Licensed to Franklin Regional Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/24/2015 06:09 PM
                      Heartland Invitational - 1/24/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:54.81   18  
     1) Johnson, Julia 20               2) Cyrus, Morgan 19               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 20             4) Taylor, Meghan 19              
       39.18    22.85    29.04    23.74                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:55.06   14  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 21             2) Mans, Kaitlin R 18             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 18             4) Solik, Regina 20               
       39.94    23.14    26.89    25.09                                    
  3 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:58.23    6  
     1) Fernandes, Carly M 19           2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21        
     3) Olivo, Laura 19                 4) McCormick, Amy V 19            
       31.94    31.64    35.55    19.10                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     J2:01.10   12  
     1) Kline, Celeste L 22             2) Rice, Savannah 19              
     3) Lefeber, Bethany 18             4) Schumacher, Ashley R 21        
       31.61    34.23    28.10    27.16                                    
  5 Defiance College-OH  'A'                                   J2:06.15   10  
     1) Cook, Kaylee N 20               2) Loock, Jacqueline R 21         
     3) Pease, Brittany M 21            4) Del Carmen, Tabitha R 19       
       40.01    29.18    30.89    26.07                                    
  6 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J2:09.57    4  
     1) Tichenor, Taylor 20             2) Vogel, Ashley L 19             
     3) Metheny, Emily J 21             4) Dodd, Katie 19                 
     1:10.16    59.41                                                      
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                              J2:29.57    8  
     1) Rundquist, Victoria 19          2) Jones, Nicola N 22             
     3) Olson, Kara K 21                4) Roskos, Ally 19                
       33.80    53.94    29.57    32.26                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     J1:39.09   18  
     1) Dickson, Kirk 19                2) Bartine, Pierce P 19           
     3) Martin, Orion P 19              4) Gill, Cameron 19               
       26.17    28.43    22.73    21.76                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J1:41.27   10  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel 20             2) Yeoman, Marshall S 22          
     3) King, Patrick 18                4) Hintz, Paul C 20               
       26.55    28.44    24.52    21.76                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                            J1:41.35   14  
     1) Mullen, Sam 20                  2) Quijano, EJ J 22               
     3) Zarate, Fernando 20             4) Freeman, Edward 18             
       27.96    26.46    24.75    22.18                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                   J1:42.32   12  
     1) Hall, Sam M 19                  2) Armbruster, Justin K 21        
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 19           4) Foreman, Joel C 21             
       26.48    29.59    23.84    22.41                                    
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     J1:43.90    6  
     1) Enrico, Tai J 20                2) Yaung, Alexander 19            
     3) Schulstad, Matt P 20            4) Stone, Benjamin 18             
       27.18    29.56    24.66    22.50                                    
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J1:46.74    8  
     1) Bariyev, Alex 20                2) Porter, Cody U 19              
     3) Cary, Cameron 19                4) Daily, Zachary R 19            
       26.93    29.11    26.44    24.26                                    
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     J1:46.84    2  
     1) Sayre, Zachary 19               2) Foreman, Aaron 22              
     3) Salisbury, Austin 18            4) Sariscsany, Tyler 19           
       27.77                      16.44                                    
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J1:54.45    4  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 21            2) Flamion, Adam 19               
     3) Spaulding, Andrew P 20          4) Sommers, Jon E 21              
     1:00.36    54.09                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                   18:59.59    9  
      31.60   34.47   34.64   34.55   35.08   35.02   35.13   34.93
      34.70   34.51   34.69   34.57   34.88   34.31   34.68   33.83
      34.38   34.49   34.13   34.37   34.52   34.51   34.67   34.87
      35.13   34.97   35.22   34.59   34.97   34.72   34.94   33.93
      33.59
  2 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                   19:16.16    7  
      31.93   34.69   35.11   35.11   34.96   35.22   34.87   34.91
      35.04   34.78   34.54   34.35   34.27   34.08   34.30   34.01
      34.33   34.75   34.84   34.80   35.07   35.14   35.14   35.49
      35.74   35.83   36.16   36.27   36.16   36.25   36.04   36.45
      35.53
  3 Balassa, Anna             21 Transylvania-KY               19:22.12    6  
      31.17   33.60   33.61   34.35   34.63   35.09   35.01   35.36
      35.63   35.43   35.59   35.88   35.61   35.72   35.86   35.66
      35.86   35.59   35.56   35.44   35.64   36.35   35.73   35.85
      35.72   36.03   36.21   35.76   35.41   35.40   35.38   34.80
      33.19
  4 Vicknair, Kayleigh A      18 Defiance-OH                   20:11.84    5  
      32.79   35.75   36.47   36.50   36.76   37.40   37.22   37.30
      37.08   37.18   37.25   37.36   37.08   37.03   36.99   36.91
      37.26   37.02   37.23   37.09   36.75   36.64   36.62   36.86
      37.23   37.04   36.98   36.70   36.78   36.84   36.84   36.17
      34.72
  5 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN                   20:23.06    4  
      32.32   35.53   35.78   36.63   36.26   36.50   36.19   36.42
      36.27   36.43   36.66   36.96   37.23   37.44   36.89   37.25
      37.46   37.89   37.65   37.61   37.36   37.93   37.60   37.68
      37.75   37.96   38.09   38.34   37.78   37.93   38.10   37.86
      37.31
  6 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN                   20:34.90    3  
      33.84   37.68   37.27   37.19   36.36   36.60   37.09   36.60
      36.74   37.10   37.25   37.45   37.21   37.63   37.96   37.80
      37.93   37.57   38.39   37.71   37.61   38.08   37.67   38.48
      37.71   38.16   38.10   38.18   37.77   38.34   38.15   37.24
      36.04
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matt J              20 Rose-Hulman-IN                16:45.62    9  
      28.10   29.85   30.33   30.31   30.65   30.55   30.75   30.08
      30.48   30.51   30.35   30.46   30.75   30.55   30.74   30.61
      30.66   30.71   30.51   30.33   30.55   30.68   30.77   30.65
      30.60   30.55   30.65   30.99   30.82   30.89   30.56   30.79
      29.84
  2 Krovetz, Avery            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                17:06.33    7  
                      31.14   31.43   31.49   31.57   32.00   31.06
      31.34   31.05   31.31   31.59   31.51   31.19   31.51   31.28
      31.04   31.07   31.23   31.48   30.84   31.04   31.20   31.20
      31.32   30.80   31.12   30.83   30.83   31.15   30.86   31.19
      30.29
  3 Rupp, John                19 Rose-Hulman-IN                17:18.09    6  
      27.94   30.94   31.34   31.59   31.58   31.51   31.33   31.36
      31.62   31.40   31.50   31.64   31.49   31.57   31.76   31.81
      31.61   31.77   31.63   31.58   31.56   31.69   31.73   31.69
      32.07   31.67   32.11   31.90   31.75   31.89   31.99   31.49
      29.58
  4 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                   17:29.08    5  
      27.82   30.37   30.88   31.66   31.61   31.05   31.20   31.47
      31.60   31.70   31.63   31.52   31.68   31.50   31.65   32.04
      32.02   32.03   31.99   32.38   32.38   32.23   32.58   32.51
      32.17   32.48   32.32   32.62   32.64   32.70   32.38   32.31
      31.96
  5 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                   17:40.42    4  
      27.98   30.81   30.97   31.83   32.11   32.42   32.36   32.38
      32.61   32.64   32.40   32.59   32.08   31.97   31.95   31.64
      32.06   32.42   31.84   31.89   32.42   32.23   32.23   32.35
      32.37   32.59   32.67   32.78   32.55   33.08   32.81   32.86
      32.53
  6 Lippy, Mitchell W         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                17:52.42    3  
                      31.90   31.83   32.08   32.21   32.40 1:32.87
      36.55   32.81   32.52   32.77   32.47   32.91 1:38.03        
                                              33.07   32.86   32.97
      33.06   33.02 1:06.00                                   32.95
      31.96
  7 Petersen, Taylor          20 Transylvania-KY               17:56.15    2  
      29.54   31.67   32.39   31.72   32.13   31.72   32.47 1:04.77
      32.82   32.88   32.84   32.99   33.13   32.79   32.76   33.04
      33.01   33.08   32.96                   33.19   33.24 1:07.16
      32.36   32.27   32.61   33.07   33.04   32.89                
      31.23
  8 Huang, Erik               18 Rose-Hulman-IN                18:03.36    1  
      28.63   30.85   31.57   32.14   32.74   32.37   32.45   32.65
      32.99   32.68   33.03   32.84   33.66   32.81   33.56   33.68
      33.35   33.54   33.43   33.53   33.69   33.09   33.95   33.02
      33.27   32.98   34.06   33.95   33.29   32.64   32.43   32.77
      31.72
  9 Smith, Drew T             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                18:12.20  
      29.01   32.09   32.24   32.89   33.09   32.37   32.47   33.05
      32.64   32.67   33.00   33.18   32.92   33.41   33.66   33.60
      33.36   33.99   33.31   33.80   33.14   33.81   33.64   33.75
      33.87   32.69   33.36   33.52   33.99   33.22   33.52   33.92
      33.02
 10 Meredith, Evan            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                18:16.04  
                      31.61 1:35.42 1:04.54 1:05.50   32.79   33.27
      33.14 1:08.50   33.94   34.36   34.46                        
                                                      34.88   34.58
      34.06 3:23.81 1:04.55                                        
 11 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                   18:41.33  
      29.24   33.36   34.09   33.77   34.12   33.93   34.03   34.31
      34.31   33.78   34.16   33.85   34.15   33.71   33.94   34.36
      34.53   34.16   33.84   33.56   34.05   34.31   34.23   34.36
      34.42   35.12   34.85   35.36   34.52   34.70   34.67   33.71
      31.83
 12 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN                   19:27.81  
      30.51   33.28   34.18   35.13   34.79   35.21   35.25   35.01
      35.53   35.26   35.42   35.23   36.16   35.59   36.09   35.86
      36.36   35.96   36.04   36.48   35.38   35.98   36.42   36.10
      36.75   35.34   36.37   35.89   35.70   36.40   35.33   34.95
      33.86
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN                    2:00.94    9  
      29.19   31.00   29.93   30.82                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    2:05.43    7  
      29.03   31.49   32.57   32.34                                
  3 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                    2:06.69    6  
      30.03   31.58   32.71   32.37                                
  4 Lefeber, Bethany          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:09.37    5  
      30.49   32.74   33.38   32.76                                
  5 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN                    2:09.86    4  
      29.87 1:39.99                                                
  6 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                    2:14.31    3  
      28.84   33.37   36.38   35.72                                
  7 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                    2:15.54    2  
    1:40.70   34.84                                                
  8 Hernandez, Sarah          18 Transylvania-KY                2:18.24    1  
      32.01   35.31   35.62   35.30                                
  9 McAfee, Diane M           22 Manchester-IN                  2:20.40  
      31.42   34.69   36.48   37.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Orion P           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:43.59    9  
      23.88   26.37   26.67   26.67                                
  2 Hintz, Paul C             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:47.12    7  
      24.62   27.01   27.90   27.59                                
  3 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                    1:48.59    6  
      25.24   27.41   27.78   28.16                                
  4 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                    1:49.08    5  
      25.06   27.61   28.14   28.27                                
  5 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                    1:52.45    4  
  6 Zarate, Fernando          20 Transylvania-KY                1:52.90    3  
      27.40   29.97   27.65   27.88                                
  7 Skiroock, Daniel          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:53.59    2  
      26.02   28.44   30.17   28.96                                
  8 Sariscsany, Tyler         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:54.01    1  
      25.59   28.91   30.17   29.34                                
  9 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN                    1:54.34  
      25.49   28.76   29.22   30.87                                
 10 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                    1:56.47  
      26.75   29.36   30.13   30.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            19 Transylvania-KY                1:00.48    9  
      29.83   30.65                                                
  2 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN                    1:01.70    7  
      29.75   31.95                                                
  3 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    1:04.14    6  
      31.16   32.98                                                
  4 Kline, Celeste L          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:07.27    5  
      32.87   34.40                                                
  5 McLennan, Lauren          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.72    4  
      33.29   35.43                                                
  6 Cornish, Kristen          21 Transylvania-KY                1:09.17    3  
      33.39   35.78                                                
  7 Jay, Savannah             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:09.82    2  
      33.82   36.00                                                
  8 Rundquist, Victoria       19 Manchester-IN                  1:11.23    1  
      33.36   37.87                                                
  9 Cook, Kaylee N            20 Defiance-OH                    1:11.69  
 10 Pease, Brittany M         21 Defiance-OH                    1:11.83  
      34.60   37.23                                                
 11 Meng, Katelyn             19 Transylvania-KY                1:25.17  
      41.64   43.53                                                
 12 Peterson, Melanie         18 Transylvania-KY                1:26.34  
    1:26.34                                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN                      52.28    9  
      25.35   26.93                                                
  2 Weber, Nathaniel          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.94    7  
      27.54   28.40                                                
  3 Stone, Benjamin           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.22    6  
      27.34   28.88                                                
  4 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                      56.43    5  
      27.55   28.88                                                
  5 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                      56.75    4  
      27.91   28.84                                                
  6 Mullen, Sam               20 Transylvania-KY                  57.21    3  
      27.35   29.86                                                
  7 Enrico, Tai J             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.28    2  
  8 Schulstad, Matt P         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.31    1  
      28.00   30.31                                                
  9 Brewer, Cameron           21 Transylvania-KY                  59.04  
      28.71   30.33                                                
 10 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN                    1:00.08  
      29.52   30.56                                                
 11 Zook, Phil                22 Manchester-IN                  1:01.87  
      30.04   31.83                                                
 12 Browder, Sam S            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.33  
      31.76   33.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Morgan             19 Transylvania-KY                1:09.87    9  
      33.86   36.01                                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    1:10.23    7  
      33.36   36.87                                                
  3 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    1:10.74    6  
      33.18   37.56                                                
  4 Rice, Savannah            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:14.15    5  
      35.77   38.38                                                
  5 Vogel, Ashley L           19 Franklin-IN                    1:16.34    4  
      36.05   40.29                                                
  6 Homan, Madeline A         19 Defiance-OH                    1:16.89    3  
      36.37   40.52                                                
  7 Balassa, Anna             21 Transylvania-KY                1:18.33    2  
      37.92   40.41                                                
  8 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN                    1:19.73    1  
      36.53   43.20                                                
  9 Lissanu, Lydia            21 Transylvania-KY                1:27.99  
      40.99   47.00                                                
 10 Olson, Kara K             21 Manchester-IN                  1:28.54  
      41.28   47.26                                                
 11 Dado, Ellen K             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:34.68  
      44.02   50.66                                                
 12 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY                1:35.12  
      43.97   51.15                                                
 13 Jones, Nicola N           22 Manchester-IN                  1:50.03  
      50.66   59.37                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quijano, EJ J             22 Transylvania-KY                1:01.14    9  
      28.67   32.47                                                
  2 Yaung, Alexander          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:02.84    7  
      29.91   32.93                                                
  3 Yeoman, Marshall S        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:04.22    6  
      30.50   33.72                                                
  4 Bartine, Pierce P         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:04.23    5  
      29.32   34.91                                                
  5 Porter, Cody U            19 Franklin-IN                    1:05.28    4  
      30.88   34.40                                                
  6 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    1:05.66    3  
  7 Freeman, Edward           18 Transylvania-KY                1:05.74    2  
      30.88   34.86                                                
  8 Foreman, Aaron            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:07.70    1  
      31.69   36.01                                                
  9 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN                    1:10.73  
      33.02   37.71                                                
 10 Collier, Joshua D         22 Manchester-IN                  1:14.87  
      34.95   39.92                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia            20 Transylvania-KY                2:14.89    9  
      31.13   34.28   34.85   34.63                                
  2 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    2:22.37    7  
      32.12   35.46   36.98   37.81                                
  3 Davis, Elizabeth          20 Transylvania-KY                2:29.63    6  
                    1:16.76                                        
  4 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                    2:31.65    5  
      32.13   37.95   40.55   41.02                                
  5 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN                    2:34.81    4  
      34.29   37.85   41.75   40.92                                
  6 Clark, Emily A            18 Manchester-IN                  2:38.59    3  
      33.67   40.95   41.87   42.10                                
  7 Pease, Brittany M         21 Defiance-OH                    2:38.65    2  
      34.23   40.57   42.84   41.01                                
  8 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN                    2:43.92    1  
      35.51   41.94   43.24   43.23                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Patrick             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:00.56    9  
      27.55   30.72   30.69   31.60                                
  2 Salisbury, Austin         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:01.17    7  
      27.53   30.73   31.76   31.15                                
  3 Stern, Brady A            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:06.67    6  
      28.81   32.29   33.01   32.56                                
  4 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN                    2:07.21    5  
      28.01   31.85   33.59   33.76                                
  5 Taylor, Blake             18 Transylvania-KY                2:10.47    4  
      28.62   32.58   33.86   35.41                                
  6 Koopal, John              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:10.51    3  
      29.04   33.45   33.01   35.01                                
  7 Feltz, Matt J             21 Defiance-OH                    2:10.52    2  
      27.80   31.82   34.51   36.39                                
  8 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    2:10.53    1  
      30.55   32.28   33.88   33.82                                
  9 Schnipke, Daniel          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:12.99  
      28.28   33.72   36.42   34.57                                
 10 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                    2:13.81  
      28.69   32.75   35.29   37.08                                
 11 Petersen, Taylor          20 Transylvania-KY                2:16.86  
      29.59   34.07   36.75   36.45                                
 12 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                    2:23.46  
      30.91   36.05   38.70   37.80                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            19 Transylvania-KY                  24.85    9  
  2 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN                      25.48    7  
  3 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN                      26.09    6  
  4 Del Carmen, Tabitha R     19 Defiance-OH                      26.60    5  
  5 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                      27.13    4  
  6 Cornish, Kristen          21 Transylvania-KY                  27.31    3  
  7 Schumacher, Ashley R      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   27.68    2  
  8 Homan, Madeline A         19 Defiance-OH                      28.99    1  
  9 McAfee, Diane M           22 Manchester-IN                    29.48  
 10 Hernandez, Sarah          18 Transylvania-KY                  29.62  
 11 Roskos, Ally              19 Manchester-IN                    32.35  
 12 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY                  32.52  
 13 Peterson, Melanie         18 Transylvania-KY                  32.55  
 14 Lissanu, Lydia            21 Transylvania-KY                  32.60  
 15 Meng, Katelyn             19 Transylvania-KY                  34.02  
 16 Jones, Nicola N           22 Manchester-IN                    39.55  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN                      22.11    9  
  2 Gill, Cameron             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.61    7  
  3 Dickson, Kirk             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   22.97    6  
  4 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                      23.01    5  
  5 Freeman, Edward           18 Transylvania-KY                  23.04    4  
  6 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                      23.13    3  
  7 Sayre, Zachary            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.23    2  
  8 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN                      23.25    1  
  9 Zarate, Fernando          20 Transylvania-KY                  23.50  
 10 Yeoman, Marshall S        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   23.56  
 11 Brewer, Cameron           21 Transylvania-KY                  23.60  
 12 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                      23.66  
 13 Alderman, Ty T            18 Transylvania-KY                  23.89  
 14 Wathen, Ian               19 Transylvania-KY                  24.44  
 15 Zook, Phil                22 Manchester-IN                    25.18  
 16 Fabelo, Dan A             20 Defiance-OH                      27.42  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Ally              19 Manchester-IN                   207.00    9  
  2 Foote, Regen              21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  199.55    7  
  3 Ohslund, Aleigh L         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  146.10    6  
  4 Anderson, Callie          21 Transylvania-KY                 136.95    5  
  5 Si Fi Faye, Faye          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  108.80    4  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  287.50    9  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  221.35    7  
  3 Larson, Robert A          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  156.00    6  
  4 Powell, Michael           19 Franklin-IN                     129.10    5  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            19 Transylvania-KY                  55.06    9  
      26.81   28.25                                                
  2 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN                      55.68    7  
      26.99   28.69                                                
  3 Jelinek, Kiali            18 Transylvania-KY                  57.18    6  
      59.21                                                        
  4 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN                      57.55    5  
      27.99   29.56                                                
  5 Del Carmen, Tabitha R     19 Defiance-OH                      58.32    4  
      28.50   29.82                                                
  6 Schumacher, Ashley R      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   59.35    3  
      28.46   30.89                                                
  7 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                    1:00.33    2  
      29.05   31.28                                                
  8 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                    1:00.52    1  
      29.03   31.49                                                
  9 Cornish, Kristen          21 Transylvania-KY                1:01.08  
      29.28   31.80                                                
 10 Davis, Elizabeth          20 Transylvania-KY                1:02.48  
      29.76   32.72                                                
 11 McAfee, Diane M           22 Manchester-IN                  1:04.45  
      31.18   33.27                                                
 12 Hernandez, Sarah          18 Transylvania-KY                1:04.48  
      30.96   33.52                                                
 13 Homan, Madeline A         19 Defiance-OH                    1:04.67  
      31.56   33.11                                                
 14 Olson, Kara K             21 Manchester-IN                  1:10.77  
      32.49   38.28                                                
 15 Lissanu, Lydia            21 Transylvania-KY                1:12.50  
      34.04   38.46                                                
 16 Dado, Ellen K             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:12.69  
      34.94   37.75                                                
 17 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY                1:14.61  
      34.63   39.98                                                
 18 Peterson, Melanie         18 Transylvania-KY                1:16.03  
      36.37   39.66                                                
 19 Meng, Katelyn             19 Transylvania-KY                1:20.29  
      38.70   41.59                                                
 20 Jones, Nicola N           22 Manchester-IN                  1:28.74  
      40.89   47.85                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   48.78    9  
      23.68   25.10                                                
  2 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                      49.52    7  
      24.35   25.17                                                
  3 Hintz, Paul C             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   49.60    6  
      24.36   25.24                                                
  4 Dickson, Kirk             19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   49.77    5  
      24.19   25.58                                                
  5 Sariscsany, Tyler         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.87    4  
      24.68   26.19                                                
  6 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN                      51.05    3  
      24.34   26.71                                                
  7 Sayre, Zachary            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   51.52    2  
      24.80   26.72                                                
  8 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                      51.60    1  
      51.60                                                        
  9 Freeman, Edward           18 Transylvania-KY                  52.10  
      24.91   27.19                                                
 10 Alderman, Ty T            18 Transylvania-KY                  53.31  
      26.01   27.30                                                
 11 Wathen, Ian               19 Transylvania-KY                  54.32  
      26.40   27.92                                                
 12 Collier, Joshua D         22 Manchester-IN                    57.82  
      28.22   29.60                                                
 13 Fabelo, Dan A             20 Defiance-OH                    1:01.43  
      29.55   31.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia            20 Transylvania-KY                2:15.95    9  
      31.95   34.28   34.45   35.27                                
  2 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    2:18.33    7  
      32.16   34.82   35.79   35.56                                
  3 Kline, Celeste L          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:23.79    6  
      33.95   36.05   37.01   36.78                                
  4 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    2:25.92    5  
      33.66   36.79   37.50   37.97                                
  5 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN                    2:30.30    4  
      36.08   37.43   38.30   38.49                                
  6 McLennan, Lauren          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:30.38    3  
      35.38   38.38   38.86   37.76                                
  7 Jay, Savannah             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:30.82    2  
      34.81   37.00   39.02   39.99                                
  8 Rundquist, Victoria       19 Manchester-IN                  2:35.32    1  
      35.85   38.59   40.74   40.14                                
  9 Cook, Kaylee N            20 Defiance-OH                    2:38.21  
      35.58   39.70   40.83   42.10                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN                    1:53.85    9  
      26.85   28.78   28.79   29.43                                
  2 Stone, Benjamin           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:02.54    7  
      28.81   30.72   31.71   31.30                                
  3 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                    2:03.90    6  
      28.84   30.74   32.40   31.92                                
  4 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                    2:03.97    5  
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.28    4  
      29.08   31.93   32.28   30.99                                
  6 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                    2:05.69    3  
      28.90 1:36.79                                                
  7 Schulstad, Matt P         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:06.17    2  
      30.03   32.29   32.28   31.57                                
  8 Mullen, Sam               20 Transylvania-KY                2:07.38    1  
      29.19   32.73   33.17   32.29                                
  9 Brewer, Cameron           21 Transylvania-KY                2:09.46  
      30.18   32.19   33.81   33.28                                
 10 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN                    2:11.98  
      31.43   33.21   33.79   33.55                                
 11 Zook, Phil                22 Manchester-IN                  2:17.48  
      31.94   34.62   35.84   35.08                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Morgan             19 Transylvania-KY                2:31.83    9  
      35.18   39.28   39.73   37.64                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    2:33.91    7  
      35.01   38.79   40.09   40.02                                
  3 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    2:35.96    6  
      35.38   39.37   40.27   40.94                                
  4 Rice, Savannah            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:38.95    5  
      36.81   41.66   39.88   40.60                                
  5 Vogel, Ashley L           19 Franklin-IN                    2:44.52    4  
      38.36   41.71   41.98   42.47                                
  6 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN                    2:45.98    3  
    1:19.64                   43.20                                
  7 Lefeber, Bethany          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:47.23    2  
      37.39   42.47   44.56   42.81                                
  8 Loock, Jacqueline R       21 Defiance-OH                    2:48.75    1  
      37.82   42.98   43.73   44.22                                
  9 Dado, Ellen K             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 3:23.39  
      45.82   51.78   53.45   52.34                                
 10 Olson, Kara K             21 Manchester-IN                  3:23.96  
      43.14   50.97   55.10   54.75                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaung, Alexander          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:14.53    9  
      31.39   34.61   33.90   34.63                                
  2 Quijano, EJ J             22 Transylvania-KY                2:16.28    7  
      32.57   35.47   33.36   34.88                                
  3 Yeoman, Marshall S        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:20.98    6  
      32.11   36.16   36.15   36.56                                
  4 Smith, Drew T             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:23.32    5  
      31.73   36.23   37.44   37.92                                
  5 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                    2:24.73    4  
      32.49   36.44   37.91   37.89                                
  6 Enrico, Tai J             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:25.22    3  
    1:08.73 1:16.49                                                
  7 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    2:26.04    2  
      32.46   36.62   38.55   38.41                                
  8 Porter, Cody U            19 Franklin-IN                    2:28.42    1  
      33.74   36.98   38.31   39.39                                
  9 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN                    2:28.98  
      31.65   37.93   39.30   40.10                                
 10 Foreman, Aaron            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:29.23  
      32.74   37.90   39.11   39.48                                
 11 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN                    2:40.04  
      35.24   40.41   41.36   43.03                                
 12 Collier, Joshua D         22 Manchester-IN                  2:49.78  
      36.40   41.94   45.10   46.34                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN                    5:22.95    9  
      30.66   32.24   31.97   32.44   33.10   32.49   33.14   32.82
      32.73   31.36                                                
  2 Balassa, Anna             21 Transylvania-KY                5:35.84    7  
      30.81   33.42   33.83   34.27   34.12   34.11   34.29   34.26
      34.09   32.64                                                
  3 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                    5:36.34    6  
      31.24   33.40   33.86   34.31   34.30   34.09   34.55   34.41
      33.59   32.59                                                
  4 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                    5:44.75    5  
      31.43   34.13   34.80   34.68   35.23   35.46   34.94   34.65
      35.13   34.30                                                
  5 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN                    5:48.56    4  
      31.70   33.87   35.04   35.61   35.59   36.00   35.73   35.33
      35.22   34.47                                                
  6 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN                    5:53.38    3  
      31.59   34.71   35.88   36.00   35.88   35.80   35.80   35.84
      36.19   35.69                                                
  7 Vicknair, Kayleigh A      18 Defiance-OH                    5:54.94    2  
      32.20   35.26 4:47.48                                        
  8 Jay, Savannah             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:57.19    1  
      31.89   34.78   35.72   35.98   36.04   36.55   36.78   36.90
      36.12   36.43                                                
  9 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN                    6:04.72  
      33.09   37.02   37.42   37.27   37.20   37.15   36.78   36.77
      36.43   35.59                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matt J              20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 4:56.22    9  
      27.50   29.19   29.55   29.88   30.10   30.13   30.24   30.31
      30.09   29.23                                                
  2 Rupp, John                19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 4:58.78    7  
      26.56   29.55   30.61   30.75   30.72   30.32   30.30   30.40
      30.10   29.47                                                
  3 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                    4:59.05    6  
      26.77 1:00.27   30.52   30.21                   30.60   30.78
      30.80   28.39                                                
  4 Krovetz, Avery            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:01.88    5  
      27.04   29.15   30.31   30.78   30.77   30.75   31.17   31.47
      31.26   29.18                                                
  5 Stern, Brady A            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:02.27    4  
      28.35   30.21 1:00.80   31.08                   30.38   30.89
      30.18   29.67                                                
  6 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                    5:05.86    3  
      27.84   30.65   31.28   30.52   31.07   31.18   31.28   30.98
      30.74   30.32                                                
  7 Meredith, Evan            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:08.30    2  
      26.73   29.42   30.09   30.23   30.67   31.18   31.30   32.66
      33.10   32.92                                                
  8 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                    5:09.27    1  
    1:27.14   31.15   31.33                         1:04.32 1:03.45
  9 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                    5:10.86  
      27.96   30.88   31.42   31.47   31.16   31.45   31.27   31.79
      31.96   31.50                                                
 10 Lippy, Mitchell W         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:13.64  
      28.12   30.70   31.46   31.68   31.65   31.88   32.33   32.47
      32.49   30.86                                                
 11 Petersen, Taylor          20 Transylvania-KY                5:14.05  
      27.34   30.05   30.88   31.61   31.81   32.65   32.60   31.69
      32.86   32.56                                                
 12 Skiroock, Daniel          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:14.06  
      27.77   30.97   31.58   31.91   32.15   32.60   32.40   32.88
      31.53   30.27                                                
 13 Huang, Erik               18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:20.61  
      29.11   31.44   32.68   32.84   32.89   32.87   32.88   32.62
      32.22   31.06                                                
 14 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                    5:24.89  
    1:36.56 3:48.33                                                
 15 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN                    5:35.33  
      29.59   31.78   24.65   41.66   34.80   35.38   34.98   34.73
      34.69   33.07                                                
 16 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN                    5:51.57  
      29.26   33.78   35.24   35.90   36.85   36.27   36.76   36.40
      36.89   34.22                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN                    1:01.39    9  
      28.49   32.90                                                
  2 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN                    1:05.08    7  
      30.18   34.90                                                
  3 Jelinek, Kiali            18 Transylvania-KY                1:06.59    6  
      31.36   35.23                                                
  4 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN                    1:06.69    5  
      31.12   35.57                                                
  5 Clark, Emily A            18 Manchester-IN                  1:06.91    4  
      31.76   35.15                                                
  6 Schumacher, Ashley R      21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.01    3  
    1:11.56                                                        
  7 Davis, Elizabeth          20 Transylvania-KY                1:08.14    2  
      32.40   35.74                                                
  8 McLennan, Lauren          20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.44    1  
      31.85   36.59                                                
  9 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                    1:09.09  
      31.86   37.23                                                
 10 Pease, Brittany M         21 Defiance-OH                    1:09.13  
      31.69   37.44                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Orion P           19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   50.16    9  
      23.66   26.50                                                
  2 Bartine, Pierce P         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   52.91    7  
      24.31   28.60                                                
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN                      54.15    6  
      25.24   28.91                                                
  4 King, Patrick             18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.13    5  
      26.03   29.10                                                
  5 Salisbury, Austin         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   55.62    4  
  6 Mullen, Sam               20 Transylvania-KY                  57.26    3  
      26.94   30.32                                                
  7 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                      57.33    2  
  8 Alderman, Ty T            18 Transylvania-KY                  57.39    1  
      26.79   30.60                                                
  9 Zarate, Fernando          20 Transylvania-KY                  57.62  
      27.65   29.97                                                
 10 Koopal, John              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.66  
 11 Schnipke, Daniel          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   57.88  
      27.13   30.75                                                
 12 Feltz, Matt J             21 Defiance-OH                      57.91  
      27.05   30.86                                                
 13 Taylor, Blake             18 Transylvania-KY                  58.76  
      27.02   31.74                                                
 14 Wathen, Ian               19 Transylvania-KY                1:00.63  
      28.79   31.84                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Regen              21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  209.90    9  
  2 Anderson, Callie          21 Transylvania-KY                 104.20    7  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  260.30    9  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  190.65    7  
  3 Larson, Robert A          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  160.00    6  
  4 Powell, Michael           19 Franklin-IN                     115.35    5  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia            20 Transylvania-KY                2:20.48    9  
      31.04   35.24   43.39   30.81                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             19 Transylvania-KY                2:20.88    7  
      32.17   38.03   39.58   31.10                                
  3 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    2:23.31    6  
      31.91   37.95   39.68   33.77                                
  4 Rice, Savannah            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:23.59    5  
      32.68   38.86   40.44   31.61                                
  5 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    2:24.57    4  
      31.60   37.18   42.99   32.80                                
  6 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    2:26.36    3  
      31.44   35.36   44.87   34.69                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali            18 Transylvania-KY                2:26.40    2  
      31.81   37.55   43.15   33.89                                
  8 Lefeber, Bethany          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:30.09    1  
      32.10 1:57.99                                                
  9 Loock, Jacqueline R       21 Defiance-OH                    2:30.23  
                              34.23                                
 10 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN                    2:39.93  
      35.97   41.93   44.93   37.10                                
 11 Clark, Emily A            18 Manchester-IN                  2:44.61  
      34.01   41.12   52.23   37.25                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartine, Pierce P         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:01.77    9  
      24.68   33.87   35.10   28.12                                
  2 Yaung, Alexander          19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:04.52    7  
      27.21   31.62   36.24   29.45                                
  3 Salisbury, Austin         18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:05.42    6  
      27.43   33.68   36.48   27.83                                
  4 Schulstad, Matt P         20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:07.06    5  
      26.57   33.68   38.36   28.45                                
  5 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                    2:07.28    4  
  6 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN                    2:07.52    3  
      26.49   33.44   38.50   29.09                                
  7 Rupp, John                19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:07.80    2  
    1:18.57   49.23                                                
  8 Taylor, Blake             18 Transylvania-KY                2:09.41    1  
      27.71   33.54   39.40   28.76                                
  9 Quijano, EJ J             22 Transylvania-KY                2:10.89  
      28.68   34.88   37.17   30.16                                
 10 Koopal, John              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:11.62  
      27.33   35.22   39.78   29.29                                
 11 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                    2:14.40  
      30.11   35.34   38.37   30.58                                
 12 Feltz, Matt J             21 Defiance-OH                    2:15.07  
      27.09   35.40   42.59   29.99                                
 13 Foreman, Aaron            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:16.61  
      29.27   36.36   39.86   31.12                                
 14 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    2:17.47  
      29.10   36.87   38.82   32.68                                
 15 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    2:19.42  
      29.20   47.27 1:02.95                                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:46.62   18  
     1) Solik, Regina 20                2) McCormick, Amy V 19            
     3) Blaich, Haley E 19              4) Demsey, Karlee A 18            
       26.54    55.94    27.25    56.59    27.25  1:04.14    19.78    49.95
  2 Defiance College-OH  'A'                                    4:01.11   14  
     1) Loock, Jacqueline R 21          2) Cook, Kaylee N 20              
     3) Vicknair, Kayleigh A 18         4) Del Carmen, Tabitha R 19       
       28.65    59.53    29.52  1:02.42    29.84  1:10.27    19.25    48.89
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             4:01.14   12  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 21             2) Balassa, Anna 21               
     3) Hernandez, Sarah 18             4) Jelinek, Kiali 18              
       29.68  1:01.48    27.68    57.62    13.71    30.50    36.86  1:31.54
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J4:03.81    6  
     1) McCool, Lauren A 20             2) Thomas, Payton M 20            
     3) Klimczak, Tori L 20             4) Taylor, Sarah C 20             
  5 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J4:10.67    4  
     1) Grogg, Ellen E 19               2) Olivo, Laura 19                
     3) Vogel, Ashley L 19              4) Dodd, Katie 19                 
       30.67                                                 33.24         
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     J4:16.45   10  
     1) Kline, Celeste L 22             2) Jay, Savannah 21               
     3) Dado, Ellen K 18                4) McLennan, Lauren 20            
       29.17  1:00.46    28.84  1:01.68    33.97  1:12.65    28.68  1:01.66
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                              J4:27.31    8  
     1) Clark, Emily A 18               2) Roskos, Ally 19                
     3) Rundquist, Victoria 19          4) McAfee, Diane M 22             
       30.81  1:12.83    26.65  1:07.02    29.23  1:03.66    30.13  1:03.80
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:11.80   18  
     1) Martin, Orion P 19              2) Stone, Benjamin 18             
     3) Hintz, Paul C 20                4) Gill, Cameron 19               
       22.53    47.14    22.88    56.11    15.30    40.84    22.59    47.71
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:12.30   14  
     1) McAfee, David B 22              2) Allen, Nick 19                 
     3) Gillin, Carney 22               4) Schneider, Artur 20            
       24.05    49.44    22.51    47.65    23.48    48.94    21.91    46.27
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     J3:23.77   10  
     1) Sayre, Zachary 19               2) Dickson, Kirk 19               
     3) Sariscsany, Tyler 19            4) Weber, Nathaniel 20            
       24.48    51.52    23.36    49.02    24.59    52.09    24.29    51.14
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     J3:30.47    6  
     1) King, Patrick 18                2) Stern, Brady A 20              
     3) Meredith, Evan 18               4) Skiroock, Daniel 19            
       24.95    58.91    17.82    46.05    25.33    53.99    24.39    51.52
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                   J3:32.16    8  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 21              2) Morin, Seth M 22               
     3) Garcia, Xander Y 20             4) Western, Matthew 20            
       24.46    51.48    26.39    55.58    25.70    53.37    24.16    51.73
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     J3:32.99    2  
     1) Enrico, Tai J 20                2) Smith, Drew T 21               
     3) Krovetz, Avery 18               4) King, Matt J 20                
       24.55    52.08    24.42    52.16    25.90  1:20.40    28.70    28.35
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     J3:36.21  
     1) Huang, Erik 18                  2) Lippy, Mitchell W 20           
     3) Koopal, John 19                 4) Schnipke, Daniel 19            
       26.03    54.23    26.13    54.83    24.23  1:17.71    29.78    29.44
  8 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                            J3:38.53   12  
     1) Brewer, Cameron 21              2) Alderman, Ty T 18              
     3) Wathen, Ian 19                  4) Petersen, Taylor 20            
       24.92    52.24    25.44    55.24    26.35    54.90    25.86    56.15
  9 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                   J3:43.58    4  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 21            2) Porter, Cody U 19              
     3) Sommers, Jon E 21               4) Flamion, Adam 19               
       26.22    53.71    25.64    54.45    26.10    55.42    27.73  1:00.00
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    482   1. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      482
  3. Transylvania University             231   4. Defiance College                     49
  5. Manchester University                34                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    283   2. Transylvania University             165
  3. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      103   4. Defiance College                     47
  5. Manchester University                34                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      379   2. Franklin College                    199
  3. Transylvania University              66   4. Defiance College                      2