
     r:+0.79  28.31   36.49                                                
 
Event 306  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.38   2/20/2009 Ohio Northern University                   
                         C Fennell, H Bukowy, K Moore, A Garbash           
                1:45.75  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                             1:46.29#       
     1) Morrow, Jessica SO              2) r:0.21 Gaab, Christine SR      
     3) r:0.09 Needham, Samantha JR     4) r:0.27 Crowley, Anne JR        
     r:14.19  27.18    30.04    25.57    23.50                                    
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.31   2/19/2009 Ohio Northern University                   
                         H Bukowy, C Fennell, S Fiffick, A Garbash         
                1:35.70  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                             1:45.95        
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.42 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.27 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.22 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
     r:13.06  26.80    28.79    25.48    24.88                                    
 
Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.95   2/20/2009 Garrett Dauch, Ohio Northern                 
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                           1:02.22        
     r:+0.75  27.85   34.37                                                
 
Event 309  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Elizabeth             UN-LE                           X32.01        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 -- Everlove, Amanda             UN-LE                           X32.76        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 351  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chadbourne, Joe              UN-LE                         X1:20.14        
     r:+0.93  37.06   43.08                                                
 
Event 352  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Elizabeth             UN-LE                         X1:15.70        
     r:+0.89  32.56   43.14                                                
 -- Everlove, Amanda             UN-LE                         X1:19.15        
     r:+0.74  34.57   44.58                                                
 
Event 353  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.81   2/20/2009 Vince Colwell, BWC-                          
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                           1:01.13        
              29.07   32.06                                                
  2 Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               1:01.23        
              29.15   32.08                                                
 
Event 354  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Haley               WILM                             57.17        
     r:+0.78  26.83   30.34                                                
  2 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                             59.97        
     r:+0.78  27.79   32.18                                                
 
Event 355  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:55.39   2/20/2009 Andy Garlock, Ohio Northern                
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                 1:53.72#       
     r:+0.70  23.59   27.83   30.96   31.34                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 355                   
 
  1. John Carroll University           869.5   2. University of Mount Union         637.5
  3. Ohio Northern University          569.5   4. Baldwin Wallace University        412.5
  5. Transylvania University             315   6. Wilmington College                  226
  7. Manchester University               166                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 355                    
 
  1. John Carroll University             806   2. Ohio Northern University            704
  3. University of Mount Union           637   4. Wilmington College                  369
  5. Baldwin Wallace University          351   6. Transylvania University             179
  7. Manchester University               132